Профиль команды

ЮНИТЕК

ЮНИТЕК
Статистика
Игр292
Побед144
Поражений108
Ничьи40
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Первый, Тур 1 13.08.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Акулы 5-2
Первый, Тур 2 20.08.2017 Ультиматум-ЮНИТЕК 1-5
Первый, Тур 3 27.08.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Адмиралтеец 0-0
Первый, Тур 4 03.09.2017 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 6-0
Первый, Тур 5 10.09.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Забивалы 2-0
Первый, Тур 7 24.09.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Барселона 4-0
Первый, Тур 8 08.10.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Кит-Соу 2-1
Первый, Тур 9 15.10.2017 Атлантис-ЮНИТЕК 0-2
Первый, Тур 10 22.10.2017 КарАл-ЮНИТЕК 3-4
Первый, Тур 11 29.10.2017 ЮНИТЕК-КФКО Олимпик СПб 2-1
Первый, Тур 12 05.11.2017 Приморский-ЮНИТЕК 2-6
Первый, Тур 13 12.11.2017 Невский СПб-ЮНИТЕК 4-5
Первый, Тур 15 22.04.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Акулы 3-3
Первый, Тур 16 29.04.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Приморский 2-3
Первый, Тур 17 06.05.2018 Адмиралтеец-ЮНИТЕК 5-1
Первый, Тур 18 13.05.2018 Барселона-ЮНИТЕК 4-9
Первый, Тур 19 20.05.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 3-5
Первый, Тур 20 27.05.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Атлантис 0-4
Первый, Тур 21 03.06.2018 Кит-Соу-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
Первый, Тур 22 10.06.2018 КФКО Олимпик СПб-ЮНИТЕК 2-4
Первый, Тур 22 10.06.2018 Забивалы-ЮНИТЕК 3-3
Первый, Тур 23 17.06.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Невский СПб 9-1
Первый, Тур 24 24.06.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Ультиматум 6-0
Первый, Тур 25 01.07.2018 ЮНИТЕК-КарАл 0-2
Высший, Тур 1 12.08.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Адмиралтеец 1-3
Высший, Тур 2 19.08.2018 Адидас-СПб-ЮНИТЕК 0-0
Высший, Тур 3 26.08.2018 Бруклин-ЮНИТЕК 4-2
Высший, Тур 4 02.09.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Салют 3-2
Высший, Тур 5 09.09.2018 НеРеал-ЮНИТЕК 2-0
Высший, Тур 7 23.09.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Коуч Бэнд 3-1
Высший, Тур 8 30.09.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Фулхем 3-2
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 Рабона-ЮНИТЕК 5-3
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Маяк 2-0
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 Миллион Роз-ЮНИТЕК 4-4
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Северная Звезда 0-4
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 СК Волна-д-ЮНИТЕК 1-3
Высший, Тур 14 18.11.2018 ЮНИТЕК-Волна ДМ 1-1
Высший, Тур 15 25.11.2018 ЮНИТЕК-РосОхрана 1-5
Высший, Тур 16 07.04.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Адидас-СПб 3-5
Высший, Тур 17 14.04.2019 Маяк-ЮНИТЕК 7-3
Высший, Тур 18 21.04.2019 Адмиралтеец-ЮНИТЕК 4-0
Высший, Тур 20 05.05.2019 ЮНИТЕК-СК Волна-д 1-4
Высший, Тур 21 12.05.2019 РосОхрана-ЮНИТЕК 2-3
Высший, Тур 22 19.05.2019 Волна ДМ-ЮНИТЕК 3-1
Высший, Тур 23 26.05.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Бруклин 0-2
Высший, Тур 24 02.06.2019 ЮНИТЕК-НеРеал 3-4
Высший, Тур 25 09.06.2019 Салют-ЮНИТЕК 8-2
Высший, Тур 26 16.06.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Рабона 0-3
Высший, Тур 27 23.06.2019 Фулхем-ЮНИТЕК 3-1
Высший, Тур 28 30.06.2019 Коуч Бэнд-ЮНИТЕК 5-0
Высший, Тур 29 07.07.2019 Северная Звезда-ЮНИТЕК 2-6
Высший, Тур 30 14.07.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Миллион Роз 2-9
Первый, Тур 1 18.08.2019 Акулы-ЮНИТЕК 3-3
Первый, Тур 2 25.08.2019 КарАл-ЮНИТЕК 0-5
Первый, Тур 3 01.09.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Ультиматум 4-1
Первый, Тур 4 08.09.2019 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 7-4
Первый, Тур 5 15.09.2019 ЮНИТЕК-ВагаФрендс 3-1
Первый, Тур 6 29.09.2019 Креатив-2-ЮНИТЕК 1-2
Первый, Тур 7 13.10.2019 Маяк-ЮНИТЕК 3-1
Первый, Тур 9 27.10.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Регион Сталь 1-1
Первый, Тур 10 03.11.2019 Эй-Би-Си-ЮНИТЕК 3-2
Первый, Тур 11 10.11.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Малинки 2-2
Первый, Тур 12 17.11.2019 КФКО Олимпик СПб-ЮНИТЕК 3-5
Первый, Тур 1 09.08.2020 Креатив-2-ЮНИТЕК 0-4
Первый, Тур 2 16.08.2020 ЮНИТЕК-КГА ГРУПП 11-0
Первый, Тур 3 23.08.2020 ЮНИТЕК-КарАл 2-1
Первый, Тур 4 30.08.2020 ЮНИТЕК-Малинки 1-2
Первый, Тур 5 06.09.2020 Русь Сабировская-ЮНИТЕК 0-7
Первый, Тур 6 13.09.2020 Бастинадо-ЮНИТЕК 0-2
Первый, Тур 7 20.09.2020 ЮНИТЕК-Олимпик 4-0
Первый, Тур 8 04.10.2020 Эй-Би-Си-ЮНИТЕК 1-2
Первый, Тур 9 11.10.2020 Спартанцы-ЮНИТЕК 0-7
Первый, Тур 10 18.10.2020 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Первый, Тур 11 01.11.2020 Регион Сталь-ЮНИТЕК 0-2
Первый, Тур 13 11.04.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Креатив-2 1-3
Первый, Тур 14 18.04.2021 Малинки-ЮНИТЕК 0-4
Первый, Тур 15 25.04.2021 КарАл-ЮНИТЕК 1-1
Первый, Тур 16 02.05.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Бастинадо 2-2
Первый, Тур 17 10.05.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Эй-Би-Си 5-2
Первый, Тур 18 16.05.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Регион Сталь 1-1
Первый, Тур 19 23.05.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Русь Сабировская 5-0
Первый, Тур 20 30.05.2021 КГА ГРУПП-ЮНИТЕК 0-12
Первый, Тур 21 06.06.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Спартанцы 6-2
Первый, Тур 22 13.06.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
Первый, Тур 23 20.06.2021 Олимпик-ЮНИТЕК 0-7
Высший, Тур 1 15.08.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Росконгресс 1-4
Высший, Тур 2 22.08.2021 ЮНИТЕК-НеРеал 1-0
Высший, Тур 3 29.08.2021 РосОхрана-ЮНИТЕК 0-2
Высший, Тур 4 05.09.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Алгоритм 4-2
Высший, Тур 5 12.09.2021 СПб ОтделСтрой-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 19.09.2021 Маяк-ЮНИТЕК 5-1
Высший, Тур 7 26.09.2021 Фулхем-ЮНИТЕК 1-4
Высший, Тур 8 03.10.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Адмиралтеец 1-2
Высший, Тур 9 10.10.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Регион Сталь 2-3
Высший, Тур 10 17.10.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Метро-д 8-3
Высший, Тур 11 24.10.2021 ВагаФрендс-ЮНИТЕК 4-4
Высший, Тур 12 14.11.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Северная Столица 2-4
Высший, Тур 13 18.11.2021 Амтел-ЮНИТЕК 5-3
Высший, Тур 15 28.11.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Волна ДМ 4-3
Высший, Тур 1 03.04.2022 РосОхрана-ЮНИТЕК 7-1
Высший, Тур 2 10.04.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Конгресс-д 0-4
Высший, Тур 3 17.04.2022 Маяк-ЮНИТЕК 3-1
Высший, Тур 4 24.04.2022 КарАл-ЮНИТЕК 0-3
Высший, Тур 5 01.05.2022 ЮНИТЕК-НеРеал 3-4
Высший, Тур 6 08.05.2022 Регион Сталь-ЮНИТЕК 1-3
Высший, Тур 7 15.05.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Мирандоль 2-0
Высший, Тур 8 22.05.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Адмиралтеец 4-4
Высший, Тур 9 29.05.2022 Северная Столица-ЮНИТЕК 1-1
Высший, Тур 10 05.06.2022 ВагаФрендс-ЮНИТЕК 0-2
Высший, Тур 11 12.06.2022 Спарта-ЮНИТЕК 2-10
Высший, Тур 12 19.06.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Фулхем 6-2
Высший, Тур 13 26.06.2022 Метро-д-ЮНИТЕК 6-3
Высший, Тур 14 03.07.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Коуч Бэнд 4-4
Высший, Тур 15 10.07.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Алгоритм 2-2
Высший, Тур 16 31.07.2022 НеРеал-ЮНИТЕК 1-7
Высший, Тур 17 07.08.2022 Конгресс-д-ЮНИТЕК 5-2
Высший, Тур 18 14.08.2022 Адмиралтеец-ЮНИТЕК -
Высший, Тур 19 21.08.2022 ЮНИТЕК-ВагаФрендс -
Высший, Тур 20 28.08.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Маяк -
Квалификация, Тур 1 03.05.2022 Белград-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 10.05.2022 ВСОЛ-ЮНИТЕК 1-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 13.06.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Сапсан 09 1-1