Профиль команды

Рабона

Рабона
Статистика
Игр272
Побед105
Поражений130
Ничьи37
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Рабона-Вага и Ко 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Ультиматум-Рабона 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 КарАл*-Рабона 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 27.09.2015 Адмиралтеец-Рабона 4-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 04.10.2015 Рабона-Мега-Волна 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 10.10.2015 Рабона-Гражданка 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 18.10.2015 Рабона-НеРеал 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 25.10.2015 СК Волна-Рабона 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Рабона-Коломяги-Машина 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Рабона-Малинки 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Вятич-Рабона 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Суприм-Рабона 3-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Вага и Ко-Рабона 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Рабона-Ультиматум 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Рабона-КарАл* 0-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 Рабона-Вятич 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Рабона-Адмиралтеец 4-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Гражданка-Рабона 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 22.05.2016 Мега-Волна-Рабона 6-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 НеРеал-Рабона 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Рабона-Северная Столица 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 Рабона-Суприм 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Коломяги-Машина-Рабона 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.06.2016 Северная Столица-Рабона 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 02.07.2016 Рабона-СК Волна 2-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Малинки-Рабона 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 04.09.2016 Алгоритм-Рабона 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 11.09.2016 ВагаФрендс-Рабона 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 18.09.2016 Бока Хуниорс-Рабона 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 25.09.2016 Рабона-Малинки 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 01.10.2016 Коуч Бэнд-Рабона 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 09.10.2016 Северная Столица-Рабона 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 16.10.2016 Рабона-КарАл* 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 23.10.2016 Рабона-Фулхем 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 29.10.2016 Маяк-Рабона 7-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 05.11.2016 Рабона-Рапсодия 6-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 12.11.2016 Рабона-Волна ДМ 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.11.2016 Рабона-НеРеал 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.11.2016 Адмиралтеец-Рабона 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 26.03.2017 Рабона-Северная Столица 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 01.04.2017 Рабона-Алгоритм 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 09.04.2017 Фулхем-Рабона 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 29.04.2017 Рабона-Бока Хуниорс 7-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 29.04.2017 Рабона-Маяк 2-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 06.05.2017 НеРеал-Рабона 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 14.05.2017 КарАл*-Рабона 1-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 20.05.2017 Рабона-Коуч Бэнд 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 21.05.2017 Рапсодия-Рабона 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 28.05.2017 Волна ДМ-Рабона 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 04.06.2017 Малинки-Рабона 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 18.06.2017 Рабона-ВагаФрендс 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 25.06.2017 Рабона-Адмиралтеец 7-3
Коломяги, Тур 3 27.05.2017 ВМИ-Рабона 4-2
Коломяги, Тур 3 27.05.2017 Рабона-Локо 2-4
Коломяги, Тур 4 03.06.2017 Атлантис-Рабона 2-7
Коломяги, Тур 5 11.06.2017 Северная Звезда-Рабона 6-2
Коломяги, Тур 6 18.06.2017 Рабона-Дина-2 2-3
Коломяги, Тур 7 25.06.2017 Ракета (архив)-Рабона 2-10
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 01.07.2017 Рабона-Дина-2 1-2
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Адмиралтеец-Рабона 0-5
3 р-д Север, Тур 1 31.03.2018 Регион-Рабона 3-6
4 р-д Север, Тур 1 08.04.2018 Рабона-Десперадос 1-2
Высший, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Скиф-Рабона 3-5
Высший, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Путейцы-Рабона 2-1
Высший, Тур 3 10.12.2017 Рабона-Регион 2-3
Высший, Тур 4 23.12.2017 Рабона-Ангелор 3-0
Высший, Тур 5 13.01.2018 Миллион Роз-Рабона 8-2
Высший, Тур 6 20.01.2018 Рабона-Северная Звезда 6-3
Высший, Тур 7 27.01.2018 Рабона-Спортэго 2-5
Высший, Тур 8 03.02.2018 Ю-Питер-Рабона 3-3
Высший, Тур 9 11.02.2018 Климов-Рабона 0-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 18.02.2018 Ангелор-Рабона 5-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.03.2018 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-Рабона 2-2
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 1 23.02.2018 СК Волна-Рабона 3-2
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 2 03.03.2018 Северная Звезда-Рабона 1-1
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 3 10.03.2018 Рабона-Вертекс 17-0
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 07.10.2018 Скиф-Рабона 6-1
Высший, Тур 2 09.12.2018 Рабона-Доста 1-3
Высший, Тур 3 15.12.2018 Гарант-Рабона 1-12
Высший, Тур 4 23.12.2018 Финсистемс-Рабона 1-3
Высший, Тур 5 06.01.2019 Бродвей-Рабона 4-3
Высший, Тур 7 19.01.2019 Рабона-Миллион Роз 0-3
Высший, Тур 8 26.01.2019 Арктик Телеком-Рабона 1-2
Высший, Тур 9 02.02.2019 Рабона-Золотой 1-2
Высший, Тур 10 09.02.2019 Рабона-Скиф 2-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 16.02.2019 Миллион Роз-Рабона 2-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 24.02.2019 Золотой-Рабона 4-0
Плейофф, За 3-е место 02.03.2019 Рабона-Финсистемс 1-3
D, Тур 3 08.10.2019 Винни Джонс-Рабона 3-3
D, Тур 2 22.10.2019 Рабона-Фантазия 1-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.11.2019 Миллион Роз-Рабона 2-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 12.11.2019 Золотой-Рабона 8-0
Высший, Тур 1 30.11.2019 Миллион Роз-Рабона 3-3
Высший, Тур 2 07.12.2019 Рабона-Бандитос 3-3
Высший, Тур 3 14.12.2019 СК Волна-Рабона 1-4
Высший, Тур 4 21.12.2019 Золотой-Рабона 7-0
Высший, Тур 5 28.12.2019 Рабона-СПб ОтделСтрой 3-5
Высший, Тур 6 11.01.2020 Рабона-Креатив 6-6
Высший, Тур 7 18.01.2020 Цикорич-Рабона 3-1
Высший, Тур 8 25.01.2020 Арктик Телеком-Рабона 3-1
Высший, Тур 9 01.02.2020 Рабона-Юнайтед Бутчерс 0-3
Группа A, Тур 1 22.02.2020 Фортуна-Рабона 5-2
Группа A, Тур 2 29.02.2020 Рабона-Сан-Тропе 7-4
Группа A, Тур 3 07.03.2020 СК Волна-Рабона 5-0
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 10.05.2021 Телеги-Рабона 1-1
Высший, Тур 1 28.11.2020 Рабона-Коуч Бэнд 3-3
Высший, Тур 2 05.12.2020 Рабона-Доста 1-5
Высший, Тур 3 12.12.2020 Регион-Рабона 3-1
Высший, Тур 4 19.12.2020 Рабона-Арктик Телеком 2-3
Высший, Тур 5 26.12.2020 Рабона-Метро 4-3
Высший, Тур 6 16.01.2021 Бандитос-Рабона 1-2
Высший, Тур 7 23.01.2021 Фулхем-Рабона 2-8
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 30.01.2021 Регион-Рабона 3-2
Gold, Тур 1 21.10.2020 Рабона-КМБ-Всеволожск 4-3
Gold, Тур 3 28.10.2020 Новбытхим-Рабона 11-2
Gold, Тур 4 05.11.2020 ЭКО-Балт-Рабона 8-3
Gold, Тур 5 09.11.2020 Рабона-Невское ПКБ 2-1
Gold, Тур 6 23.11.2020 ФК БиТ-Рабона 2-2
Gold, Тур 7 25.11.2020 Рабона-ЮИТ 6-6
Gold, Тур 8 10.12.2020 Dolce Porte-Рабона 7-9
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 24.12.2020 Рабона-ЮИТ 3-3
Группа D, Тур 1 27.02.2021 Бродвей-Рабона 0-1
Группа D, Тур 2 06.03.2021 Рабона-Кастилья 1-1
Группа D, Тур 3 13.03.2021 Рабона-Сан-Тропе 3-4
Premium X6, Тур 2 15.06.2021 Рабона-Новбытхим 1-3
Premium X6, Тур 3 22.06.2021 МФК За Правду-Рабона 10-3
Premium X6, Тур 4 29.06.2021 Карго-Рабона 11-6
Premium X6, Тур 1 13.07.2021 Рабона-ФК БиТ 0-9
Premium X6, Тур 6 27.07.2021 ЮИТ-Рабона 3-3
Premium X6, Тур 7 03.08.2021 Dolce Porte-Рабона 11-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 12.08.2021 МФК За Правду-Рабона 9-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.08.2021 Рабона-МФК За Правду 2-7
Premium X5, Тур 1 20.10.2021 Acli Campobasso-Рабона 9-4
Premium X5, Тур 3 25.10.2021 Невская Ко-Рабона 12-1
Premium X5, Тур 5 08.11.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Рабона 8-1
Premium X5, Тур 4 15.11.2021 ТИТАН-Рабона 9-2
Premium X5, Тур 6 17.11.2021 Спортсфера-Рабона 11-2
Premium X5, Тур 7 06.12.2021 Рабона-УТ 3-7
Premium X5, Тур 2 08.12.2021 Митрополия (д)-Рабона 5-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 20.12.2021 Невская Ко-Рабона 5-0
Групповой, Тур 1 05.12.2021 Отцы-Рабона 2-23
Групповой, Тур 2 12.12.2021 Рабона-Рэмпэйдж 8-10
Групповой, Тур 4 26.12.2021 Транзит-Рабона 7-10
Групповой, Тур 5 09.01.2022 Рабона-Охта 8-12
Групповой, Тур 6 16.01.2022 Орион-Рабона 3-17
Групповой, Тур 7 23.01.2022 Рабона-Пинта 9-4