Профиль команды

Старая Школа

Старая Школа
Статистика
Игр111
Побед52
Поражений51
Ничьи8
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Обухово-Старая Школа 4-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Старая Школа-Заневка 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 12.10.2014 Старая Школа-Фаворит 6-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 18.10.2014 Старая Школа-Фантом 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 18.10.2014 Туса-Старая Школа 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 25.10.2014 Старая Школа-Ювелир 6-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 01.11.2014 Лекс-Старая Школа 3-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 08.11.2014 Апокалипсис-Старая Школа 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 15.11.2014 Старая Школа-Русский Секторъ 7-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2014 Титаник-Старая Школа 4-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2014 Старая Школа-Сан-Тропе 4-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 11.04.2015 Фаворит-Старая Школа 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Старая Школа-Обухово 1-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 25.04.2015 Старая Школа-Туса 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 02.05.2015 Старая Школа-Титаник 0-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 09.05.2015 Фантом-Старая Школа 1-10
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 16.05.2015 Старая Школа-Заневка 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 23.05.2015 Сан-Тропе-Старая Школа 2-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 30.05.2015 Ювелир-Старая Школа 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 05.06.2015 Старая Школа-Апокалипсис 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 13.06.2015 Старая Школа-Лекс 5-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 20.06.2015 Русский Секторъ-Старая Школа 2-5
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 Старая Школа-Годфазерс 0-6
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 11.10.2014 Старая Школа-Сан-Тропе 5-2
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Старая Школа-Искра-Огневой Рубеж 6-0
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Старая Школа-Титаник 4-1
Группа D, Тур 1 21.03.2015 Золотой-Старая Школа 2-1
Группа D, Тур 3 28.03.2015 Старая Школа-Зеленогорск 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Старая Школа-КоМета 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Телеги-Старая Школа 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Старая Школа-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Титаник-Старая Школа 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Старая Школа-Меридиан* 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Сапсан 09-Старая Школа 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Джи Класс-Старая Школа 1-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Обухово-Старая Школа 1-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 15.11.2015 Старая Школа-Кикэмолл 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2015 Старая Школа-Фан Спорт 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 22.11.2015 Старая Школа-Прогресс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 17.04.2016 Старая Школа-КоМета 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Телеги 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Обухово 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Титаник 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Джи Класс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Фан Спорт-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Сапсан 09 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Кикэмолл-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Меридиан*-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 24.04.2016 Прогресс-Старая Школа 5-0
Первый, Тур 1 03.12.2017 Компенсатор-Старая Школа 0-1
Первый, Тур 2 10.12.2017 Старая Школа-ЦФиЗ 3-1
Первый, Тур 3 17.12.2017 Топ Диал-Старая Школа 3-3
Первый, Тур 4 24.12.2017 Крысиная Нора-Старая Школа 5-1
Первый, Тур 5 14.01.2018 Старая Школа-Южный Берег 1-2
Первый, Тур 6 21.01.2018 Старая Школа-ЮЗ 6-2
Первый, Тур 7 28.01.2018 Старая Школа-НИИ СП 3-1
Первый, Тур 8 04.02.2018 Мариинская больница-Старая Школа 3-2
Первый, Тур 9 11.02.2018 Северная Каролина-Старая Школа 5-0
Первый, Тур 10 18.02.2018 Старая Школа-Гринготтс 0-5
Первый, Тур 11 25.02.2018 АвтоРеал-Старая Школа 5-0
Высший, Тур 13 19.07.2019 ИВР-Старая Школа 0-5
Высший, Тур 13 19.07.2019 Старая Школа-Атлетико-Арт Хаус 1-3
Высший, Тур 1 18.08.2019 Старая Школа-ЮЗ 4-3
Высший, Тур 2 25.08.2019 Старая Школа-БольшеЧемФутбол 5-0
Высший, Тур 3 01.09.2019 Аутсайдеры-Старая Школа 2-10
Высший, Тур 4 08.09.2019 Атлант МО Дачное-Старая Школа 0-1
Высший, Тур 5 15.09.2019 Старая Школа-Южный Берег 5-0
Высший, Тур 6 22.09.2019 Старая Школа-Приморец 2-1
Высший, Тур 7 29.09.2019 Старая Школа-Компенсатор 1-1
Высший, Тур 8 06.10.2019 Старая Школа-КР СИАБ-д 6-2
Высший, Тур 9 13.10.2019 Старая Школа-Мотор 13-3
Высший, Тур 10 20.10.2019 Старая Школа-Лестер 6-0
Высший, Тур 11 03.11.2019 Торпеда-Старая Школа 0-4
1-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2019 Легендa-Фортуна-д-Старая Школа 4-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 1 02.08.2019 МЭД-Старая Школа 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 2 09.08.2020 Старая Школа-Ангелор 6-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 4 23.08.2020 Старая Школа-СБР 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 5 30.08.2020 КМ-Невский-Старая Школа 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 7 12.09.2020 Старая Школа-Ветеранов 1-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 3 13.09.2020 Атлетико-Арт Хаус-Старая Школа 3-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 8 20.09.2020 СК Волна-д-Старая Школа 5-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 10 04.10.2020 Креатив-Старая Школа 1-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 11 11.10.2020 Старая Школа-Десперадос 4-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 12 18.10.2020 Старая Школа-Бродвей 1-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 13 24.10.2020 Ю-Питер-Старая Школа 1-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 14 01.11.2020 Старая Школа-Скиф 2-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 6 04.11.2020 Крысиная Нора-Старая Школа 1-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 15 08.11.2020 Старая Школа-Рабона 2-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 17 11.04.2021 Ангелор-Старая Школа 2-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 18 18.04.2021 Старая Школа-Атлетико-Арт Хаус 3-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 16 25.04.2021 Старая Школа-МЭД 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 19 02.05.2021 СБР-Старая Школа 0-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 21 09.05.2021 Старая Школа-Крысиная Нора 2-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 22 16.05.2021 Ветеранов-Старая Школа 6-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 20 22.05.2021 Старая Школа-КМ-Невский 4-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 23 23.05.2021 Старая Школа-СК Волна-д 0-5
Премьер-Лига, Тур 25 06.06.2021 Старая Школа-Креатив 4-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 27 20.06.2021 Бродвей-Старая Школа 8-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 28 27.06.2021 Старая Школа-Ю-Питер 1-8
Премьер-Лига, Тур 26 03.07.2021 Десперадос-Старая Школа 7-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 29 04.07.2021 Скиф-Старая Школа 4-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 30 11.07.2021 Рабона-Старая Школа 4-2
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 10.05.2021 Касабиан-Старая Школа 1-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 14.06.2021 Фортуна-Старая Школа 8-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 1 15.08.2021 Креатив-Старая Школа 4-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 2 22.08.2021 Старая Школа-МЭД 2-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 3 29.08.2021 Десперадос-Старая Школа 1-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 4 05.09.2021 Старая Школа-Футболстор 4-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 5 11.09.2021 Пингвинс-Старая Школа 2-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 6 19.09.2021 Старая Школа-Топ Диал 2-5
Премьер-Лига, Тур 7 26.09.2021 Старая Школа-СК Волна-д -