Профиль команды

Бродвей

Бродвей
Статистика
Игр164
Побед79
Поражений62
Ничьи23
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Бродвей-Авангард 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Маяк-Бродвей 2-18
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Северный Бастион-Бродвей 5-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Дизель-Бродвей 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Бродвей-Драйв 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 МегаФон Ритейл-Бродвей 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Бродвей-Парадайс 2-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Смайл-Бродвей 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Бродвей-ВСОЛ 5-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Бродвей-Конгломерат 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Тепломаш-Бродвей 8-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Авангард-Бродвей 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Бродвей-Маяк 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Конгломерат-Бродвей 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Бродвей-Дизель 2-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Бродвей-МегаФон Ритейл 7-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Драйв-Бродвей 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Парадайс-Бродвей 10-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Бродвей-Смайл 7-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 ВСОЛ-Бродвей 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Бродвей-Тепломаш 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 06.07.2014 Бродвей-Северный Бастион 0-5
Второй, Тур 1 02.09.2012 Бродвей-МРЭО № 14 2-1
Второй, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Антураж-Бродвей 0-5
Второй, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Бродвей-Амигос 4-2
Второй, Тур 4 23.09.2012 Бродвей-Атлетика 3-3
Второй, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Фортуна-2012-Бродвей 0-14
Второй, Тур 6 07.10.2012 Бродвей-ВСОЛ 2-3
Второй, Тур 7 14.10.2012 Бродвей-Просвет 2-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Бродвей-Конгломерат 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Тепломаш-Бродвей 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Парадайс-Бродвей 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 28.09.2014 ВСОЛ-Бродвей 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Бродвей-Дизель 4-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 19.10.2014 Бродвей-Авангард 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 26.10.2014 Бродвей-Диктатор 14-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 02.11.2014 МегаФон Ритейл-Бродвей 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 09.11.2014 Бродвей-Маяк 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 16.11.2014 Бурундучки-Бродвей 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2014 Парадайс-2-Бродвей 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 07.12.2014 Бродвей-Смайл 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 05.04.2015 Конгломерат-Бродвей 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 12.04.2015 Бродвей-Тепломаш 6-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 19.04.2015 Бродвей-Парадайс 3-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 26.04.2015 Бродвей-ВСОЛ 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 03.05.2015 Бродвей-Озерки 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 10.05.2015 Авангард-Бродвей 6-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 11.05.2015 Дизель-Бродвей 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 17.05.2015 Диктатор-Бродвей 5-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 31.05.2015 Маяк-Бродвей 8-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 07.06.2015 Бродвей-Бурундучки 4-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 12.06.2015 Бродвей-МегаФон Ритейл 4-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 14.06.2015 Бродвей-Парадайс-2 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 21.06.2015 Смайл-Бродвей 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 28.06.2015 Озерки-Бродвей 5-0
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Бродвей-Суши ВОК 4-0
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Бродвей-Штурм 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Смайл-Бродвей 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 МегаФон Ритейл-Бродвей 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Бродвей-Маяк 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Бродвей-Конгломерат 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Дежавю-Бродвей 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Бродвей-Суши ВОК 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 ПК Дыбенко-Бродвей 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Тепломаш-Бродвей 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Бродвей-Диктатор 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродвей 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Парадайс-2-Бродвей 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Бродвей-Парадайс 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Бродвей-Смайл 3-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Бродвей-МегаФон Ритейл 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Маяк-Бродвей 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 01.05.2016 Бродвей-Парадайс-2 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 01.05.2016 Конгломерат-Бродвей 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Бродвей-Дежавю 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Суши ВОК-Бродвей 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Бродвей-ПК Дыбенко 2-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Бродвей-Тепломаш 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Диктатор-Бродвей 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 12.06.2016 Бродвей-Омега (Филиппов) 11-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Парадайс-Бродвей 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Северный Бастион-Бродвей 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 10.07.2016 Бродвей-Северный Бастион 5-5
C, Тур 1 12.03.2016 Бродвей-ЦКБМ-Надежда 2-1
C, Тур 2 19.03.2016 СИАБ-Бродвей 4-1
C, Тур 3 26.03.2016 Бродвей-Бурундучки 1-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2016 Гранд Форвард-Бродвей 8-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Бродвей-Суши ВОК 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Бродвей-Смайл 3-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 18.09.2016 Бродвей-Вятич 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 25.09.2016 ПК Дыбенко-Бродвей 2-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 08.10.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродвей 1-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 16.10.2016 Бродвей-Конгломерат 3-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 29.10.2016 Бродвей-ВСОЛ 5-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 04.11.2016 Бродвей-Северный Бастион 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 26.03.2017 Бродвей-Тепломаш 0-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 02.04.2017 Кафе Италия-Бродвей 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 09.04.2017 Парнас-Бродвей 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 23.04.2017 Бродвей-Вятич 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 30.04.2017 Суши ВОК-Бродвей 0-12
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 07.05.2017 Смайл-Бродвей 1-10
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 14.05.2017 ПК Дыбенко-Бродвей 3-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 28.05.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродвей 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 04.06.2017 Бродвей-ВСОЛ 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 11.06.2017 Бродвей-Северный Бастион 4-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 18.06.2017 Кафе Италия-Бродвей 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 25.06.2017 Бродвей-Конгломерат 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 02.07.2017 Тепломаш-Бродвей 0-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 09.07.2017 Парнас-Бродвей 4-3
Высший, Тур 1 06.08.2017 Бродвей-Регион 0-0
Высший, Тур 2 13.08.2017 Суприм-Бродвей 0-3
Высший, Тур 3 20.08.2017 Арктик Телеком-Бродвей 0-0
Высший, Тур 4 27.08.2017 Бродвей-Кафе Италия 3-0
Высший, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Бродвей-Скиф 1-0
Высший, Тур 7 16.09.2017 Бродвей-Торино 3-1
Высший, Тур 8 24.09.2017 Футболофф-Бродвей 2-1
Высший, Тур 10 08.10.2017 Бродвей-Драйв 2-1
Высший, Тур 11 15.10.2017 Элегия-Бродвей 3-2
Высший, Тур 12 22.10.2017 Бродвей-Штурм (Смирнов) 0-1
Высший, Тур 13 28.10.2017 Турбик*-Бродвей 0-0
Высший, Тур 14 05.11.2017 МарракеШ-Бродвей 2-1
Высший, Тур 15 12.11.2017 Диктатор-Бродвей 0-1
Высший, Тур 16 15.04.2018 Скиф-Бродвей 2-2
Высший, Тур 17 22.04.2018 Бродвей-Футболофф 1-0
Высший, Тур 18 29.04.2018 Бродвей-МарракеШ 2-2
Высший, Тур 19 05.05.2018 Штурм (Смирнов)-Бродвей 6-2
Высший, Тур 20 13.05.2018 Бродвей-Диктатор 1-2
Высший, Тур 21 20.05.2018 Драйв-Бродвей 1-2
Высший, Тур 1 27.05.2018 Элегия-Бродвей 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 03.06.2018 Бродвей-Турбик* 5-0
Высший, Тур 23 03.06.2018 Бродвей-Арктик Телеком 4-2
Высший, Тур 24 10.06.2018 Кафе Италия-Бродвей 3-2
Высший, Тур 25 17.06.2018 Регион-Бродвей 2-4
Высший, Тур 26 24.06.2018 Бродвей-Суприм 4-2
Высший, Тур 27 01.07.2018 Торино-Бродвей 4-3
B, Тур 1 18.09.2017 Бродвей-ВагаФрендс 1-0
B, Тур 2 28.09.2017 Красненькая Речка-Бродвей 1-4
B, Тур 3 05.10.2017 БалтАвто-Бродвей 0-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 30.10.2017 Бродвей-Салют 1-2
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Конгломерат-Бродвей 1-1
3 р-д Север, Тур 1 31.03.2018 Бродвей-Фулхем 3-4
Первый, Тур 2 03.12.2017 Адмиралтеец-Бродвей 2-9
Первый, Тур 3 10.12.2017 Бродвей-РосОхрана 2-3
Первый, Тур 4 23.12.2017 Бродвей-ФК Интернасьонал 2-2
Первый, Тур 5 13.01.2018 Бродвей-Новая Охта 1-3
Первый, Тур 6 21.01.2018 Драйв-Бродвей 1-3
Первый, Тур 7 28.01.2018 Атлантис-Бродвей 0-0
Первый, Тур 8 04.02.2018 Бродвей-РусЭкспресс 4-2
Первый, Тур 9 10.02.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Бродвей 1-5
Первый, Тур 10 17.02.2018 Бродвей-СТОИК 3-5
Первый, Тур 11 24.02.2018 Бродвей-НеРеал 3-4
Первый, Тур 12 03.03.2018 Северный Бастион-Бродвей 2-0
Высший, Тур 1 12.08.2018 Бродвей-Северный Бастион 2-0
Высший, Тур 2 19.08.2018 Дежавю-Бродвей 1-4
Высший, Тур 3 26.08.2018 Сан-Тропе-Бродвей 0-2
Высший, Тур 4 02.09.2018 Бродвей-Арктик Телеком-д 0-1
Высший, Тур 5 09.09.2018 Бродвей-Андердог 4-4
Высший, Тур 6 16.09.2018 Татнефть-Бродвей 3-1
Высший, Тур 8 30.09.2018 Бродвей-Бандитос 6-0
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 Конгломерат-Бродвей 1-1
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 Бродвей-Регион 1-0
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 07.10.2018 Северная Звезда-Бродвей 0-2