Профиль команды

Аутсайдеры

Аутсайдеры
Статистика
Игр139
Побед84
Поражений38
Ничьи17
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Аутсайдеры-Дачники 5-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 ИВР-Аутсайдеры 1-11
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 0-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Аутсайдеры-МО Красненькая Речка-2 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 10-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Аутсайдеры-Терволово 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Аутсайдеры-Бомба 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Русский Секторъ-Аутсайдеры 1-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Премьер Шоу-Аутсайдеры 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 ТФК Ополчение-Аутсайдеры 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 17.11.2013 Санти-Аутсайдеры 1-10
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 МО Красненькая Речка-2-Аутсайдеры 0-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Аутсайдеры-Русский Секторъ 7-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 10-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Бомба-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Терволово-Аутсайдеры 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Аутсайдеры-Санти 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Аутсайдеры-Премьер Шоу 10-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Аутсайдеры-Дачники 13-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 ИВР-Аутсайдеры 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 1-3
A, Тур 1 20.07.2014 Аутсайдеры-Фантом 3-2
A, Тур 2 27.07.2014 Годфазерс-Аутсайдеры 3-2
A, Тур 3 03.08.2014 Аутсайдеры-Нива-Новбытхим 3-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 09.08.2014 Аутсайдеры-Десперадос 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Санти-Аутсайдеры 2-17
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Форест-Аутсайдеры 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 ЛМГТ-Аутсайдеры 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Аутсайдеры-СИАБ 0-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 12.10.2014 Каста-Аутсайдеры 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 19.10.2014 Аутсайдеры-БалтАвто 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 26.10.2014 Аутсайдеры-Элегия 5-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 02.11.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Аутсайдеры-ИВР 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Аутсайдеры-Феникс 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Форест-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 ИВР-Аутсайдеры 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 Аутсайдеры-Элегия 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Аутсайдеры-СИАБ 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 16.05.2015 Аутсайдеры-Феникс 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Санти-Аутсайдеры 0-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 БалтАвто-Аутсайдеры 2-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Аутсайдеры-ЛМГТ 4-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 21.06.2015 Каста-Аутсайдеры 1-2
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Сапсан 09-Аутсайдеры 0-2
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-2
Группа С, Тур 1 30.11.2014 Кикэмолл-Аутсайдеры 5-4
Группа С, Тур 3 14.12.2014 Аутсайдеры-Терволово 3-3
Группа С, Тур 4 21.12.2014 Аутсайдеры-Флагман (5*5) 15-2
Группа С, Тур 5 28.12.2014 Аутсайдеры-Кремень 14-4
Группа С, Тур 6 11.01.2015 Аутсайдеры-ИВР 13-3
Группа С, Тур 7 18.01.2015 Аутсайдеры-АвтоТрансИнфо-Д 5-1
Группа С, Тур 8 25.01.2015 Аутсайдеры-Купчинские Педальки 4-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 01.02.2015 Аризона-Аутсайдеры 2-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 07.02.2015 Аутсайдеры-Юго-Запад 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Аутсайдеры-Невский 4-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Сан-Тропе-Аутсайдеры 2-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 СИАБ-2-Аутсайдеры 4-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Аутсайдеры-Элегия 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 27.09.2015 БалтАвто-Аутсайдеры 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Аутсайдеры-Пингвинс 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 4-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Геолком-Аутсайдеры 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Кимвал-Аутсайдеры 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 08.11.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 15.11.2015 Аутсайдеры-Форест 6-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Аутсайдеры-Сан-Тропе 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Аутсайдеры-СИАБ-2 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 Аутсайдеры-Пингвинс 7-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Геолком-Аутсайдеры 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Аутсайдеры-Невский 1-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Кимвал-Аутсайдеры 2-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Аутсайдеры-Элегия 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Аутсайдеры-Форест 4-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 10.07.2016 БалтАвто-Аутсайдеры 5-2
B, Тур 1 06.12.2015 Аутсайдеры-Вита ОМ 2-0
B, Тур 2 13.12.2015 Аутсайдеры-Даймонд 4-5
B, Тур 3 27.12.2015 Аутсайдеры-УГПС МЧС РФ 6-3
B, Тур 4 10.01.2016 Аутсайдеры-БалтАвто 4-9
B, Тур 5 17.01.2016 Аутсайдеры-Вятич 6-3
B, Тур 6 24.01.2016 Аутсайдеры-Кикэмолл 3-6
B, Тур 7 31.01.2016 Аутсайдеры-Сан-Тропе 8-6
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 07.02.2016 Аутсайдеры-Форест 4-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 21.02.2016 Ижора-Информ СВ-Аутсайдеры 9-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 04.09.2016 ОПГ Ветеранов-Аутсайдеры 3-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Аутсайдеры-ТФК Ополчение 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 25.09.2016 Надежда-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 09.10.2016 Форест-Аутсайдеры 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 Торнадо-Аутсайдеры 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 23.10.2016 Аутсайдеры-ОПЭК 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 30.10.2016 Аутсайдеры-Сан-Тропе 4-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 Аутсайдеры-Геолком 8-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 19.03.2017 Невский-Аутсайдеры 1-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Аутсайдеры 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Компенсатор (8*8)-Аутсайдеры 1-9
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Аутсайдеры-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 16.04.2017 Аутсайдеры-Торнадо 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 23.04.2017 ТФК Ополчение-Аутсайдеры 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Форест-Аутсайдеры 8-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Надежда-Аутсайдеры 1-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Аутсайдеры-ОПЭК 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Аутсайдеры-Компенсатор (8*8) 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Невский-Аутсайдеры 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Аутсайдеры-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Геолком-Аутсайдеры 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Аутсайдеры-ОПГ Ветеранов 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Аутсайдеры 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 Аутсайдеры-Сан-Тропе 5-4
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Гамбург-Аутсайдеры 0-4
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 19.11.2017 Фэйз-Аутсайдеры 4-4