Профиль команды

СПб Лифтовой Завод

СПб Лифтовой Завод
Статистика
Игр149
Побед96
Поражений42
Ничьи11
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Русский Секторъ 5-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Дачники-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Бомба 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Премьер Шоу-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 10-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 ТФК Ополчение-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 МО Красненькая Речка-2-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ИВР 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 СОЮЗ-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Санти 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 17.11.2013 Титан-Терволово-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 ИВР-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Санти-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-9
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-МО Красненькая Речка-2 4-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 14-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 24.05.2014 Бомба-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Титан-Терволово 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-СОЮЗ 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 15.06.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Русский Секторъ 6-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Дачники-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 06.07.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Премьер Шоу 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-СИАБ 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Элегия 12-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Феникс-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 12.10.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Санти 7-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 26.10.2014 ИВР-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 02.11.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 09.11.2014 ЛМГТ-СПб Лифтовой Завод 5-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 16.11.2014 БалтАвто-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 07.12.2014 Каста-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 БалтАвто-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 ТФК Ополчение-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 25.04.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Феникс 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Санти 4-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ИВР 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 СИАБ-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 ЛМГТ-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Каста 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 21.06.2015 БалтАвто-2-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 28.06.2015 Элегия-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-5
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 БалтАвто-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-0
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Меридиан-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-8
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 1 02.09.2012 Ю-Питер-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Пингвинс-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 16.09.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Рубероид 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 4 23.09.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-МО Красненькая Речка 0-4
Суперлига, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Титаник-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 6 07.10.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Скиф 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 7 14.10.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Десперадос 7-2
Суперлига, Тур 8 21.10.2012 Прогресс-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-8
Суперлига, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Мираж-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-0
Суперлига, Тур 10 04.11.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Вега 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 11 11.11.2012 КЛН-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-5
Суперлига, Тур 14 05.04.2013 Рубероид-СПб Лифтовой Завод 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 12 21.04.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Ю-Питер 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 13 28.04.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 15 12.05.2013 МО Красненькая Речка-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 16 19.05.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Титаник 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 17 26.05.2013 Скиф-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 18 02.06.2013 Десперадос-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 19 09.06.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Прогресс 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 20 29.06.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Мираж 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 22 30.06.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-КЛН 8-2
Суперлига, Тур 21 06.07.2013 Вега-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-3
Суперлига, Тур 1 04.09.2011 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Рубероид 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 2 11.09.2011 Пингвинс-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 18.09.2011 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аврора (Кирочная 2011) 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 4 25.09.2011 Вега-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 5 02.10.2011 Скиф-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 6 09.10.2011 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Титаник 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 13.10.2011 Амигос-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 7 16.10.2011 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ИСКейп 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 8 23.10.2011 СПб Лифтовой Завод-МО Красненькая Речка 10-1
Суперлига, Тур 9 30.10.2011 Петроградец-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-7
Суперлига, Тур 10 06.11.2011 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Мираж 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.04.2012 Рубероид-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 13 29.04.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 14 06.05.2012 Аврора (Кирочная 2011)-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 15 13.05.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Вега 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 16 20.05.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Скиф 6-4
Суперлига, Тур 17 27.05.2012 Титаник-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 18 03.06.2012 ИСКейп-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 19 10.06.2012 МО Красненькая Речка-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 20 17.06.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Петроградец 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 21 24.06.2012 Мираж-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 22 01.07.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Амигос 0-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Геолком-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Невский 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 20.09.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Кимвал-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 1-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 18.10.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-СИАБ-2 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Сан-Тропе-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-9
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 08.11.2015 БалтАвто-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 15.11.2015 СОЮЗ-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 22.11.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 7-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Геолком 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Невский-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 7-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Сан-Тропе-СПб Лифтовой Завод 6-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-СИАБ-2 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 БалтАвто-СПб Лифтовой Завод 5-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 СОЮЗ-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс 7-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 21.06.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Элегия 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 21.06.2016 Элегия-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Кимвал-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-10
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Сан-Тропе-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Компенсатор (8*8)-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 25.09.2016 Геолком-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 02.10.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 09.10.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ОПЭК 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ОПГ Ветеранов 9-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 23.10.2016 ТФК Ополчение-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 30.10.2016 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 Невский-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 19.03.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Торнадо 8-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 02.04.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Надежда 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 16.04.2017 Торнадо-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 23.04.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Компенсатор (8*8) 10-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Невский-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Сан-Тропе-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 18.06.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Геолком 8-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 Надежда-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 09.07.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ОПЭК 8-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 16.07.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 4-0