Профиль команды

Олимпиец НЭО

Олимпиец НЭО
Статистика
Игр122
Побед44
Поражений61
Ничьи17
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Первый, Тур 1 13.08.2017 Северный Бастион-Олимпиец НЭО 6-0
Первый, Тур 2 20.08.2017 Олимпиец НЭО-Смайл 5-2
Первый, Тур 3 27.08.2017 Ю-Пи-Олимпиец НЭО 5-1
Первый, Тур 4 03.09.2017 Олимпиец НЭО-ЦФиЗ 0-2
Первый, Тур 5 10.09.2017 Олимпиец НЭО-Аптека Фиалка 1-4
Первый, Тур 6 17.09.2017 Олимпиец НЭО-ВСОЛ 0-1
Первый, Тур 7 24.09.2017 Новая Охта-Олимпиец НЭО 1-2
Первый, Тур 8 08.10.2017 Олимпиец НЭО-Тепломаш 1-4
Первый, Тур 9 15.10.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2-Олимпиец НЭО 3-0
Первый, Тур 10 22.10.2017 Оборонстрой-Олимпиец НЭО 0-7
Первый, Тур 11 25.10.2017 ФК Фортис-Олимпиец НЭО 5-2
Первый, Тур 13 15.04.2018 ВСОЛ-Олимпиец НЭО 4-1
Первый, Тур 14 22.04.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Ю-Пи 1-6
Первый, Тур 15 29.04.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Новая Охта 5-0
Первый, Тур 16 06.05.2018 Аптека Фиалка-Олимпиец НЭО 13-0
Первый, Тур 17 13.05.2018 ЦФиЗ-Олимпиец НЭО 4-1
Первый, Тур 18 20.05.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Оборонстрой 1-4
Первый, Тур 19 27.05.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Северный Бастион 1-2
Первый, Тур 20 03.06.2018 Смайл-Олимпиец НЭО 1-2
Первый, Тур 21 13.06.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2 3-2
Первый, Тур 22 17.06.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-ФК Фортис 1-1
Первый, Тур 23 24.06.2018 Тепломаш-Олимпиец НЭО 4-2
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 01.10.2017 Олимпиец НЭО-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Олимпиец НЭО-МарракеШ 0-3
Первый, Тур 1 19.08.2018 ТФК "Зилант"-Олимпиец НЭО 1-3
Первый, Тур 2 26.08.2018 СЗ Новоселье-Олимпиец НЭО 3-1
Первый, Тур 3 02.09.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Редс 1-1
Первый, Тур 4 09.09.2018 Искра Металлострой-Олимпиец НЭО 2-1
Первый, Тур 5 13.09.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2 4-1
Первый, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Аптека Фиалка 0-1
Первый, Тур 8 14.10.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Топ Диал-д 1-0
Первый, Тур 9 21.10.2018 Скиф-Олимпиец НЭО 4-1
Первый, Тур 10 28.10.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Барракуда 0-1
Первый, Тур 11 04.11.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Парадайс 2-2
Первый, Тур 12 09.11.2018 Баксы Буша-Олимпиец НЭО 1-1
Первый, Тур 13 18.11.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-ВСОЛ 0-4
Первый, Тур 14 07.04.2019 Аптека Фиалка-Олимпиец НЭО 5-3
Первый, Тур 15 14.04.2019 Барракуда-Олимпиец НЭО 3-0
Первый, Тур 16 21.04.2019 Парадайс-Олимпиец НЭО 1-0
Первый, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Баксы Буша 6-2
Первый, Тур 1 01.05.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-ТФК "Зилант" 5-0
Первый, Тур 18 05.05.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Искра Металлострой 0-1
Первый, Тур 19 12.05.2019 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2-Олимпиец НЭО 5-3
Первый, Тур 20 19.05.2019 Топ Диал-д-Олимпиец НЭО 5-2
Первый, Тур 21 23.05.2019 Beauty Choice-Олимпиец НЭО 1-2
Первый, Тур 22 02.06.2019 ВСОЛ-Олимпиец НЭО 0-3
Первый, Тур 23 09.06.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Скиф 1-6
Первый, Тур 24 16.06.2019 Редс-Олимпиец НЭО 0-4
Первый, Тур 25 23.06.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-СЗ Новоселье 2-5
Первый, Тур 27 07.07.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Beauty Choice 4-1
Первый, Тур 1 18.08.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Репино 5-0
Первый, Тур 1 18.08.2019 Парадайс-Олимпиец НЭО 3-3
Первый, Тур 2 25.08.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-ВСОЛ 2-1
Первый, Тур 3 01.09.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Белград 6-2
Первый, Тур 4 08.09.2019 Аптека Фиалка-Олимпиец НЭО 3-0
Первый, Тур 6 25.09.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Топ Диал-д 3-0
Первый, Тур 6 29.09.2019 Барракуда-Олимпиец НЭО 4-1
Первый, Тур 7 06.10.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-СЗ Новоселье 1-0
Первый, Тур 8 13.10.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Капитан 2-1
Первый, Тур 9 27.10.2019 Резерв-2-Олимпиец НЭО 3-1
Первый, Тур 10 03.11.2019 Северная Пальмира-Олимпиец НЭО 0-2
Первый, Тур 11 10.11.2019 Созвездие-Олимпиец НЭО 2-1
Первый, Тур 13 20.11.2019 Оборонстрой-Олимпиец НЭО 1-0
1-й раунд Север, Тур 1 20.10.2019 Коуч Бэнд-Олимпиец НЭО 1-1
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 22.09.2019 Олимпиец НЭО-Акулы 4-2
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 04.11.2019 Креатив-2-Олимпиец НЭО 1-1
Первый, Тур 1 02.08.2020 Олимпиец НЭО-Белград 2-3
Первый, Тур 3 16.08.2020 Олимпиец НЭО-Барракуда 2-1
Первый, Тур 4 23.08.2020 Барбекю и Печи СПб-Олимпиец НЭО 0-1
Первый, Тур 13 30.08.2020 Оборонстрой-Олимпиец НЭО 3-0
Первый, Тур 2 06.09.2020 Северная Пальмира-Олимпиец НЭО 0-6
Первый, Тур 9 13.09.2020 Олимпиец НЭО-Созвездие 3-1
Первый, Тур 7 20.09.2020 Олимпиец НЭО-Капитан 2-2
Первый, Тур 6 04.10.2020 Бурундучки-Олимпиец НЭО 2-1
Первый, Тур 12 11.10.2020 Олимпиец НЭО-Парадайс 5-0
Первый, Тур 11 18.10.2020 Цикорич-д-Олимпиец НЭО 2-13
Первый, Тур 5 01.11.2020 Олимпиец НЭО-Аптека Фиалка 0-3
Первый, Тур 8 08.11.2020 ВСОЛ-Олимпиец НЭО 4-0
Первый, Тур 13 15.11.2020 СЗ Новоселье-Олимпиец НЭО 2-2
Первый, Тур 14 11.04.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-СЗ Новоселье 3-6
Первый, Тур 15 18.04.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-Северная Пальмира 0-0
Первый, Тур 16 25.04.2021 Капитан-Олимпиец НЭО 3-10
Первый, Тур 1 01.05.2021 Барбекю и Печи СПб-Олимпиец НЭО 0-5
Первый, Тур 17 10.05.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-Бурундучки 8-1
Первый, Тур 18 16.05.2021 Барракуда-Олимпиец НЭО 1-2
Первый, Тур 19 23.05.2021 Парадайс-Олимпиец НЭО 0-0
Первый, Тур 20 30.05.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-ВСОЛ 4-2
Первый, Тур 19 06.06.2021 Цикорич-д-Олимпиец НЭО 0-5
Первый, Тур 21 06.06.2021 Белград-Олимпиец НЭО 1-0
Первый, Тур 22 13.06.2021 Аптека Фиалка-Олимпиец НЭО 3-3
Первый, Тур 24 04.07.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-Оборонстрой 7-3
Первый, Тур 25 11.07.2021 Созвездие-Олимпиец НЭО 1-4
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 27.09.2020 Олимпиец НЭО-Малинки 2-1
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 25.10.2020 Регион-Олимпиец НЭО 2-0
Группа B, Тур 1 27.02.2021 Фулхем-Олимпиец НЭО 3-1
Группа B, Тур 2 06.03.2021 Коуч Бэнд-Олимпиец НЭО 8-2
Группа B, Тур 3 13.03.2021 Фантазия-Олимпиец НЭО 4-2
Высший, Тур 1 14.08.2021 Орхидея-Олимпиец НЭО 3-3
Высший, Тур 2 22.08.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-Ладога 2-6
Высший, Тур 4 04.09.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-Ангелор 3-1
Высший, Тур 5 11.09.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-Атлант МО Дачное 0-0
Высший, Тур 6 18.09.2021 Красненькая Речка-Олимпиец НЭО 4-0