Профиль команды

ЮЗ***

ЮЗ***
Статистика
Игр67
Побед22
Поражений35
Ничьи10
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Высший, Тур 1 13.08.2017 ЮЗ***-Варяг 3-1
Высший, Тур 2 20.08.2017 ЮЗ***-Наполи 4-1
Высший, Тур 3 26.08.2017 Креатив-ЮЗ*** 2-3
Высший, Тур 4 03.09.2017 Гамбург-ЮЗ*** 3-5
Высший, Тур 5 10.09.2017 ЮЗ***-Обухово 3-3
Высший, Тур 6 16.09.2017 19-й Район-ЮЗ*** 2-1
Высший, Тур 7 23.09.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-ЮЗ*** 4-6
Высший, Тур 8 01.10.2017 ЮЗ***-Прометей 0-1
Высший, Тур 9 08.10.2017 Маркет Света-ЮЗ*** 2-5
Высший, Тур 10 15.10.2017 ЮЗ***-Фантазия 2-1
Высший, Тур 11 22.10.2017 Пингвинс-ЮЗ*** 3-3
Высший, Тур 13 04.11.2017 ЮЗ***-Сапсан 09 1-3
Высший, Тур 14 11.11.2017 Спорт Депо-ЮЗ*** 5-2
Высший, Тур 15 07.04.2018 Пингвинс-ЮЗ*** 1-0
Высший, Тур 16 15.04.2018 ЮЗ***-Спорт Депо 2-4
Высший, Тур 17 22.04.2018 Варяг-ЮЗ*** 0-2
Высший, Тур 18 29.04.2018 Гамбург-ЮЗ*** 4-9
Высший, Тур 19 06.05.2018 ЮЗ***-Маркет Света 0-1
Высший, Тур 1 20.05.2018 Наполи-ЮЗ*** 0-5
Высший, Тур 21 20.05.2018 ЮЗ***-Креатив 2-2
Высший, Тур 1 27.05.2018 Сапсан 09-ЮЗ*** 0-5
Высший, Тур 22 27.05.2018 Фантазия-ЮЗ*** 6-0
Высший, Тур 24 10.06.2018 ЮЗ***-Прометей 6-2
Высший, Тур 26 24.06.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-ЮЗ*** 2-2
Высший, Тур 27 30.06.2018 19-й Район-ЮЗ*** 3-2
Высший, Тур 28 07.07.2018 ЮЗ***-Обухово 2-1
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 06.11.2017 ТФК Ополчение-ЮЗ*** 4-2
Высший, Тур 1 19.08.2018 ЮЗ***-ГолЦентр 3-1
Высший, Тур 2 26.08.2018 ЮЗ***-Эстадио Тим 2-0
Высший, Тур 4 09.09.2018 ЮЗ***-Южный Берег 7-1
Высший, Тур 5 16.09.2018 ЮЗ***-Компенсатор 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 23.09.2018 Мотор-ЮЗ*** 0-1
Высший, Тур 7 30.09.2018 ЮЗ***-Приморец 1-4
Высший, Тур 8 07.10.2018 Торпеда-ЮЗ*** 0-4
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 ЮЗ***-Гео-Про 2-1
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 ЮЗ***-Лестер 2-2
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 ЗАО Морозовка-ЮЗ*** 5-3
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 ЮЗ***-Сакартвело 1-1
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 ФКР-ЮЗ*** 3-5
Высший, Тур 14 07.04.2019 Винни Джонс-ЮЗ*** 5-0
Высший, Тур 15 14.04.2019 Аутсайдеры-ЮЗ*** 7-1
Высший, Тур 16 21.04.2019 Эстадио Тим-ЮЗ*** 2-7
Высший, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Компенсатор-ЮЗ*** 4-4
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 Приморец-ЮЗ*** 5-0
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-Винни Джонс 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-ЗАО Морозовка 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 Лестер-ЮЗ*** 5-0
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-Мотор 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 Южный Берег-ЮЗ*** 5-0
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-Торпеда 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-ФКР 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 ЮЗ***-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 Гео-Про-ЮЗ*** 5-0
Высший, Тур 18 12.05.2019 ЮЗ***-Сакартвело 2-8
Высший, Тур 19 19.05.2019 ЮЗ***-ГолЦентр 2-11
2-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 18.11.2018 ЮЗ***-Маркет Света 1-1
3-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 01.05.2019 МО Красненькая Речка-ЮЗ*** 7-5
Восхождение, Тур 1 02.12.2018 ЮЗ***-Южный Берег 1-1
Восхождение, Тур 2 09.12.2018 ЮЗ***-ГолЦентр 0-3
Восхождение, Тур 3 16.12.2018 Фортуна 2003-ЮЗ*** 5-3
Восхождение, Тур 4 23.12.2018 ФК Охта-ЮЗ*** 1-4
Восхождение, Тур 5 13.01.2019 Кафе Италия-ЮЗ*** 3-0
Восхождение, Тур 6 20.01.2019 ЮЗ***-Атлант МО Дачное 0-2
Восхождение, Тур 7 27.01.2019 НИИ СП-ЮЗ*** 5-4
Восхождение, Тур 8 03.02.2019 ЮЗ***-Креатив 1-5
Восхождение, Тур 9 10.02.2019 ЮЗ***-ЗАО Морозовка 0-5
Восхождение, Тур 11 24.02.2019 СИАБ-ЮЗ*** 4-0