Профиль команды

ТФК Ополчение

ТФК Ополчение
Статистика
Игр128
Побед79
Поражений37
Ничьи12
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Бомба-ТФК Ополчение 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 ТФК Ополчение-МО Красненькая Речка-2 6-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Титан-Терволово-ТФК Ополчение 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 ТФК Ополчение-ИВР 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Русский Секторъ-ТФК Ополчение 4-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 ТФК Ополчение-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Дачники-ТФК Ополчение 2-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 ТФК Ополчение-Премьер Шоу 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Санти-ТФК Ополчение 3-12
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 ТФК Ополчение-Аутсайдеры 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 17.11.2013 ТФК Ополчение-СОЮЗ 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 ИВР-ТФК Ополчение 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 26.04.2014 Премьер Шоу-ТФК Ополчение 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 10-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 10.05.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Бомба 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Дачники 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 14-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Титан-Терволово 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 СОЮЗ-ТФК Ополчение 16-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Санти 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 ТФК Ополчение-МО Красненькая Речка-2 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 28.06.2014 Русский Секторъ-ТФК Ополчение 5-0
15, Тур 1 13.07.2014 Титан-ТФК Ополчение 2-3
15, Тур 2 20.07.2014 ТФК Ополчение-ФК Нарва-2 6-1
15, Тур 3 27.07.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Маршалы 2-1
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 03.08.2014 Футболофф-ТФК Ополчение 0-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.08.2014 Вега-ТФК Ополчение 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 ТФК Ополчение-ЛМГТ 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 ТФК Ополчение-СИАБ 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 ТФК Ополчение-БалтАвто 7-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 12.10.2014 ТФК Ополчение-ИВР 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 19.10.2014 Элегия-ТФК Ополчение 6-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 26.10.2014 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 02.11.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Каста 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Феникс-ТФК Ополчение 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Санти-ТФК Ополчение 0-9
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Санти-ТФК Ополчение 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 ТФК Ополчение-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Каста 6-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 16.05.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Феникс 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 ТФК Ополчение-БалтАвто 7-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 ТФК Ополчение-СИАБ 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 ЛМГТ-ТФК Ополчение 0-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 ИВР-ТФК Ополчение 5-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 28.06.2015 Элегия-ТФК Ополчение 4-9
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Хэт-трик-ТФК Ополчение 2-9
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Сокол-ТФК Ополчение 4-2
Группа В, Тур 1 15.11.2014 Поборемся-ТФК Ополчение 2-5
Группа В, Тур 2 22.11.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Хайзенберг 15-0
Группа В, Тур 3 29.11.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Платина 3-6
Группа В, Тур 4 06.12.2014 ТФК Ополчение-19-й Район 3-7
Группа В, Тур 5 13.12.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Градус 6-2
Группа В, Тур 6 20.12.2014 Рубин-ТФК Ополчение 1-8
Группа В, Тур 7 27.12.2014 Дринкс Тим-ТФК Ополчение 3-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.01.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Выборжец 4-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.01.2015 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-ТФК Ополчение 8-2
Группа B, Тур 1 31.01.2015 Ювелир (1)-ТФК Ополчение 6-4
Группа B, Тур 2 07.02.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Выборжец 6-3
Группа B, Тур 3 14.02.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Рубин 2-7
Группа B, Тур 4 21.02.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Хайзенберг 5-3
Группа B, Тур 5 28.02.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Форрест 5-1
Группа B, Тур 6 07.03.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Нева Юнайтед 3-5
Группа B, Тур 7 14.03.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Бронепоезд 6-8
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 21.03.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Оборонстрой 7-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 28.03.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Скиф 2-2
A, Тур 1 12.07.2015 ТФК Ополчение-НеРеал 3-3
A, Тур 2 19.07.2015 МЭД-ТФК Ополчение 8-2
A, Тур 3 26.07.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Пингвинс 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 30.08.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Элегия 6-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Пингвинс-ТФК Ополчение 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 ТФК Ополчение-БалтАвто-2 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Сан-Тропе-ТФК Ополчение 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 1-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 4-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 18.10.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Невский 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 25.10.2015 СОЮЗ-ТФК Ополчение 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 01.11.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Геолком 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 08.11.2015 Кимвал-ТФК Ополчение 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 15.11.2015 ТФК Ополчение-СИАБ-2 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 29.11.2015 БалтАвто-ТФК Ополчение 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 СИАБ-2-ТФК Ополчение 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 СОЮЗ-ТФК Ополчение 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 ТФК Ополчение-Элегия 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 ТФК Ополчение-Геолком 6-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 ТФК Ополчение-Невский 5-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 БалтАвто-ТФК Ополчение 6-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Сан-Тропе-ТФК Ополчение 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 ТФК Ополчение-Пингвинс 5-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 10.07.2016 Кимвал-ТФК Ополчение 1-10
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 04.09.2016 ОПЭК-ТФК Ополчение 4-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 25.09.2016 ТФК Ополчение-ОПГ Ветеранов 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 02.10.2016 Невский-ТФК Ополчение 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 09.10.2016 Торнадо-ТФК Ополчение 0-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 ТФК Ополчение-Надежда 6-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 23.10.2016 ТФК Ополчение-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 ТФК Ополчение-Сан-Тропе 6-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 19.03.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-ТФК Ополчение 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Компенсатор (8*8)-ТФК Ополчение 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 02.04.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Геолком 2-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 09.04.2017 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 16.04.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Торнадо 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 23.04.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Аутсайдеры 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Компенсатор (8*8) 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Невский 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-ТФК Ополчение 0-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Надежда 5-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 11.06.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-ТФК Ополчение 2-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 18.06.2017 ТФК Ополчение-ОПЭК 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Сан-Тропе-ТФК Ополчение 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Геолком 7-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 09.07.2017 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 1-9
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 16.07.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ТФК Ополчение 4-0
Высший, Тур 2 20.08.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Фэйз -