Профиль команды

Эй-Би-Си

Эй-Би-Си
Статистика
Игр61
Побед26
Поражений27
Ничьи8
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Первый, Тур 1 19.08.2018 КарАл-Эй-Би-Си 7-3
Первый, Тур 2 26.08.2018 ВагаФрендс-Эй-Би-Си 4-3
Первый, Тур 3 02.09.2018 Эй-Би-Си-Северная Столица 2-4
Первый, Тур 4 09.09.2018 Эй-Би-Си-Легион-07 7-1
Первый, Тур 6 30.09.2018 НИИ СП-2-Эй-Би-Си 3-5
Первый, Тур 8 21.10.2018 Рабона-д-Эй-Би-Си 0-0
Первый, Тур 9 28.10.2018 Эй-Би-Си-Ультиматум 6-1
Первый, Тур 10 04.11.2018 КФКО Олимпик СПб-Эй-Би-Си 3-5
Первый, Тур 11 11.11.2018 Эй-Би-Си-ФК Барселона 3-0
Первый, Тур 12 18.11.2018 Креатив-2-Эй-Би-Си 3-2
Первый, Тур 13 25.11.2018 Эй-Би-Си-ДомусГрупп 2-3
Первый, Тур 15 07.04.2019 Приморский-Эй-Би-Си 1-6
Первый, Тур 16 14.04.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Акулы 1-1
Первый, Тур 17 21.04.2019 Эй-Би-Си-КФКО Олимпик СПб 3-2
Первый, Тур 18 28.04.2019 Легион-07-Эй-Би-Си 4-2
Первый, Тур 19 01.05.2019 Ультиматум-Эй-Би-Си 2-1
Первый, Тур 20 05.05.2019 ФК Барселона-Эй-Би-Си 0-2
Первый, Тур 21 12.05.2019 Эй-Би-Си-КарАл 1-0
Первый, Тур 22 19.05.2019 Эй-Би-Си-ВагаФрендс 5-3
Первый, Тур 23 26.05.2019 Северная Столица-Эй-Би-Си 3-1
Первый, Тур 24 02.06.2019 ДомусГрупп-Эй-Би-Си 4-0
Первый, Тур 25 09.06.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Креатив-2 7-2
Первый, Тур 26 12.06.2019 Эй-Би-Си-НИИ СП-2 1-6
Первый, Тур 28 23.06.2019 Акулы-Эй-Би-Си 1-9
Первый, Тур 29 30.06.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Рабона-д 3-0
Первый, Тур 24 07.07.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Приморский 1-0
1-й раунд Север, Тур 1 16.09.2018 Эй-Би-Си-Барракуда 6-5
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 07.10.2018 Эй-Би-Си-Маяк 1-3
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 1 17.02.2019 Золотой-Эй-Би-Си 17-0
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 2 03.03.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Бруклин 1-4
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 3 10.03.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Арктик Телеком 0-3
Озерки, Тур 2 02.12.2018 Эй-Би-Си-Лахтa 4-2
Озерки, Тур 3 09.12.2018 Лисий Нос-Эй-Би-Си 5-2
Озерки, Тур 4 16.12.2018 Random-Эй-Би-Си 3-10
Озерки, Тур 5 23.12.2018 Бродяги-Эй-Би-Си 1-4
Озерки, Тур 6 30.12.2018 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Эй-Би-Си 5-6
Озерки, Тур 7 06.01.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Поборемся 7-3
Озерки, Тур 8 13.01.2019 Долгое Озеро-Эй-Би-Си 3-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Поборемся 6-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 27.01.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Лахтa 2-2
Плейофф, За 3-е место 03.02.2019 Долгое Озеро-Эй-Би-Си 4-3
Озерки, Тур 2 24.02.2019 Титан-Эй-Би-Си 3-3
Озерки, Тур 3 03.03.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Гловис 1-4
Озерки, Тур 4 10.03.2019 Поборемся-Эй-Би-Си 2-1
Озерки, Тур 5 17.03.2019 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Эй-Би-Си 4-4
Озерки, Тур 6 24.03.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Трабл Тим 2-3
Озерки, Тур 7 31.03.2019 Долгое Озеро-Эй-Би-Си 2-1
Озерки, Тур 7 02.04.2019 ПРОФСОЮЗ-Эй-Би-Си 5-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 07.04.2019 Трабл Тим-Эй-Би-Си 7-1
Platinum, Тур 1 08.07.2019 Эй-Би-Си-АвтоТрансИнфо 2-4
Platinum, Тур 2 15.07.2019 Канавара групп-Эй-Би-Си 1-7
Platinum, Тур 3 22.07.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Арсенал Санкт-Петербург 6-1
Platinum, Тур 4 05.08.2019 Эй-Би-Си-ВББ 3-5
Platinum, Тур 6 12.08.2019 Митрополия-Эй-Би-Си 4-1
Platinum, Тур 8 27.08.2019 Евгений Нестеров-Эй-Би-Си 3-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.09.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Митрополия 1-6
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 06.09.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Митрополия 0-0
Первый, Тур 1 18.08.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Малинки 3-2
Первый, Тур 2 25.08.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Акулы 4-1
Первый, Тур 3 01.09.2019 Эй-Би-Си-ВагаФрендс 3-4
Первый, Тур 4 08.09.2019 Ультиматум-Эй-Би-Си 2-2
1-й раунд Север, Тур 1 22.09.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Резерв-2 2-2