Профиль команды

Южный Берег

Южный Берег
Статистика
Игр87
Побед27
Поражений52
Ничьи8
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Будапештская, Тур 2 23.04.2017 Южный Берег-Омега 2-11
Будапештская, Тур 3 30.04.2017 Южный Берег-Северная Каролина 3-3
Будапештская, Тур 4 07.05.2017 Невская Стрела-Южный Берег 7-0
Будапештская, Тур 5 14.05.2017 Одной Левой-Южный Берег 2-1
Будапештская, Тур 6 21.05.2017 Безопасные Технологии-Южный Берег 3-3
Будапештская, Тур 1 22.05.2017 Южный Берег-Эмерком 5-0
Будапештская, Тур 7 28.05.2017 Южный Берег-Инвикта 2-4
Будапештская, Тур 8 04.06.2017 Сапсан 09-Южный Берег 5-3
Будапештская, Тур 9 11.06.2017 Элегия-Южный Берег 7-3
Будапештская, Тур 13 09.07.2017 Южный Берег-Экзоменю 0-6
Будапештская, Тур 14 14.07.2017 Маманин-Южный Берег 5-0
Будапештская, Тур 14 14.07.2017 Приморец-Южный Берег 5-0
Будапештская, Тур 15 16.07.2017 Кьево-Южный Берег 5-1
Первый, Тур 1 03.12.2017 Крысиная Нора-Южный Берег 6-1
Первый, Тур 2 10.12.2017 Южный Берег-Компенсатор 4-2
Первый, Тур 3 17.12.2017 ЮЗ-Южный Берег 2-0
Первый, Тур 4 24.12.2017 Южный Берег-Северная Каролина 3-7
Первый, Тур 5 14.01.2018 Старая Школа-Южный Берег 1-2
Первый, Тур 6 21.01.2018 Южный Берег-Мариинская больница 3-2
Первый, Тур 7 28.01.2018 ЦФиЗ-Южный Берег 0-2
Первый, Тур 8 04.02.2018 Южный Берег-Кафе Италия 1-1
Первый, Тур 9 11.02.2018 АвтоРеал-Южный Берег 1-1
Первый, Тур 10 18.02.2018 Южный Берег-НИИ СП 3-1
Первый, Тур 11 25.02.2018 Гринготтс-Южный Берег 0-4
Кубок. Группа А, Тур 1 04.03.2018 СИАБ-Южный Берег 4-2
Кубок. Группа А, Тур 2 11.03.2018 Южный Берег-МО Красненькая Речка 3-5
Кубок. Группа А, Тур 3 18.03.2018 Приморец-Южный Берег 3-1
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 1 29.04.2018 ФК Ангар-Южный Берег 0-6
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 2 06.05.2018 Южный Берег-Сакартвело 1-3
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 3 13.05.2018 Винни Джонс-Южный Берег 2-0
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 4 20.05.2018 Южный Берег-HAYASTAN 1915 3-8
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 5 03.06.2018 Нитро-Южный Берег 2-4
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 6 10.06.2018 Компенсатор-Южный Берег 3-4
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 7 17.06.2018 ФКР-Южный Берег 1-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 8 24.06.2018 Южный Берег-Мотор 3-4
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 9 01.07.2018 Южный Берег-Лестер 5-0
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 10 08.07.2018 Южный Берег-ФК Барселона 5-0
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 11 15.07.2018 Юго-Запад-Южный Берег 1-6
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 12 22.07.2018 Академика-Южный Берег 4-2
Юго-Западная Лига, Тур 13 29.07.2018 Торпеда-Южный Берег 5-0
Высший, Тур 1 19.08.2018 Торпеда-Южный Берег 1-3
Высший, Тур 2 26.08.2018 Южный Берег-Сакартвело 6-4
Высший, Тур 3 02.09.2018 Южный Берег-Лестер 1-3
Высший, Тур 4 09.09.2018 ЮЗ***-Южный Берег 7-1
Высший, Тур 5 16.09.2018 Южный Берег-Мотор 0-1
Высший, Тур 6 23.09.2018 ЗАО Морозовка-Южный Берег 5-1
Высший, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Южный Берег-ФКР 2-5
Высший, Тур 8 07.10.2018 Приморец-Южный Берег 3-1
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 Южный Берег-Винни Джонс 2-2
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 ГолЦентр-Южный Берег 6-0
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 Южный Берег-Гео-Про 7-0
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Южный Берег-Аутсайдеры 3-4
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 Южный Берег-Компенсатор 2-3
Высший, Тур 14 07.04.2019 Южный Берег-Эстадио Тим 5-2
Высший, Тур 16 21.04.2019 Сакартвело-Южный Берег 3-4
Высший, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Мотор-Южный Берег 2-2
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 Южный Берег-ЮЗ*** 5-0
Высший, Тур 18 12.05.2019 Южный Берег-Аутсайдеры 3-5
Высший, Тур 19 19.05.2019 Южный Берег-Торпеда 4-1
Высший, Тур 20 26.05.2019 Гео-Про-Южный Берег 2-0
Высший, Тур 21 02.06.2019 Южный Берег-ФКР 3-4
Высший, Тур 22 09.06.2019 Южный Берег-ЗАО Морозовка 2-5
Высший, Тур 23 16.06.2019 Южный Берег-Компенсатор 0-3
Высший, Тур 24 23.06.2019 Южный Берег-Эстадио Тим 2-3
Высший, Тур 25 30.06.2019 Южный Берег-ГолЦентр 0-5
Высший, Тур 26 07.07.2019 Южный Берег-Приморец 6-3
Высший, Тур 27 14.07.2019 Винни Джонс-Южный Берег 3-0
Высший, Тур 28 21.07.2019 Лестер-Южный Берег 0-1
2-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 18.11.2018 Южный Берег-Геолком 1-3
Восхождение, Тур 1 02.12.2018 ЮЗ***-Южный Берег 1-1
Восхождение, Тур 2 09.12.2018 Фортуна 2003-Южный Берег 6-0
Восхождение, Тур 3 16.12.2018 Креатив-Южный Берег 0-2
Восхождение, Тур 4 23.12.2018 ГолЦентр-Южный Берег 2-2
Восхождение, Тур 6 20.01.2019 Южный Берег-НИИ СП 6-1
Восхождение, Тур 7 27.01.2019 Южный Берег-Атлант МО Дачное 1-2
Восхождение, Тур 8 03.02.2019 Кафе Италия-Южный Берег 3-0
Восхождение, Тур 9 10.02.2019 Южный Берег-СИАБ 3-6
Восхождение, Тур 10 17.02.2019 Южный Берег-ФК Охта 1-2
Восхождение, Тур 11 24.02.2019 Южный Берег-ЗАО Морозовка 3-5
Группа A, Тур 1 03.03.2019 Урицк-Южный Берег 2-1
Группа A, Тур 2 10.03.2019 Гранд Форвард-Южный Берег 7-1
Группа A, Тур 3 17.03.2019 Креатив-Южный Берег 6-3
Высший, Тур 2 25.08.2019 Атлант МО Дачное-Южный Берег 0-1
Высший, Тур 3 01.09.2019 Южный Берег-Лестер 3-0
Высший, Тур 4 08.09.2019 КР СИАБ-д-Южный Берег 5-1
Высший, Тур 5 15.09.2019 Старая Школа-Южный Берег 5-0
Высший, Тур 6 22.09.2019 Южный Берег-Атлетико ИГСК 0-7