Профиль команды

Т-Б*

Т-Б*
Статистика
Игр158
Побед75
Поражений66
Ничьи17
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Парадайс-Т-Б* 2-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Т-Б*-МегаФон Ритейл 7-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Т-Б*-ВСОЛ 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Т-Б*-Смайл 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Т-Б* 1-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Т-Б*-Маяк 7-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Т-Б*-Дизель 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Северный Бастион-Т-Б* 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Драйв-Т-Б* 3-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 04.11.2013 Авангард-Т-Б* 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Т-Б*-Бродвей 8-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Т-Б*-Парадайс 7-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 МегаФон Ритейл-Т-Б* 2-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Смайл-Т-Б* 0-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Маяк-Т-Б* 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 25.05.2014 ВСОЛ-Т-Б* 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 27.05.2014 Т-Б*-Драйв 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Т-Б*-ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Т-Б*-Авангард 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Дизель-Т-Б* 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Т-Б*-Северный Бастион 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Бродвей-Т-Б* 0-5
14, Тур 1 13.07.2014 Т-Б*-МегаФон Ритейл 1-3
14, Тур 2 20.07.2014 МЭД-Т-Б* 5-0
14, Тур 3 27.07.2014 Т-Б*-Парадайс 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Т-Б*-МегаФон Ритейл 1-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Т-Б*-Бродвей 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Т-Б* 2-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 28.09.2014 Дизель-Т-Б* 0-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Т-Б*-Диктатор 9-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 19.10.2014 Т-Б*-Бурундучки 2-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 26.10.2014 Авангард-Т-Б* 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 02.11.2014 Смайл-Т-Б* 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 09.11.2014 Т-Б*-Парадайс 8-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 16.11.2014 Озерки-Т-Б* 4-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 23.11.2014 Маяк-Т-Б* 2-11
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 30.11.2014 Т-Б*-ВСОЛ 3-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 07.12.2014 Т-Б*-Парадайс-2 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 05.04.2015 МегаФон Ритейл-Т-Б* 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 12.04.2015 Бродвей-Т-Б* 6-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 19.04.2015 Т-Б*-ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на 3-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 26.04.2015 Т-Б*-Дизель 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 17.05.2015 Т-Б*-Авангард 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 24.05.2015 Т-Б*-Смайл 5-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 31.05.2015 Парадайс-Т-Б* 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 07.06.2015 ВСОЛ-Т-Б* 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 14.06.2015 Т-Б*-Маяк 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 21.06.2015 Т-Б*-Озерки 5-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 24.06.2015 Диктатор-Т-Б* 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 27.06.2015 Бурундучки-Т-Б* 7-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 28.06.2015 Парадайс-2-Т-Б* 4-4
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Т-Б*-НеРеал 0-1
Первый, Тур 1 02.09.2012 Д.А.П.В.П.-Т-Б* 4-2
Первый, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Т-Б*-Лидер 7-4
Первый, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Т-Б*-Невские Грифоны 0-2
Первый, Тур 4 23.09.2012 Т-Б*-Ангелор 0-1
Первый, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Легион-07-Т-Б* 2-2
Первый, Тур 6 07.10.2012 ПЕТРОВИЗАРД-Т-Б* 0-5
Первый, Тур 7 14.10.2012 Барракуда-Т-Б* 1-4
Первый, Тур 8 21.10.2012 Т-Б*-Коломяги-Машина 2-4
Первый, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Адмиралтеец-Т-Б* 2-3
Первый, Тур 10 04.11.2012 Т-Б*-Аптека "Фиалка" 3-0
Первый, Тур 11 18.11.2012 ИЭК-Т-Б* 0-5
Первый, Тур 14 05.04.2013 Невские Грифоны-Т-Б* 0-1
Первый, Тур 13 28.04.2013 Лидер-Т-Б* 2-3
Первый, Тур 15 12.05.2013 Т-Б*-Акулы 0-2
Первый, Тур 16 19.05.2013 Т-Б*-Гранит 5-0
Первый, Тур 17 26.05.2013 Т-Б*-ПЕТРОВИЗАРД 7-1
Первый, Тур 18 02.06.2013 Аптека "Фиалка"-Т-Б* 3-2
Первый, Тур 19 09.06.2013 Т-Б*-Ультиматум 1-2
Первый, Тур 20 16.06.2013 Т-Б*-Духлесс 5-0
Первый, Тур 21 23.06.2013 Т-Б*-Барракуда 1-2
Первый, Тур 22 30.06.2013 Т-Б*-ИЭК 5-0
Первый, Тур 12 07.07.2013 Т-Б*-Д.А.П.В.П. 5-0
Первый, Тур 10 05.11.2011 МЭД-Т-Б* 2-2
Первый, Тур 21 07.07.2012 Т-Б*-МЭД 0-11
Первый, Тур 16 21.05.2011 Т-Б*-Северная Столица 3-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Маяк-Т-Б* 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Парадайс-2-Т-Б* 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 ПК Дыбенко-Т-Б* 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Т-Б*-Суши ВОК 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Северный Бастион-Т-Б* 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Т-Б*-МегаФон Ритейл 2-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Т-Б*-Бродвей 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Т-Б*-Смайл 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Т-Б*-Дежавю 0-10
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 15.11.2015 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Т-Б* 7-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Диктатор-Т-Б* 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 03.04.2016 Т-Б*-Омега (Филиппов) 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Парадайс-Т-Б* 7-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Т-Б*-Маяк 4-8
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Т-Б*-Парадайс-2 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Суши ВОК-Т-Б* 0-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Т-Б*-Северный Бастион 3-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 22.05.2016 Т-Б*-Парадайс 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 25.05.2016 МегаФон Ритейл-Т-Б* 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Бродвей-Т-Б* 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Т-Б* 2-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 12.06.2016 Т-Б*-ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на 3-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Дежавю-Т-Б* 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Т-Б*-Диктатор 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Смайл-Т-Б* 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 10.07.2016 Т-Б*-ПК Дыбенко 2-6
B, Тур 1 12.03.2016 Невский-Т-Б* 4-1
B, Тур 2 19.03.2016 Забивалы-Т-Б* 1-1
B, Тур 3 26.03.2016 Т-Б*-БалтАвто 1-9
E, Тур 2 24.07.2016 Т-Б*-Омега (Филиппов) 2-0
E, Тур 3 31.07.2016 Суприм-Т-Б* 4-2
E, Тур 1 03.08.2016 Т-Б*-Невский 0-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 04.09.2016 ВСОЛ-Т-Б* 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Вятич-Т-Б* 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 25.09.2016 Суши ВОК-Т-Б* 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 09.10.2016 ПК Дыбенко-Т-Б* 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 16.10.2016 Северный Бастион-Т-Б* 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 23.10.2016 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Т-Б* 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 30.10.2016 Т-Б*-Парнас 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 06.11.2016 Смайл-Т-Б* 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 26.03.2017 Бродвей-Т-Б* 0-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 02.04.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Т-Б* 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 09.04.2017 Т-Б*-Кафе Италия 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 30.04.2017 Т-Б*-ВСОЛ 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 08.05.2017 Т-Б*-Вятич 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 14.05.2017 Суши ВОК-Т-Б* 3-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 21.05.2017 Северный Бастион-Т-Б* 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 28.05.2017 ПК Дыбенко-Т-Б* 3-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 04.06.2017 Т-Б*-Парнас 1-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 11.06.2017 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Т-Б* 5-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 18.06.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Т-Б* 3-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 25.06.2017 Т-Б*-Смайл 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 02.07.2017 Т-Б*-Бродвей 0-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 09.07.2017 Т-Б*-Кафе Италия 1-2
Первый, Тур 2 20.08.2017 Т-Б*-Северный Бастион 0-6
Первый, Тур 3 27.08.2017 Т-Б*-Новая Охта 4-2
Первый, Тур 3 30.08.2017 Т-Б*-ФК Фортис 2-6
Первый, Тур 4 03.09.2017 Рабона-2*-Т-Б* 4-4
Первый, Тур 5 10.09.2017 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Т-Б* 8-0
Первый, Тур 6 17.09.2017 Т-Б*-Оборонстрой 2-4
Первый, Тур 7 24.09.2017 Т-Б*-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2 3-5
Первый, Тур 8 08.10.2017 Олимпиец-Т-Б* 1-4
Первый, Тур 9 15.10.2017 Т-Б*-Аптека "Фиалка" 2-9
Первый, Тур 10 22.10.2017 Т-Б*-ВСОЛ 2-10
Первый, Тур 11 29.10.2017 Т-Б*-Смайл 3-1
Первый, Тур 13 15.04.2018 Аптека "Фиалка"-Т-Б* 2-1
Первый, Тур 14 22.04.2018 Т-Б*-ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на 1-3
Первый, Тур 15 29.04.2018 Рабона-2*-Т-Б* 2-4
Первый, Тур 16 06.05.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2-Т-Б* 4-7
Первый, Тур 17 10.05.2018 ФК Фортис-Т-Б* 0-1
Первый, Тур 17 13.05.2018 Новая Охта-Т-Б* 0-5
Первый, Тур 18 20.05.2018 Северный Бастион-Т-Б* 5-3
Первый, Тур 20 03.06.2018 Оборонстрой-Т-Б* 3-2
Первый, Тур 21 13.06.2018 ВСОЛ-Т-Б* 3-3
Первый, Тур 22 17.06.2018 Смайл-Т-Б* 3-5
Первый, Тур 23 24.06.2018 Т-Б*-Олимпиец 4-2
1 р-д Север, Тур 1 01.10.2017 Т-Б*-КФКО Олимпик СПб 3-5