Профиль команды

Красненькая Речка

Красненькая Речка
Статистика
Игр206
Побед96
Поражений90
Ничьи20
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Высший, Тур 1 13.08.2017 Приморец-Красненькая Речка 3-6
Высший, Тур 2 20.08.2017 Форест-Красненькая Речка 0-3
Высший, Тур 3 27.08.2017 Красненькая Речка-ОПЭК 4-2
Высший, Тур 4 03.09.2017 Фэйз-Красненькая Речка 2-2
Высший, Тур 5 10.09.2017 Геолком-Красненькая Речка 4-3
Высший, Тур 6 17.09.2017 Красненькая Речка-Невский 1-4
Высший, Тур 7 24.09.2017 Красненькая Речка-ЗАО Морозовка 1-2
Высший, Тур 8 01.10.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Красненькая Речка 6-2
Высший, Тур 9 08.10.2017 Красненькая Речка-КР СИАБ-д 3-0
Высший, Тур 10 15.10.2017 Октябрьский-Красненькая Речка 0-3
Высший, Тур 11 22.10.2017 Красненькая Речка-Аутсайдеры 0-1
Высший, Тур 12 29.10.2017 Электранс-Красненькая Речка 2-7
Высший, Тур 13 05.11.2017 Красненькая Речка-Сан-Тропе 2-5
Высший, Тур 15 15.04.2018 Красненькая Речка-Приморец 0-1
Высший, Тур 16 22.04.2018 ТФК Ополчение-Красненькая Речка 1-4
Высший, Тур 17 04.05.2018 Красненькая Речка-ОПЭК 0-1
Высший, Тур 18 06.05.2018 Красненькая Речка-ЗАО Морозовка 3-3
Высший, Тур 19 13.05.2018 Красненькая Речка-КР СИАБ-д 0-1
Высший, Тур 20 20.05.2018 Форест-Красненькая Речка 4-3
Высший, Тур 21 27.05.2018 Красненькая Речка-Сан-Тропе 5-3
Высший, Тур 22 03.06.2018 Аутсайдеры-Красненькая Речка 1-3
Высший, Тур 23 10.06.2018 Электранс-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Высший, Тур 24 17.06.2018 Красненькая Речка-Невский 2-5
Высший, Тур 25 24.06.2018 Геолком-Красненькая Речка 4-6
Высший, Тур 27 06.07.2018 Октябрьский-Красненькая Речка 1-5
Высший, Тур 27 08.07.2018 Красненькая Речка-Фэйз 7-1
Высший, Тур 1 03.12.2017 Красненькая Речка-Титаник 0-3
Высший, Тур 2 10.12.2017 Невский-Красненькая Речка 3-1
Высший, Тур 3 17.12.2017 Красненькая Речка-Ершъ-д 1-10
Высший, Тур 4 24.12.2017 ПромРенова-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Высший, Тур 5 14.01.2018 Гранд Форвард-Красненькая Речка 11-0
Высший, Тур 6 21.01.2018 Красненькая Речка-Фортуна 2003 2-5
Высший, Тур 7 28.01.2018 БалтАвто-Красненькая Речка 1-2
Высший, Тур 8 04.02.2018 Красненькая Речка-Элегия 5-1
Высший, Тур 9 11.02.2018 Прометей-Красненькая Речка 2-4
Высший, Тур 10 18.02.2018 Красненькая Речка-СИАБ 0-4
Высший, Тур 11 25.02.2018 Фантазия-Красненькая Речка 3-1
Кубок. Группа А, Тур 1 04.03.2018 Красненькая Речка-Приморец 3-3
Кубок. Группа А, Тур 2 11.03.2018 Южный Берег-Красненькая Речка 3-5
Кубок. Группа А, Тур 3 18.03.2018 Красненькая Речка-СИАБ 2-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.03.2018 Урицк-Красненькая Речка 4-0
Высший, Тур 4 08.09.2018 Северные Орлы-Красненькая Речка 0-3
Высший, Тур 5 15.09.2018 Креатив-Красненькая Речка 2-0
Высший, Тур 6 23.09.2018 Красненькая Речка-Маркет Света 1-2
Высший, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Красненькая Речка-Обухово 0-3
Высший, Тур 8 07.10.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Красненькая Речка 0-2
Высший, Тур 9 13.10.2018 Красненькая Речка-Клин-Прайс 3-0
Высший, Тур 10 20.10.2018 Красненькая Речка-Геолком 3-2
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 Красненькая Речка-Прометей 2-3
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Красненькая Речка-Варяг 1-2
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 Красненькая Речка-ЗигЗаг-Питер 1-3
Высший, Тур 14 24.11.2018 Банк Россия-Красненькая Речка 4-0
Высший, Тур 16 20.04.2019 Красненькая Речка-Прометей 0-2
Высший, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Обухово-Красненькая Речка 3-3
Высший, Тур 19 11.05.2019 Клин-Прайс-Красненькая Речка 3-5
Высший, Тур 20 19.05.2019 Варяг-Красненькая Речка 6-2
Высший, Тур 21 25.05.2019 Красненькая Речка-ЗигЗаг-Питер 1-3
Высший, Тур 22 01.06.2019 Красненькая Речка-Банк Россия 2-4
Высший, Тур 24 15.06.2019 Красненькая Речка-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-3
Высший, Тур 25 22.06.2019 Красненькая Речка-Креатив 1-3
Высший, Тур 27 07.07.2019 Геолком-Красненькая Речка 3-3
Высший, Тур 28 14.07.2019 Маркет Света-Красненькая Речка 3-1
Высший, Тур 28 21.07.2019 Северные Орлы-Красненькая Речка 2-5
2-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 18.11.2018 Сакартвело-Красненькая Речка 1-1
3-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 01.05.2019 Красненькая Речка-ЮЗ*** 7-5
4-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 10.05.2019 Аутсайдеры-Красненькая Речка 5-2
Высший, Тур 1 02.12.2018 Красненькая Речка-ПромРенова 2-4
Высший, Тур 2 09.12.2018 Лента-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Высший, Тур 4 23.12.2018 Красненькая Речка-МарракеШ 5-6
Высший, Тур 8 30.12.2018 Красненькая Речка-ЮЗ 1-2
Высший, Тур 5 13.01.2019 Прометей-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Высший, Тур 6 20.01.2019 Ершъ-д-Красненькая Речка 3-2
Высший, Тур 7 27.01.2019 Красненькая Речка-Ветеранов 0-6
Высший, Тур 9 10.02.2019 19-й Район-Красненькая Речка 6-1
Высший, Тур 10 17.02.2019 Джи Класс-Красненькая Речка 5-0
Высший, Тур 11 24.02.2019 Красненькая Речка-Фантазия 0-5
Высший, Тур 13 23.07.2019 Красненькая Речка-Нитро 5-0
Высший, Тур 3 25.08.2019 Варяг-Красненькая Речка 1-5
Высший, Тур 4 31.08.2019 Легендa-Фортуна-д-Красненькая Речка 1-3
Высший, Тур 5 08.09.2019 Джи Класс-Красненькая Речка 1-5
Высший, Тур 6 14.09.2019 Красная МАШИНА-Красненькая Речка 3-1
Высший, Тур 7 21.09.2019 Спорт Депо-Красненькая Речка 3-2
Высший, Тур 8 29.09.2019 Скиф-Красненькая Речка 2-4
Высший, Тур 9 05.10.2019 19-й Район-д-Красненькая Речка 0-8
Высший, Тур 11 19.10.2019 Красненькая Речка-Телефокс 3-0
Высший, Тур 12 26.10.2019 Красненькая Речка-Геолком 3-3
Высший, Тур 13 02.11.2019 Красненькая Речка-Фантазия-д 1-0
Высший, Тур 14 10.11.2019 Красненькая Речка-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-0
Высший, Тур 15 17.11.2019 Красненькая Речка-ЗигЗаг-Питер 7-1
Высший, Тур 16 24.11.2019 Прометей-Красненькая Речка 2-3
1-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2019 Красненькая Речка-Инвикта 6-4
Восхождение, Тур 2 08.12.2019 Красненькая Речка-Десперадос 5-3
Восхождение, Тур 3 15.12.2019 Ёршъ (суп)-Красненькая Речка 3-3
Восхождение, Тур 4 22.12.2019 Вулчурес-Красненькая Речка 1-1
Восхождение, Тур 5 12.01.2020 Южный Берег-Красненькая Речка 1-4
Восхождение, Тур 6 19.01.2020 Капитан-Красненькая Речка 0-8
Восхождение, Тур 7 26.01.2020 Охта (Никитин, мини)-Красненькая Речка 1-8
Восхождение, Тур 1 02.02.2020 Топ Диал-д-Красненькая Речка 1-1
Восхождение, Тур 9 09.02.2020 Красненькая Речка-Колхида 4-0
Восхождение, Тур 10 16.02.2020 Фантазия-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Восхождение, Тур 11 23.02.2020 Красненькая Речка-Северо-Запад 1-2
Восхождение, Тур 12 01.03.2020 А.А.Атлетико-Красненькая Речка 3-2
Восхождение, Тур 13 08.03.2020 Красненькая Речка-Ладога 1-2
Группа A, Тур 1 09.03.2020 Резерв-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Группа A, Тур 2 15.03.2020 Винни Джонс-Красненькая Речка 2-0
Группа A, Тур 3 22.03.2020 Красненькая Речка-Южный Берег 2-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 26.07.2019 СИАБ-Красненькая Речка 1-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 02.08.2019 А.А.Атлетико-Красненькая Речка 1-0
Высший, Тур 3 15.08.2020 Кастилья-Красненькая Речка 3-5
Высший, Тур 5 29.08.2020 Красненькая Речка-Легендa-Фортуна-д 2-1
Высший, Тур 6 05.09.2020 Красненькая Речка-НеРеал (Красное Село) 3-2
Высший, Тур 7 12.09.2020 Красненькая Речка-Нитро 4-2
Высший, Тур 8 19.09.2020 Красненькая Речка-Красная МАШИНА 4-1
Высший, Тур 9 26.09.2020 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Высший, Тур 10 03.10.2020 Красненькая Речка-КФКО Олимпик СПб 5-4
Высший, Тур 11 11.10.2020 Геолком-Красненькая Речка 2-2
Высший, Тур 12 17.10.2020 19-й Район-д-Красненькая Речка 1-3
Высший, Тур 13 25.10.2020 Красненькая Речка-Вулчурес 2-2
Высший, Тур 13 31.10.2020 Ершъ-д-Красненькая Речка 2-0
Высший, Тур 13 08.11.2020 Красненькая Речка-ИСКейп 4-4
Высший, Тур 13 15.11.2020 Красненькая Речка-Прометей 6-1
Высший, Тур 16 24.04.2021 Красненькая Речка-Вулчурес 4-2
Высший, Тур 17 01.05.2021 Красненькая Речка-ИСКейп 5-0
Высший, Тур 19 16.05.2021 Красненькая Речка-Прометей 5-2
Высший, Тур 20 22.05.2021 Красненькая Речка-КФКО Олимпик СПб 7-1
Высший, Тур 21 29.05.2021 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Красненькая Речка 4-6
Высший, Тур 21 30.05.2021 19-й Район-д-Красненькая Речка 0-3
Высший, Тур 22 05.06.2021 Красненькая Речка-Нитро 5-0
Высший, Тур 23 12.06.2021 Красненькая Речка-НеРеал (Красное Село) 2-1
Высший, Тур 24 19.06.2021 Красненькая Речка-Легендa-Фортуна-д 1-2
Высший, Тур 25 26.06.2021 Красненькая Речка-Геолком 3-1
Высший, Тур 26 04.07.2021 Красненькая Речка-Кастилья 8-1
Высший, Тур 28 17.07.2021 Ершъ-д-Красненькая Речка 5-1
Высший, Тур 29 25.07.2021 Красненькая Речка-Красная МАШИНА 6-0
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2020 Вита-Красненькая Речка 1-1
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 21.11.2020 Красненькая Речка-Северная Каролина 3-2
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 03.05.2021 Красненькая Речка-Ветеранов 3-1
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 10.05.2021 Красненькая Речка-СИАБ 1-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.07.2021 Красненькая Речка-Арктик Телеком 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 22.11.2020 ПромРенова-Красненькая Речка 0-2
Высший, Тур 3 05.12.2020 Ёршъ (суп)-Красненькая Речка 1-4
Высший, Тур 4 13.12.2020 Топ Диал-Красненькая Речка 2-2
Высший, Тур 5 20.12.2020 Красненькая Речка-А.А.Атлетико 2-1
Высший, Тур 6 26.12.2020 Красненькая Речка-Ю-Питер 1-1
Высший, Тур 7 10.01.2021 Алания-Красненькая Речка 1-4
Высший, Тур 8 16.01.2021 Резерв-Красненькая Речка 1-3
Высший, Тур 9 23.01.2021 СИАБ-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 30.01.2021 Красненькая Речка-А.А.Атлетико 1-1
Высший, Тур 2 21.08.2021 Атлант МО Дачное-Красненькая Речка 0-1
Высший, Тур 3 28.08.2021 Красненькая Речка-Фортуна 0-4
Высший, Тур 4 04.09.2021 Ладога-Красненькая Речка 1-4
Высший, Тур 5 11.09.2021 Фантазия-д-Красненькая Речка 1-7
Высший, Тур 6 18.09.2021 Красненькая Речка-Раш 4-0
Высший, Тур 7 25.09.2021 Вулчурес-Красненькая Речка 3-7
Высший, Тур 10 16.10.2021 Красненькая Речка-Орхидея 9-3
Высший, Тур 11 23.10.2021 Компенсатор-Красненькая Речка 1-0
Высший, Тур 13 13.11.2021 НеРеал (Красное Село)-Красненькая Речка 1-3
Высший, Тур 14 20.11.2021 Красненькая Речка-Невский 6-2
Высший, Тур 14 21.11.2021 Красненькая Речка-Ангелор 3-1
Высший, Тур 14 23.11.2021 Красненькая Речка-Аутсайдеры 5-0
Высший, Тур 15 05.12.2021 Красненькая Речка-СИАБ-д 3-2
Групповой, Тур 2 12.12.2021 Хайденхайм-Красненькая Речка 11-2
Групповой, Тур 3 18.12.2021 Красненькая Речка-Парголово 3-2
Групповой, Тур 4 26.12.2021 Красненькая Речка-ГИДРОЭР 3-3
Групповой, Тур 5 08.01.2022 Красненькая Речка-Арктик Телеком-д 4-2
Групповой, Тур 6 15.01.2022 Белград-Красненькая Речка 2-3
Групповой, Тур 7 23.01.2022 Красненькая Речка-Русь 7-0
Групповой, Тур 8 29.01.2022 СШ-2 Звезда-Красненькая Речка 2-4
Групповой, Тур 9 05.02.2022 Красненькая Речка-Ангар 7-1
Групповой, Тур 10 12.02.2022 СИАБ-Красненькая Речка 2-1
Групповой, Тур 10 13.02.2022 Красненькая Речка-Бродвей 3-4
Групповой, Тур 11 20.02.2022 Красненькая Речка-Аталант 3-1
Групповой, Тур 12 27.02.2022 Янг Старс-Красненькая Речка 1-8
Групповой, Тур 13 06.03.2022 СБГ-Красненькая Речка 1-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 12.03.2022 Красненькая Речка-Арктик Телеком-д 1-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 2 10.04.2022 Красненькая Речка-Старая Школа 1-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 3 17.04.2022 Ветеранов-Красненькая Речка 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 1 23.04.2022 Красненькая Речка-Хайденхайм 0-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 4 24.04.2022 Ершъ-Красненькая Речка 3-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 5 01.05.2022 Красненькая Речка-А.А.Атлетико 1-6
Премьер-Лига, Тур 6 08.05.2022 Топ Диал-Красненькая Речка 2-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 7 15.05.2022 Футболстор-Красненькая Речка 2-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 8 22.05.2022 Рабона-Красненькая Речка 2-5
Премьер-Лига, Тур 9 29.05.2022 Красненькая Речка-Фортуна 2-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 10 05.06.2022 Крысиная Нора-Красненькая Речка 1-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 11 12.06.2022 Красненькая Речка-Амтел 3-13
Премьер-Лига, Тур 12 19.06.2022 Северные Львы-Красненькая Речка 6-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 13 26.06.2022 Красненькая Речка-Барракуда 4-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 15 07.08.2022 Старая Школа-Красненькая Речка 3-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 16 14.08.2022 Красненькая Речка-Ветеранов 5-6
Премьер-Лига, Тур 14 20.08.2022 Хайденхайм-Красненькая Речка 5-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 17 21.08.2022 Красненькая Речка-Ершъ 0-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 18 28.08.2022 А.А.Атлетико-Красненькая Речка 6-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 19 04.09.2022 Красненькая Речка-Топ Диал 2-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 20 11.09.2022 Красненькая Речка-Футболстор 5-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 21 18.09.2022 Красненькая Речка-Рабона 4-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 22 25.09.2022 Фортуна-Красненькая Речка 6-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 23 02.10.2022 Красненькая Речка-Крысиная Нора 0-5
Премьер-Лига, Тур 24 09.10.2022 Амтел-Красненькая Речка 4-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 25 16.10.2022 Северные Львы-Красненькая Речка 3-11
Премьер-Лига, Тур 26 23.10.2022 Барракуда-Красненькая Речка 3-1
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 03.05.2022 СК Волна-Красненькая Речка 3-2