Профиль команды

Оборонстрой

Оборонстрой
Статистика
Игр85
Побед39
Поражений38
Ничьи8
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Первый, Тур 4 03.09.2017 Оборонстрой-Северный Бастион 4-3
Первый, Тур 5 10.09.2017 Смайл-Оборонстрой 1-2
Первый, Тур 6 17.09.2017 Тепломаш-Оборонстрой 2-4
Первый, Тур 7 24.09.2017 ВСОЛ-Оборонстрой 4-1
Первый, Тур 7 28.09.2017 Оборонстрой-ФК Фортис 0-0
Первый, Тур 8 08.10.2017 Аптека Фиалка-Оборонстрой 1-2
Первый, Тур 9 15.10.2017 Оборонстрой-Ю-Пи 3-1
Первый, Тур 10 22.10.2017 Оборонстрой-Олимпиец НЭО 0-7
Первый, Тур 11 29.10.2017 ЦФиЗ-Оборонстрой 3-4
Первый, Тур 12 05.11.2017 Оборонстрой-Новая Охта 1-1
Первый, Тур 13 15.04.2018 Ю-Пи-Оборонстрой 0-6
Первый, Тур 14 22.04.2018 Оборонстрой-Аптека Фиалка 0-3
Первый, Тур 15 29.04.2018 ЦФиЗ-Оборонстрой 1-0
Первый, Тур 16 06.05.2018 Оборонстрой-Смайл 2-0
Первый, Тур 17 13.05.2018 Новая Охта-Оборонстрой 0-5
Первый, Тур 17 13.05.2018 Северный Бастион-Оборонстрой 3-2
Первый, Тур 18 20.05.2018 Олимпиец НЭО-Оборонстрой 1-4
Первый, Тур 19 27.05.2018 Оборонстрой-ВСОЛ 1-2
Первый, Тур 1 03.06.2018 Оборонстрой-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2 5-0
Первый, Тур 20 03.06.2018 Оборонстрой-Тепломаш 3-2
Первый, Тур 21 12.06.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2-Оборонстрой 2-4
Первый, Тур 23 21.06.2018 ФК Фортис-Оборонстрой 2-1
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 01.10.2017 Оборонстрой-Акулы 3-3
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Оборонстрой-Фулхем 1-6
Первый, Тур 13 12.07.2019 Оборонстрой-Капитан 2-1
Первый, Тур 2 25.08.2019 Репино-Оборонстрой 0-5
Первый, Тур 3 01.09.2019 Резерв-2-Оборонстрой 4-2
Первый, Тур 4 08.09.2019 Оборонстрой-Барракуда 4-3
Первый, Тур 6 29.09.2019 ВСОЛ-Оборонстрой 1-1
Первый, Тур 7 06.10.2019 Оборонстрой-Парадайс 2-6
Первый, Тур 8 13.10.2019 Аптека Фиалка-Оборонстрой 6-0
Первый, Тур 9 27.10.2019 Северная Пальмира-Оборонстрой 0-11
Первый, Тур 10 03.11.2019 Оборонстрой-Созвездие 1-1
Первый, Тур 11 10.11.2019 Белград-Оборонстрой 1-6
Первый, Тур 12 17.11.2019 Оборонстрой-Топ Диал-д 1-1
Первый, Тур 13 20.11.2019 Оборонстрой-Олимпиец НЭО 1-0
Первый, Тур 13 24.11.2019 СЗ Новоселье-Оборонстрой 7-0
1-й раунд Север, Тур 1 20.10.2019 Колхида-Оборонстрой 0-1
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 22.09.2019 КФКО Олимпик СПб-Оборонстрой 1-2
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 04.11.2019 Оборонстрой-СЗ Новоселье 3-3
Первый, Тур 2 09.08.2020 Оборонстрой-Цикорич-д 3-6
Первый, Тур 3 16.08.2020 Парадайс-Оборонстрой 0-5
Первый, Тур 4 23.08.2020 Созвездие-Оборонстрой 2-0
Первый, Тур 13 30.08.2020 Оборонстрой-Олимпиец НЭО 3-0
Первый, Тур 10 06.09.2020 Бурундучки-Оборонстрой 4-2
Первый, Тур 7 13.09.2020 Оборонстрой-Барракуда 2-3
Первый, Тур 8 20.09.2020 Барбекю и Печи СПб-Оборонстрой 1-3
Первый, Тур 9 04.10.2020 Оборонстрой-Аптека Фиалка 4-2
Первый, Тур 1 11.10.2020 СЗ Новоселье-Оборонстрой 5-1
Первый, Тур 6 18.10.2020 Северная Пальмира-Оборонстрой 2-6
Первый, Тур 5 01.11.2020 Оборонстрой-Белград 3-1
Первый, Тур 11 08.11.2020 Оборонстрой-Капитан 1-0
Первый, Тур 13 15.11.2020 ВСОЛ-Оборонстрой 3-1
Первый, Тур 14 11.04.2021 Барракуда-Оборонстрой 7-1
Первый, Тур 15 18.04.2021 Оборонстрой-Созвездие 4-1
Первый, Тур 16 25.04.2021 Цикорич-д-Оборонстрой 0-2
Первый, Тур 1 01.05.2021 Барбекю и Печи СПб-Оборонстрой 0-5
Первый, Тур 17 10.05.2021 Белград-Оборонстрой 1-4
Первый, Тур 18 16.05.2021 Оборонстрой-Бурундучки 5-0
Первый, Тур 19 23.05.2021 Аптека Фиалка-Оборонстрой 6-2
Первый, Тур 20 30.05.2021 Оборонстрой-СЗ Новоселье 2-6
Первый, Тур 21 06.06.2021 Капитан-Оборонстрой 3-4
Первый, Тур 22 20.06.2021 Оборонстрой-Парадайс 1-5
Первый, Тур 23 27.06.2021 Оборонстрой-ВСОЛ 2-3
Первый, Тур 23 30.06.2021 Оборонстрой-Северная Пальмира 4-3
Первый, Тур 24 04.07.2021 Олимпиец НЭО-Оборонстрой 7-3
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 27.09.2020 Оборонстрой-ЮНИТЕК 1-3