Профиль команды

М2ЭКСПЕРТ

М2ЭКСПЕРТ
Статистика
Игр260
Побед96
Поражений125
Ничьи39
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Суши ВОК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Резерв-Джоки Джоя 1-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Ультиматум 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Малинки-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Петроболт-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Торпедо 4-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Лидер 0-9
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Бродяги-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Суши ВОК 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Бродяги 5-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Малинки 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Акулы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Петроболт 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Торпедо-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Омега (Филиппов) 7-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Лидер-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 9-2
Первый, Тур 1 02.09.2012 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-2
Первый, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Гранит-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-1
Первый, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Духлесс-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-3
Первый, Тур 5 30.09.2012 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Тепломаш 2-2
Первый, Тур 7 20.10.2012 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Адмиралтеец 2-4
Первый, Тур 8 21.10.2012 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Лидер 5-2
Первый, Тур 6 27.10.2012 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Коломяги-Машина 1-2
Первый, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Аптека Фиалка-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-0
Первый, Тур 10 04.11.2012 Ангелор-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-2
Первый, Тур 4 05.11.2012 Д.А.П.В.П.-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-0
Первый, Тур 11 18.11.2012 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 2-2
Первый, Тур 14 05.04.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Духлесс 2-4
Первый, Тур 13 28.04.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Гранит 2-2
Первый, Тур 15 12.05.2013 ИЭК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 6-0
Первый, Тур 16 19.05.2013 Невские Грифоны-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-2
Первый, Тур 17 26.05.2013 Коломяги-Машина-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Первый, Тур 18 02.06.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Ангелор 2-5
Первый, Тур 19 09.06.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ПЕТРОВИЗАРД 5-0
Первый, Тур 20 16.06.2013 Барракуда-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-1
Первый, Тур 21 23.06.2013 Адмиралтеец-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-0
Первый, Тур 22 30.06.2013 Акулы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-4
Первый, Тур 12 07.07.2013 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Ультиматум 5-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 6-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 13.09.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 2-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КФКО Олимпик СПб 0-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 19.10.2014 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 26.10.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-НеРеал 1-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 02.11.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Серебристый 0-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 09.11.2014 Салют-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 16.11.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Невский СПб 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 23.11.2014 Суши ВОК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 30.11.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Омега (Филиппов) 8-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 07.12.2014 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КарАл 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 НеРеал-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КФКО Олимпик СПб 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Суши ВОК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Невский СПб 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Салют-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КарАл 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Серебристый-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 28.06.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Озерки-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-1
Первый, Тур 8 22.10.2011 МЭД-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-1
Первый, Тур 11 06.11.2010 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Северная Столица 0-3
Первый, Тур 22 02.07.2011 Северная Столица-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Салют 10-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 20.09.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Градус 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 27.09.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ДСН 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Акулы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 11.10.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КФКО Олимпик СПб 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 25.10.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Сталинград 6-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 01.11.2015 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Резерв-2 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Слойка-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Пегас-Групп-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Невский СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 29.11.2015 ВыборЖанин-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 03.04.2016 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ВыборЖанин 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Фулхем 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Салют-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 Градус-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 08.05.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 0-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 ДСН-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 КФКО Олимпик СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 10-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Резерв-2-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Слойка 8-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Пегас-Групп 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 26.06.2016 Фулхем-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 9-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Сталинград-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 10.07.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Невский СПб 1-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 28.08.2016 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 04.09.2016 Резерв-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 11.09.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КФКО Олимпик СПб 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 25.09.2016 Градус-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 09.10.2016 Невский СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 Аврора-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 23.10.2016 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 30.10.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Забивалы 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Доста 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 26.03.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Салют 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 02.04.2017 Креатив-2-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 23.04.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 30.04.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Резерв 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 30.04.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Забивалы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Салют-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Аврора 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 28.05.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Барселона 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Градус 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Акулы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 12.06.2017 КФКО Олимпик СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 18.06.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Ультиматум 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Барселона-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Невский СПб 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 09.07.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Креатив-2 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 09.07.2017 Доста-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-0
Первый, Тур 4 03.09.2017 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 6-0
Первый, Тур 5 10.09.2017 Адмиралтеец-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-1
Первый, Тур 5 10.09.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Приморский 1-1
Первый, Тур 6 17.09.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Атлантис 1-8
Первый, Тур 7 24.09.2017 КФКО Олимпик СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-2
Первый, Тур 8 08.10.2017 Невский СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-2
Первый, Тур 8 08.10.2017 Акулы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-2
Первый, Тур 9 15.10.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Кит-Соу 3-3
Первый, Тур 10 22.10.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Барселона 2-3
Первый, Тур 11 29.10.2017 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-0
Первый, Тур 12 05.11.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Забивалы 6-3
Первый, Тур 13 12.11.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КарАл 8-9
Первый, Тур 14 15.04.2018 Атлантис-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-2
Первый, Тур 15 22.04.2018 Невский СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-3
Первый, Тур 16 29.04.2018 Забивалы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-3
Первый, Тур 18 13.05.2018 Кит-Соу-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 7-2
Первый, Тур 19 19.05.2018 Барселона-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-5
Первый, Тур 19 20.05.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 3-5
Первый, Тур 20 27.05.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КФКО Олимпик СПб 4-4
Первый, Тур 21 03.06.2018 Приморский-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-5
Первый, Тур 22 10.06.2018 КарАл-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-5
Первый, Тур 23 17.06.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Ультиматум 2-4
Первый, Тур 24 24.06.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Адмиралтеец 3-5
Первый, Тур 25 01.07.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 4-2
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 01.10.2017 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Приморский 3-4
Первый, Тур 3 02.09.2018 КарАл-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Первый, Тур 4 09.09.2018 Эй-Би-Си-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 7-1
Первый, Тур 2 16.09.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Ультиматум 2-2
Первый, Тур 5 23.09.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ДомусГрупп 1-3
Первый, Тур 6 30.09.2018 КФКО Олимпик СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-1
Первый, Тур 7 14.10.2018 Северная Столица-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-2
Первый, Тур 8 21.10.2018 Приморский-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 6-1
Первый, Тур 9 28.10.2018 ФК Барселона-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Первый, Тур 10 04.11.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Креатив-2 1-2
Первый, Тур 11 11.11.2018 Рабона-д-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-2
Первый, Тур 12 18.11.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 0-5
Первый, Тур 15 07.04.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ВагаФрендс 4-4
Первый, Тур 16 14.04.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-НИИ СП-2 1-0
Первый, Тур 17 21.04.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Приморский 0-4
Первый, Тур 18 28.04.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Эй-Би-Си 4-2
Первый, Тур 19 01.05.2019 Креатив-2-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-6
Первый, Тур 20 05.05.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КарАл 5-1
Первый, Тур 21 12.05.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КФКО Олимпик СПб 2-1
Первый, Тур 22 19.05.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Северная Столица 1-5
Первый, Тур 23 26.05.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ФК Барселона 1-3
Первый, Тур 24 02.06.2019 ВагаФрендс-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-0
Первый, Тур 25 09.06.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Рабона-д 1-4
Первый, Тур 26 12.06.2019 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-2
Первый, Тур 27 16.06.2019 Акулы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 11-2
Первый, Тур 28 23.06.2019 НИИ СП-2-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 9-1
Первый, Тур 29 30.06.2019 ДомусГрупп-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 5-0
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 07.10.2018 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 2-3
Первый, Тур 3 01.09.2019 КФКО Олимпик СПб-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-0
Первый, Тур 4 08.09.2019 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 7-4
Первый, Тур 5 15.09.2019 Регион Сталь-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Первый, Тур 6 29.09.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Маяк 2-2
Первый, Тур 1 06.10.2019 Креатив-2-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-1
Первый, Тур 7 13.10.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Эй-Би-Си 1-3
Первый, Тур 9 27.10.2019 Ультиматум-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-8
Первый, Тур 10 03.11.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Малинки 0-3
Первый, Тур 11 10.11.2019 КарАл-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-2
Первый, Тур 12 17.11.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Акулы 2-1
Первый, Тур 13 24.11.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ВагаФрендс 2-4
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 22.09.2019 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Аптека Фиалка 1-6
Первый, Тур 2 16.08.2020 Русь-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-4
Первый, Тур 3 23.08.2020 Малинки-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-2
Первый, Тур 4 30.08.2020 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Спартанцы 5-1
Первый, Тур 5 06.09.2020 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Регион Сталь 7-1
Первый, Тур 6 13.09.2020 КГА ГРУПП-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-6
Первый, Тур 7 20.09.2020 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Эй-Би-Си 4-2
Первый, Тур 8 04.10.2020 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КарАл 1-0
Первый, Тур 9 11.10.2020 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Креатив-2 0-3
Первый, Тур 10 18.10.2020 ЮНИТЕК-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-3
Первый, Тур 11 01.11.2020 Олимпик-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-12
Первый, Тур 12 15.11.2020 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Бастинадо 1-2
Первый, Тур 13 11.04.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Бастинадо 8-0
Первый, Тур 14 18.04.2021 Спартанцы-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-4
Первый, Тур 15 25.04.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Малинки 2-1
Первый, Тур 16 02.05.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-КГА ГРУПП 2-1
Первый, Тур 17 10.05.2021 КарАл-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-5
Первый, Тур 18 16.05.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Олимпик 5-2
Первый, Тур 19 23.05.2021 Регион Сталь-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 3-0
Первый, Тур 20 30.05.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Русь 11-2
Первый, Тур 21 06.06.2021 Креатив-2-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-2
Первый, Тур 22 13.06.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-ЮНИТЕК 2-1
Первый, Тур 23 20.06.2021 Эй-Би-Си-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 4-1
Квалификация Север, Тур 1 27.09.2020 Парадайс-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-5
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 25.10.2020 Строй Маркет-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-2
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 04.11.2020 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Регион 1-1
E, Тур 1 11.07.2021 Дрим-Тим-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 2-1
E, Тур 2 18.07.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Пинта 0,568 7-3
E, Тур 3 25.07.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-АУТКАСТС 5-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 01.08.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Дрим-Тим 4-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 08.08.2021 Дерзкие Утята-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 15.08.2021 МАО-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-2
Плейофф, Финал 22.08.2021 Хайденхайм-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 1-4
Высший, Тур 1 15.08.2021 Амбар-М2ЭКСПЕРТ 0-1
Высший, Тур 2 22.08.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-МирТесен 4-1
Высший, Тур 3 05.09.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Барракуда 2-2
Высший, Тур 4 12.09.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Сан-Тропе 6-3
Высший, Тур 5 19.09.2021 М2ЭКСПЕРТ-Регион -