Профиль команды

СОЮЗ (8*8)

СОЮЗ (8*8)
Статистика
Игр104
Побед54
Поражений36
Ничьи14
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 СОЮЗ (8*8)-ИВР 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Русский Секторъ-СОЮЗ (8*8) 0-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 0-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Бомба-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 СОЮЗ (8*8)-МО Красненькая Речка-2 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Санти-СОЮЗ (8*8) 0-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Премьер Шоу 7-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Дачники-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 СОЮЗ (8*8)-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Терволово-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 17.11.2013 ТФК Ополчение-СОЮЗ (8*8) 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Бомба 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Дачники 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Терволово 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Премьер Шоу-СОЮЗ (8*8) 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Санти 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-ТФК Ополчение 16-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Русский Секторъ-СОЮЗ (8*8) 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-МО Красненькая Речка-2 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 06.07.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-ИВР 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Годфазерс-СОЮЗ (8*8) 5-5
Суперлига, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Креатив-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 13.09.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Золотой 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 5 27.09.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Гранд Форвард 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 6 05.10.2014 Десперадос-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 7 11.10.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Нива-Новбытхим 0-4
Суперлига, Тур 8 19.10.2014 Скиф-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 4 20.10.2014 МЭД-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 9 26.10.2014 Ю-Питер-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Кузница Чемпионов-СОЮЗ (8*8) 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 11 16.11.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-19-й Район-ПромоФабрика 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.11.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Ангелор 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 13 30.11.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Северная Столица 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 14 05.04.2015 Золотой-СОЮЗ (8*8) 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 15 12.04.2015 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-СОЮЗ (8*8) 6-2
Суперлига, Тур 16 19.04.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Десперадос 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 17 26.04.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-МЭД 1-10
Суперлига, Тур 18 03.05.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Годфазерс 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 19 10.05.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Ю-Питер 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 20 17.05.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Креатив 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 21 24.05.2015 Гранд Форвард-СОЮЗ (8*8) 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 22 31.05.2015 Северная Столица-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 23 14.06.2015 Нива-Новбытхим-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 24 21.06.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Кузница Чемпионов 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 25 27.06.2015 Ангелор-СОЮЗ (8*8) 8-5
Суперлига, Тур 26 04.07.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Скиф 6-4
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 Бурундучки-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 30.08.2015 СИАБ-2-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Кимвал-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Геолком-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 20.09.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Форест 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Элегия 7-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 11.10.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Пингвинс 8-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Сан-Тропе-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 25.10.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-ТФК Ополчение 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 01.11.2015 БалтАвто-СОЮЗ (8*8) 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 08.11.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 15.11.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-СПб Лифтовой Завод 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 22.11.2015 Невский-СОЮЗ (8*8) 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Кимвал 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-ТФК Ополчение 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Геолком 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 СИАБ-2-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 БалтАвто-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Пингвинс 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Форест 8-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 21.06.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Элегия 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Невский-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-10
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Сан-Тропе-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-4
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 1 13.02.2016 Арктик Телеком-СОЮЗ (8*8) 4-3
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 3 22.02.2016 Пингвинс-СОЮЗ (8*8) 6-2
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 2 27.02.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Невская Застава 12-0
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 4 05.03.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Приморец 2-3
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 5 12.03.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-БалтАвто 1-5
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 6 16.03.2016 Мега-Волна-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-1
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 7 23.03.2016 Годфазерс-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-2
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 9 09.04.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-МАО 0-5
F, Тур 1 12.03.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Кимвал 3-1
F, Тур 2 19.03.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-МАО 2-3
F, Тур 3 26.03.2016 МегаФон Ритейл ***-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2016 СК Волна-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-0
C, Тур 1 17.07.2016 Форест-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-6
C, Тур 1 17.07.2016 Торнадо-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-2
C, Тур 3 31.07.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Сталинград 5-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 07.08.2016 Ника-СОЮЗ (8*8) 0-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 14.08.2016 Креатив-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 20.08.2016 Прометей-СОЮЗ (8*8) 5-1
Высший, Тур 1 03.12.2016 Кафе Италия-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-5
Высший, Тур 3 17.12.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Геолком 3-2
Высший, Тур 4 25.12.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Интрига 7-1
Высший, Тур 2 08.01.2017 Спортэго-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-6
Высший, Тур 6 15.01.2017 Кузница Чемпионов-СОЮЗ (8*8) 4-2
Высший, Тур 7 21.01.2017 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Прометей 1-2
Высший, Тур 8 28.01.2017 Регион-СОЮЗ (8*8) 1-1
Высший, Тур 5 04.02.2017 НеРеал-СОЮЗ (8*8) 2-4
Высший, Тур 9 11.02.2017 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Пингвинс 4-1