Профиль команды

НПК-ГРУПП

НПК-ГРУПП
Статистика
Игр119
Побед85
Поражений22
Ничьи12
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Товарищеский, Тур 2 27.04.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Ракета (архив) 6-0
Товарищеский, Тур 3 04.05.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Булки 8-1
Товарищеский, Тур 5 18.05.2014 Янг Бойз-НПК-ГРУПП 1-20
Товарищеский, Тур 7 01.06.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Ветеран 8-5
Товарищеский, Тур 8 08.06.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Вита * 3-0
Товарищеский, Тур 9 15.06.2014 Александр 2013-НПК-ГРУПП 6-8
Товарищеский, Тур 9 15.06.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Пи Эс Ай 10-1
Товарищеский, Тур 10 22.06.2014 Ангелор-НПК-ГРУПП 3-2
Товарищеский, Тур 10 22.06.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Сапсан 18-7
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 29.06.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Скиф 8-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 05.07.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Просвет 9-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 13.07.2014 Ангелор-НПК-ГРУПП 2-5
Плейофф, Финал 13.07.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Мончегорск 8-4
Заневский, Тур 2 07.09.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-ХедШот 6-4
Заневский, Тур 4 21.09.2014 Александр 2013-НПК-ГРУПП 3-9
Заневский, Тур 5 28.09.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Карго 3-3
Заневский, Тур 6 05.10.2014 Вита *-НПК-ГРУПП 2-5
Заневский, Тур 7 12.10.2014 Ангелор-НПК-ГРУПП 2-2
Заневский, Тур 8 19.10.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Ветеран 11-3
Заневский, Тур 9 26.10.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Булки 12-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 04.11.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Учебка 5-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 15.11.2014 Просвет-НПК-ГРУПП 0-5
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 16.11.2014 АО "НИИЭФА"-НПК-ГРУПП 11-5
Плейофф, За 3-е место 16.11.2014 Тельмана-НПК-ГРУПП 9-7
Заневский, Тур 3 26.04.2015 НПК-ГРУПП-Вита*** 8-3
Заневский, Тур 5 10.05.2015 Карго-НПК-ГРУПП 6-6
Заневский, Тур 6 17.05.2015 Ветеран-НПК-ГРУПП 3-8
Заневский, Тур 7 24.05.2015 ХедШот-НПК-ГРУПП 1-4
Заневский, Тур 9 07.06.2015 ПВХ-НПК-ГРУПП 3-5
Заневский, Тур 10 12.06.2015 Булки-НПК-ГРУПП 2-3
Заневский, Тур 11 14.06.2015 НПК-ГРУПП-Ангелор 3-3
Заневский, Тур 11 14.06.2015 ДЛТ-НПК-ГРУПП 0-5
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 26.06.2015 НПК-ГРУПП-Стая 5-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 28.06.2015 Ижора-Информ СВ-НПК-ГРУПП 7-1
Высший, Тур 3 18.02.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-Яблочная 5-4
Высший, Тур 4 01.03.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-Ford 5-4
Высший, Тур 1 10.03.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-ПТК 2-2
Высший, Тур 2 31.03.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-СК Волна 4-8
Высший, Тур 5 04.04.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-МашТех 11-11
Высший, Тур 6 17.04.2016 Невская Ко-НПК-ГРУПП 3-4
Высший, Тур 7 23.04.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-Acli Campobasso 3-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 16.05.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-Яблочная 8-1
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 30.05.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-СК Волна 1-2
Плейофф, За 3-е место 06.06.2016 МашТех-НПК-ГРУПП 5-7
Первый, Тур 1 09.10.2016 ЛЭТИ-НПК-ГРУПП 5-2
Первый, Тур 3 27.10.2016 Строй-люкс-НПК-ГРУПП 9-4
Первый, Тур 5 10.11.2016 ИРИДАТО-НПК-ГРУПП 5-3
Первый, Тур 6 13.11.2016 Волна ДМ-НПК-ГРУПП 5-6
Первый, Тур 4 17.11.2016 Diamond-НПК-ГРУПП 5-8
Первый, Тур 7 01.12.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-КМБ-Всеволожск 4-1
Первый, Тур 2 15.12.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-Уралсиб 6-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 29.12.2016 НПК-ГРУПП-Уралсиб 10-7
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 26.01.2017 ИРИДАТО-НПК-ГРУПП 0-2
Плейофф, Финал 09.02.2017 Строй-люкс-НПК-ГРУПП 1-3
Platinum, Тур 2 25.06.2018 НПК-ГРУПП-АТИ 7-3
Platinum, Тур 3 05.07.2018 Ford-НПК-ГРУПП 8-5
Platinum, Тур 1 16.07.2018 ИРИДАТО-НПК-ГРУПП 3-8
Platinum, Тур 4 20.07.2018 НПК-ГРУПП-КонтейнерШипс 5-2
Platinum, Тур 5 23.07.2018 Канавара групп-НПК-ГРУПП 0-5
Platinum, Тур 7 06.08.2018 Acli Campobasso-НПК-ГРУПП 1-4
Platinum, Тур 8 13.08.2018 Поворники - Lion Cup-НПК-ГРУПП 5-11
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 20.08.2018 НПК-ГРУПП-КонтейнерШипс 2-2