Профиль команды

Русь

Русь
Статистика
Игр58
Побед13
Поражений42
Ничьи3
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 2 06.05.2018 Русь-ФК Ангар 8-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 3 13.05.2018 Русь-Академика 6-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 4 20.05.2018 Русь-ФК Барселона 2-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 1 23.05.2018 Русь-Винни Джонс 0-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 5 03.06.2018 Юго-ЗападЪ-Русь 5-3
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 6 10.06.2018 Русь-Сакартвело 2-3
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 7 17.06.2018 Русь-Южный Берег 1-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 8 24.06.2018 Русь-Торпеда 0-4
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 9 01.07.2018 Русь-HAYASTAN 1915 0-5
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 10 08.07.2018 Русь-Лестер 0-5
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 11 15.07.2018 Русь-Нитро 0-5
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 12 22.07.2018 Русь-Компенсатор 0-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 13 29.07.2018 Русь-Мотор 0-2
Высший, Тур 2 26.08.2018 Русь-Мотор 1-2
Высший, Тур 3 02.09.2018 Русь-ЗАО Морозовка 4-5
Высший, Тур 4 09.09.2018 Гео-Про-Русь 4-3
Высший, Тур 5 16.09.2018 Русь-Торпеда 2-4
Высший, Тур 6 23.09.2018 Аутсайдеры-Русь 5-1
Высший, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Южный Берег-Русь 2-5
Высший, Тур 8 07.10.2018 ГолЦентр-Русь 1-4
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 Русь-Эстадио Тим 2-2
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 Русь-Сакартвело 2-3
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 Русь-Лестер 0-3
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Русь-Приморец 2-5
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 Русь-ЮЗ*** 3-5
Высший, Тур 14 07.04.2019 Русь-Компенсатор 1-6
Высший, Тур 15 14.04.2019 Винни Джонс-Русь 10-0
Высший, Тур 16 21.04.2019 Мотор-Русь 3-2
Высший, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Торпеда-Русь 0-3
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-Русь 0-5
Высший, Тур 18 12.05.2019 Приморец-Русь 8-3
Высший, Тур 1 01.06.2019 Эстадио Тим-Русь 0-5
Высший, Тур 21 02.06.2019 Южный Берег-Русь 3-4
Высший, Тур 22 09.06.2019 Русь-Гео-Про 1-4
Высший, Тур 23 16.06.2019 Русь-Аутсайдеры 2-3
Высший, Тур 24 23.06.2019 Винни Джонс-Русь 5-3
Высший, Тур 25 30.06.2019 Компенсатор-Русь 6-2
Высший, Тур 26 07.07.2019 Лестер-Русь 1-1
Высший, Тур 27 14.07.2019 Русь-ГолЦентр 0-4
Высший, Тур 28 21.07.2019 Сакартвело-Русь 3-2
Высший, Тур 29 28.07.2019 ЗАО Морозовка-Русь 5-3
2-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 18.11.2018 Русь-Мотор 3-2
3-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЗАО Морозовка-Русь 6-2
Первый, Тур 1 10.04.2022 Русь-КФКО Олимпик СПб 9-2
Первый, Тур 2 17.04.2022 Русь-Горизонт 2-1
Первый, Тур 3 01.05.2022 Русь-Торпеда 0-2
Первый, Тур 4 08.05.2022 Русь-Реал Питер 1-8
Первый, Тур 6 22.05.2022 Геолком-Русь 3-0
Первый, Тур 7 29.05.2022 Олимпик 21-Русь -
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 03.05.2022 Лавина-Русь 9-0
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 24.04.2022 Русь-Геолком 2-0