Профиль команды

ЮНИТЕК

ЮНИТЕК
Статистика
Игр267
Побед133
Поражений101
Ничьи33
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 01.09.2013 ЮНИТЕК-Петроболт 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Бродяги-ЮНИТЕК 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Лидер-ЮНИТЕК 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Акулы-ЮНИТЕК 1-12
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 ЮНИТЕК-Суши ВОК 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-ЮНИТЕК 2-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 ЮНИТЕК-Торпедо 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Малинки-ЮНИТЕК 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 ЮНИТЕК-Резерв-Джоки Джоя 0-9
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 24.11.2013 Ультиматум-ЮНИТЕК 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 19.04.2014 Петроболт-ЮНИТЕК 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-ЮНИТЕК 4-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Лидер 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Акулы 6-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Ультиматум 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Суши ВОК-ЮНИТЕК 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 15.06.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Торпедо-ЮНИТЕК 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Малинки 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 06.07.2014 Бродяги-ЮНИТЕК 6-0
8, Тур 1 13.07.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Невский СПб 1-5
8, Тур 2 20.07.2014 Адмиралтеец-ЮНИТЕК 0-1
8, Тур 3 27.07.2014 Суши ВОК-ЮНИТЕК 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Салют 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 КарАл*-ЮНИТЕК 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Серебристый 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 НеРеал-ЮНИТЕК 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 19.10.2014 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 26.10.2014 Ультиматум-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 02.11.2014 КФКО Олимпик СПб-ЮНИТЕК 0-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 09.11.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Суши ВОК 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 16.11.2014 Акулы-ЮНИТЕК 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 23.11.2014 ЮНИТЕК-Омега (Филиппов) 9-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 30.11.2014 Невский СПб-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Салют 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 КарАл*-ЮНИТЕК 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 ЮНИТЕК-НеРеал 0-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Акулы 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Серебристый-ЮНИТЕК 3-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Ультиматум-ЮНИТЕК 1-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 КФКО Олимпик СПб-ЮНИТЕК 0-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Суши ВОК 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 21.06.2015 Невский СПб-ЮНИТЕК 1-1
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Авангард-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
F, Тур 1 05.07.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-ЮНИТЕК 1-11
F, Тур 2 12.07.2015 ИЦ Строй-Эксперт-ЮНИТЕК 0-4
F, Тур 3 18.07.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Учебка 5-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 26.07.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Элегия 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Резерв-2-ЮНИТЕК 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Салют-ЮНИТЕК 4-15
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 ВыборЖанин-ЮНИТЕК 3-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 20.09.2015 ДСН-ЮНИТЕК 1-17
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 27.09.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Фулхем 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Градус 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Пегас-Групп-ЮНИТЕК 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 25.10.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Акулы 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 01.11.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Невский СПб 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Сталинград-ЮНИТЕК 1-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 15.11.2015 ЮНИТЕК-Слойка 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 29.11.2015 КФКО Олимпик СПб-ЮНИТЕК 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 03.04.2016 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Резерв-2 3-9
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Салют 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 ЮНИТЕК-ВыборЖанин 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 ЮНИТЕК-ДСН 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Градус-ЮНИТЕК 1-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Фулхем-ЮНИТЕК 0-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Пегас-Групп 0-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Невский СПб-ЮНИТЕК 0-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Сталинград 6-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Слойка-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Акулы-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 10.07.2016 ЮНИТЕК-КФКО Олимпик СПб 5-3
F, Тур 1 17.07.2016 Атлантис-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
F, Тур 2 24.07.2016 Beauty Choice-ЮНИТЕК 11-3
F, Тур 3 31.07.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Сан-Тропе 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 28.08.2016 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 04.09.2016 Доста-ЮНИТЕК 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 11.09.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Градус 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 25.09.2016 Барселона-ЮНИТЕК 2-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 09.10.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Акулы 2-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Резерв 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 23.10.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Салют 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 30.10.2016 ЮНИТЕК-Невский СПб 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 Креатив-2-ЮНИТЕК 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 26.03.2017 Забивалы-ЮНИТЕК 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 02.04.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Ультиматум 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 09.04.2017 Аврора-ЮНИТЕК 1-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 23.04.2017 КФКО Олимпик СПб-ЮНИТЕК 0-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 30.04.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 01.05.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Доста 0-13
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Забивалы 10-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Резерв-ЮНИТЕК 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 28.05.2017 Невский СПб-ЮНИТЕК 1-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Барселона 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 ЮНИТЕК-КФКО Олимпик СПб 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Аврора 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 12.06.2017 Градус-ЮНИТЕК 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Салют-ЮНИТЕК 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Ультиматум-ЮНИТЕК 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 Акулы-ЮНИТЕК 2-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 08.07.2017 ЮНИТЕК-Креатив-2 4-0
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 01.10.2017 Волонтерская Рота-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 07.10.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 2-3
3-й раунд Север, Тур 1 15.05.2019 Атлантис-ЮНИТЕК 2-7
4-й раунд Север, Тур 1 31.05.2019 Доста-ЮНИТЕК 4-2
1-й раунд Север, Тур 1 20.10.2019 Северная Звезда-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 22.09.2019 ЮНИТЕК-Парадайс 5-0
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 27.09.2020 Оборонстрой-ЮНИТЕК 1-3
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 25.10.2020 Северный Бастион-ЮНИТЕК 2-3
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 04.11.2020 ВагаФрендс-ЮНИТЕК 4-2
C, Тур 1 11.07.2021 ЮНИТЕК-КГА ГРУПП 5-0
C, Тур 2 18.07.2021 Атлант МО Дачное-ЮНИТЕК 8-0
C, Тур 3 25.07.2021 Регион Сталь-ЮНИТЕК 1-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 01.08.2021 АУТКАСТС-ЮНИТЕК 0-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 08.08.2021 Атлант МО Дачное-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
Первый, Тур 1 04.12.2021 Регион-ЮНИТЕК 1-0
Первый, Тур 2 11.12.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Бурундучки 9-1
Первый, Тур 3 18.12.2021 ВагаФрендс-ЮНИТЕК 2-2
Первый, Тур 4 25.12.2021 ЮНИТЕК-Климов 6-2
Первый, Тур 5 08.01.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Фулхем 0-1
Первый, Тур 6 15.01.2022 ЮНИТЕК-ПФШ 7-1
Первый, Тур 7 22.01.2022 ЮНИТЕК-Северная Столица 6-0
Первый, Тур 8 29.01.2022 Кастилья-ЮНИТЕК -