Профиль команды

Варяг

Варяг
Статистика
Игр159
Побед68
Поражений77
Ничьи14
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
C, Тур 1 14.02.2016 Варяг-Сладкая Жизнь 2-7
C, Тур 2 28.02.2016 Варяг-Нева Юнайтед 9-7
C, Тур 3 06.03.2016 Варяг-Гринготтс 3-6
C, Тур 4 13.03.2016 Варяг-ЗАО Морозовка 7-2
C, Тур 5 20.03.2016 Варяг-АистА 3-9
C, Тур 6 27.03.2016 Святоши-Варяг 4-5
C, Тур 7 03.04.2016 Варяг-Шмель 5-2
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 10.04.2016 Варяг-Сантьяго Кастилья 7-5
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 17.04.2016 Варяг-Ангелор 4-4
Группа В, Тур 1 11.12.2016 Ниссан*-Варяг 0-10
Группа В, Тур 2 18.12.2016 Варяг-ЗАО Морозовка 2-8
Группа В, Тур 3 25.12.2016 Бастион-Варяг 8-8
Группа В, Тур 4 08.01.2017 Штурм (6*6)-Варяг 5-4
Группа В, Тур 5 15.01.2017 Сладкая Жизнь-Варяг 6-4
Группа В, Тур 6 22.01.2017 Варяг-Омега 9-7
Группа В, Тур 7 29.01.2017 Варяг-Гео-Про 11-6
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 05.02.2017 Варяг-Удинезе 11-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 12.02.2017 Коуч Бэнд-Варяг 4-7
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 19.02.2017 Спортэго (голд кап)-Варяг 2-3
Плейофф, Финал 19.02.2017 Бастион-Варяг 9-2
Группа C, Тур 1 26.02.2017 Святоши-Варяг 2-5
Группа C, Тур 2 05.03.2017 Варяг-Выборжец 5-2
Группа C, Тур 3 12.03.2017 Сантьяго Кастилья-Варяг 6-3
Группа C, Тур 4 19.03.2017 Ангелор-Варяг 6-4
Группа C, Тур 5 26.03.2017 Варяг-Союз (6*6) 4-10
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2017 Варяг-Душное Солнышко 7-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 09.04.2017 Варяг-АистА 5-1
Плейофф, Финал 16.04.2017 Сосновка Парк-Варяг 6-3
Высший, Тур 1 13.08.2017 ЮЗ***-Варяг 3-1
Высший, Тур 2 20.08.2017 Варяг-Сапсан 09 1-1
Высший, Тур 3 27.08.2017 Маркет Света-Варяг 0-5
Высший, Тур 4 03.09.2017 Варяг-Спорт Депо 4-3
Высший, Тур 5 10.09.2017 Варяг-Прометей 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 17.09.2017 Креатив-Варяг 7-2
Высший, Тур 7 24.09.2017 Обухово-Варяг 6-0
Высший, Тур 8 01.10.2017 19-й Район-Варяг 5-3
Высший, Тур 10 15.10.2017 Наполи-Варяг 2-0
Высший, Тур 11 22.10.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Варяг 2-1
Высший, Тур 12 29.10.2017 Варяг-Гамбург 1-4
Высший, Тур 13 05.11.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Варяг 8-0
Высший, Тур 14 12.11.2017 Фантазия-Варяг 4-2
Высший, Тур 16 15.04.2018 Варяг-Прометей 0-5
Высший, Тур 17 22.04.2018 Варяг-ЮЗ*** 0-2
Высший, Тур 18 29.04.2018 Варяг-Маркет Света 2-3
Высший, Тур 19 06.05.2018 Варяг-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-3
Высший, Тур 20 13.05.2018 Спорт Депо-Варяг 4-3
Высший, Тур 21 19.05.2018 Фантазия-Варяг 7-2
Высший, Тур 1 20.05.2018 Наполи-Варяг 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 27.05.2018 Сапсан 09-Варяг 0-5
Высший, Тур 22 27.05.2018 Варяг-19-й Район 1-7
Высший, Тур 25 17.06.2018 Гамбург-Варяг 0-5
Высший, Тур 26 24.06.2018 Обухово-Варяг 6-0
Высший, Тур 27 01.07.2018 Креатив-Варяг 4-3
Высший, Тур 28 08.07.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Варяг 2-3
Высший, Тур 1 19.08.2018 Обухово-Варяг 5-0
Высший, Тур 2 26.08.2018 Варяг-Маркет Света 1-2
Высший, Тур 3 02.09.2018 Банк Россия-Варяг 3-2
Высший, Тур 4 08.09.2018 Прометей-Варяг 3-0
Высший, Тур 6 23.09.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Варяг 5-3
Высший, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Геолком-Варяг 1-4
Высший, Тур 8 06.10.2018 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Варяг 1-0
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 Креатив-Варяг 7-1
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 Варяг-Клин-Прайс 5-0
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 МО Красненькая Речка-Варяг 1-2
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 Варяг-Северные Орлы 6-0
Высший, Тур 16 21.04.2019 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Варяг 3-3
Высший, Тур 17 28.04.2019 Северные Орлы-Варяг 4-7
Высший, Тур 18 05.05.2019 Варяг-Обухово 0-2
Высший, Тур 19 11.05.2019 Креатив-Варяг 2-5
Высший, Тур 20 19.05.2019 Варяг-МО Красненькая Речка 6-2
Высший, Тур 21 25.05.2019 Банк Россия-Варяг 10-2
Высший, Тур 22 02.06.2019 Варяг-Геолком 3-2
Высший, Тур 24 15.06.2019 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Варяг 0-3
Высший, Тур 25 23.06.2019 Варяг-Маркет Света 1-6
Высший, Тур 26 30.06.2019 Варяг-Клин-Прайс 7-0
Высший, Тур 27 07.07.2019 Прометей-Варяг 3-3
Высший, Тур 1 07.07.2019 Варяг-Скиф 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 07.07.2019 Варяг-Спорт Депо 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 07.07.2019 Варяг-Нитро 0-5
Высший, Тур 1 07.07.2019 Варяг-Легендa 0-5
Высший, Тур 3 25.08.2019 Варяг-МО Красненькая Речка 1-5
Высший, Тур 4 01.09.2019 Фантазия-д-Варяг 4-0
Высший, Тур 6 14.09.2019 Варяг-Джи Класс 1-6
Высший, Тур 7 22.09.2019 Геолком-Варяг 4-1
Высший, Тур 9 06.10.2019 Телефокс-Варяг 3-0
Высший, Тур 10 13.10.2019 Прометей-Варяг 3-0
Высший, Тур 12 27.10.2019 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Варяг 4-2
Высший, Тур 13 03.11.2019 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Варяг 3-1
Высший, Тур 14 09.11.2019 19-й Район-д-Варяг 1-0
Высший, Тур 15 17.11.2019 Красная МАШИНА-Варяг 6-1
Первый, Тур 2 09.08.2020 Купчино-Варяг 6-5
Первый, Тур 3 15.08.2020 НИИ СП-Варяг 0-3
Первый, Тур 4 22.08.2020 ФПС Прикладник-Варяг 1-2
Первый, Тур 5 29.08.2020 ЗАО Морозовка-Варяг 2-7
Первый, Тур 6 05.09.2020 Варяг-Сапсан 09 0-2
Первый, Тур 6 06.09.2020 Верриорс-Варяг 1-2
Первый, Тур 7 12.09.2020 Варяг-МАО 3-2
Первый, Тур 8 19.09.2020 Атлантис-Варяг 1-4