Профиль команды

Гео-Про

Гео-Про
Статистика
Игр60
Побед26
Поражений28
Ничьи6
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа В, Тур 1 11.12.2016 Гео-Про-Сладкая Жизнь 3-5
Группа В, Тур 2 18.12.2016 Омега-Гео-Про 8-1
Группа В, Тур 3 25.12.2016 Гео-Про-Штурм (6*6) 5-9
Группа В, Тур 4 08.01.2017 Гео-Про-Ниссан* 6-1
Группа В, Тур 5 15.01.2017 Гео-Про-ЗАО Морозовка 2-9
Группа В, Тур 6 22.01.2017 Гео-Про-Бастион 1-6
Группа В, Тур 7 29.01.2017 Варяг-Гео-Про 11-6
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 04.02.2017 Коуч Бэнд-Гео-Про 9-3
Высший, Тур 1 19.08.2018 Приморец-Гео-Про 3-2
Высший, Тур 2 26.08.2018 Лестер-Гео-Про 2-2
Высший, Тур 3 02.09.2018 Винни Джонс-Гео-Про 4-3
Высший, Тур 4 09.09.2018 Гео-Про-ФКР 4-3
Высший, Тур 5 16.09.2018 Эстадио Тим-Гео-Про 0-6
Высший, Тур 6 23.09.2018 Гео-Про-Сакартвело 1-4
Высший, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Гео-Про-Торпеда 1-2
Высший, Тур 8 07.10.2018 Гео-Про-ЗАО Морозовка 5-5
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 ЮЗ***-Гео-Про 2-1
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 Гео-Про-Мотор 1-2
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 Южный Берег-Гео-Про 7-0
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Гео-Про-ГолЦентр 1-4
Высший, Тур 1 31.03.2019 Гео-Про-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 31.03.2019 Гео-Про-Компенсатор 0-5
Высший, Тур 14 07.04.2019 Аутсайдеры-Гео-Про 2-1
Высший, Тур 15 14.04.2019 Гео-Про-Компенсатор 1-1
Высший, Тур 16 21.04.2019 Гео-Про-Лестер 13-2
Высший, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Гео-Про-Эстадио Тим 4-2
Высший, Тур 1 05.05.2019 Гео-Про-ЮЗ*** 5-0
Высший, Тур 18 12.05.2019 Гео-Про-ГолЦентр 1-1
Высший, Тур 19 19.05.2019 Приморец-Гео-Про 3-1
Высший, Тур 20 26.05.2019 Гео-Про-Южный Берег 2-0
Высший, Тур 21 02.06.2019 Гео-Про-Винни Джонс 2-3
Высший, Тур 22 09.06.2019 ФКР-Гео-Про 1-4
Высший, Тур 23 16.06.2019 Мотор-Гео-Про 3-2
Высший, Тур 24 23.06.2019 Торпеда-Гео-Про 3-3
Высший, Тур 25 30.06.2019 ЗАО Морозовка-Гео-Про 3-1
Высший, Тур 26 07.07.2019 Сакартвело-Гео-Про 2-2
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 1 07.09.2019 EG Projects-Гео-Про 7-4
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 2 14.09.2019 Художники-Гео-Про 4-6
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 3 21.09.2019 Выборжец-Гео-Про 5-8
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 4 28.09.2019 Гео-Про-Центр 13-3
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 5 05.10.2019 Гео-Про-Диктатор 4-6
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 6 12.10.2019 Гео-Про-Ракета 14-4
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 7 19.10.2019 Гео-Про-Платина 7-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2019 Гео-Про-Центр 12-5
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 02.11.2019 Гео-Про-Диктатор 6-4
Плейофф, Финал 09.11.2019 EG Projects-Гео-Про 3-7
Сосновка, Тур 2 23.11.2019 Гео-Про-Ракета 10-8
Сосновка, Тур 3 30.11.2019 Гео-Про-Гловис 5-4
Сосновка, Тур 4 08.12.2019 Гео-Про-Сосновка Парк 2-8
Сосновка, Тур 5 14.12.2019 Левша-Гео-Про 3-4
Сосновка, Тур 6 28.12.2019 Халатье-Гео-Про 8-4
Сосновка, Тур 7 11.01.2020 Гео-Про-Возрождение 3-9
Сосновка, Тур 8 18.01.2020 Prima-Гео-Про 2-10
Сосновка, Тур 9 25.01.2020 ДинамоСПб-Гео-Про 5-7
Сосновка, Тур 10 01.02.2020 Гео-Про-WN 4-7
Сосновка, Тур 11 08.02.2020 Гео-Про-ЗАО 6-3
Сосновка, Тур 12 15.02.2020 Диктатор-Гео-Про 2-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 29.02.2020 Возрождение-Гео-Про 1-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 07.03.2020 Диктатор-Гео-Про 5-6
Плейофф, Финал 14.03.2020 Сосновка Парк-Гео-Про 2-8