Профиль команды

Русь *

Русь *
Статистика
Игр78
Побед13
Поражений60
Ничьи5
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 2 06.05.2018 Русь *-ФК Ангар 8-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 3 13.05.2018 Русь *-Академика 6-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 4 20.05.2018 Русь *-ФК Барселона 2-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 1 23.05.2018 Русь *-Винни Джонс 0-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 5 03.06.2018 Юго-ЗападЪ-Русь * 5-3
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 6 10.06.2018 Русь *-Сакартвело 2-3
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 7 17.06.2018 Русь *-Южный Берег 1-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 8 24.06.2018 Русь *-Торпеда 0-4
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 9 01.07.2018 Русь *-HAYASTAN 1915 0-5
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 10 08.07.2018 Русь *-Лестер 0-5
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 11 15.07.2018 Русь *-Нитро 0-5
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 12 22.07.2018 Русь *-Компенсатор 0-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 13 29.07.2018 Русь *-Мотор 0-2
Высший, Тур 2 26.08.2018 Русь *-Мотор 1-2
Высший, Тур 3 02.09.2018 Русь *-ЗАО Морозовка 4-5
Высший, Тур 4 09.09.2018 Гео-Про-Русь * 4-3
Высший, Тур 5 16.09.2018 Русь *-Торпеда 2-4
Высший, Тур 6 23.09.2018 Аутсайдеры-Русь * 5-1
Высший, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Южный Берег-Русь * 2-5
Высший, Тур 8 07.10.2018 ГолЦентр-Русь * 1-4
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 Русь *-Эстадио Тим 2-2
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 Русь *-Сакартвело 2-3
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 Русь *-Лестер 0-3
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Русь *-Приморец 2-5
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 Русь *-ЮЗ*** 3-5
Высший, Тур 14 07.04.2019 Русь *-Компенсатор 1-6
Высший, Тур 15 14.04.2019 Винни Джонс-Русь * 10-0
Высший, Тур 16 21.04.2019 Мотор-Русь * 3-2
Высший, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Торпеда-Русь * 0-3
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-Русь * 0-5
Высший, Тур 18 12.05.2019 Приморец-Русь * 8-3
Высший, Тур 1 01.06.2019 Эстадио Тим-Русь * 0-5
Высший, Тур 21 02.06.2019 Южный Берег-Русь * 3-4
Высший, Тур 22 09.06.2019 Русь *-Гео-Про 1-4
Высший, Тур 23 16.06.2019 Русь *-Аутсайдеры 2-3
Высший, Тур 24 23.06.2019 Винни Джонс-Русь * 5-3
Высший, Тур 25 30.06.2019 Компенсатор-Русь * 6-2
Высший, Тур 26 07.07.2019 Лестер-Русь * 1-1
Высший, Тур 27 14.07.2019 Русь *-ГолЦентр 0-4
Высший, Тур 28 21.07.2019 Сакартвело-Русь * 3-2
Высший, Тур 29 28.07.2019 ЗАО Морозовка-Русь * 5-3
2-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 18.11.2018 Русь *-Мотор 3-2
3-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЗАО Морозовка-Русь * 6-2
Первый, Тур 1 10.04.2022 Русь *-КФКО Олимпик СПб 9-2
Первый, Тур 2 17.04.2022 Русь *-Горизонт 2-1
Первый, Тур 3 01.05.2022 Русь *-Торпеда 0-2
Первый, Тур 4 08.05.2022 Русь *-Реал Питер 1-8
Первый, Тур 6 22.05.2022 Геолком-Русь * 3-0
Первый, Тур 7 29.05.2022 Олимпик 21-Русь * 1-1
Первый, Тур 8 05.06.2022 Экзоменю-Русь * 4-2
Первый, Тур 9 12.06.2022 Русь *-Ладога 1-5
Первый, Тур 10 19.06.2022 Диаманд-Русь * 7-2
Первый, Тур 11 26.06.2022 Кастилья-Русь * 6-2
Первый, Тур 12 03.07.2022 Каза Ностра-Русь * 3-3
Первый, Тур 13 10.07.2022 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Русь * 9-1
Первый, Тур 14 16.07.2022 Русь *-ТСУ 0-5
Первый, Тур 15 06.08.2022 Русь *-Экзоменю 1-9
Первый, Тур 16 14.08.2022 Русь *-Торпеда 2-3
Первый, Тур 17 21.08.2022 Русь *-Реал Питер 1-3
Первый, Тур 18 28.08.2022 Диаманд-Русь * 8-0
Первый, Тур 19 04.09.2022 Русь *-Олимпик 21 2-6
Первый, Тур 20 11.09.2022 Горизонт-Русь * 6-3
Первый, Тур 21 18.09.2022 Геолком-Русь * 4-7
Первый, Тур 22 25.09.2022 Ладога-Русь * 13-1
Первый, Тур 23 02.10.2022 Русь *-Кастилья 4-5
Первый, Тур 24 09.10.2022 Русь *-КФКО Олимпик СПб 1-5
Первый, Тур 25 16.10.2022 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Русь * 5-1
Первый, Тур 26 23.10.2022 ТСУ-Русь * 6-0
Первый, Тур 27 30.10.2022 Каза Ностра-Русь * 14-0
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 03.05.2022 Лавина-Русь * 9-0
Квалификация, Тур 1 24.04.2022 Русь *-Геолком -