Профиль команды

МР-Рабона-д

МР-Рабона-д
Статистика
Игр195
Побед79
Поражений91
Ничьи25
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 30.08.2015 МР-Рабона-д-Вага и Ко 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Ультиматум-МР-Рабона-д 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 КарАл-МР-Рабона-д 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 27.09.2015 Адмиралтеец-МР-Рабона-д 4-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 04.10.2015 МР-Рабона-д-Мега-Волна 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 10.10.2015 МР-Рабона-д-Гражданка 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 18.10.2015 МР-Рабона-д-НеРеал 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 25.10.2015 СК Волна-МР-Рабона-д 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 01.11.2015 МР-Рабона-д-Коломяги-Машина 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 08.11.2015 МР-Рабона-д-Малинки 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Вятич-МР-Рабона-д 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Суприм-МР-Рабона-д 3-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Вага и Ко-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Ультиматум 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 МР-Рабона-д-КарАл 0-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Вятич 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Адмиралтеец 4-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Гражданка-МР-Рабона-д 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 22.05.2016 Мега-Волна-МР-Рабона-д 6-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 НеРеал-МР-Рабона-д 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Северная Столица 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Суприм 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Коломяги-Машина-МР-Рабона-д 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.06.2016 Северная Столица-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 02.07.2016 МР-Рабона-д-СК Волна 2-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Малинки-МР-Рабона-д 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 04.09.2016 Плюшкин-МР-Рабона-д 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 11.09.2016 ВагаФрендс-МР-Рабона-д 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 18.09.2016 Бока Хуниорс-МР-Рабона-д 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 25.09.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Малинки 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 01.10.2016 Коуч Бэнд-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 09.10.2016 Северная Столица-МР-Рабона-д 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 16.10.2016 МР-Рабона-д-КарАл 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 23.10.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Фулхем 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 29.10.2016 Маяк-МР-Рабона-д 7-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 05.11.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Рапсодия 6-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 12.11.2016 МР-Рабона-д-Волна ДМ 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.11.2016 МР-Рабона-д-НеРеал 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.11.2016 Адмиралтеец-МР-Рабона-д 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 26.03.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Северная Столица 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 01.04.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Плюшкин 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 09.04.2017 Фулхем-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 29.04.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Бока Хуниорс 7-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 29.04.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Маяк 2-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 06.05.2017 НеРеал-МР-Рабона-д 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 14.05.2017 КарАл-МР-Рабона-д 1-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 20.05.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Коуч Бэнд 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 21.05.2017 Рапсодия-МР-Рабона-д 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 28.05.2017 Волна ДМ-МР-Рабона-д 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 04.06.2017 Малинки-МР-Рабона-д 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 18.06.2017 МР-Рабона-д-ВагаФрендс 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 25.06.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Адмиралтеец 7-3
Коломяги, Тур 3 27.05.2017 ВМИ-МР-Рабона-д 4-2
Коломяги, Тур 3 27.05.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Локо 2-4
Коломяги, Тур 4 03.06.2017 Атлантис-МР-Рабона-д 2-7
Коломяги, Тур 5 11.06.2017 Северная Звезда-МР-Рабона-д 6-2
Коломяги, Тур 6 18.06.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Дина-2 2-3
Коломяги, Тур 7 25.06.2017 Ракета-МР-Рабона-д 2-10
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 01.07.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Дина-2 1-2
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Адмиралтеец-МР-Рабона-д 0-5
3 р-д Север, Тур 1 31.03.2018 Регион-МР-Рабона-д 3-6
4 р-д Север, Тур 1 08.04.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Десперадос 1-2
Высший, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Скиф-МР-Рабона-д 3-5
Высший, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Путейцы-МР-Рабона-д 2-1
Высший, Тур 3 10.12.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Регион 2-3
Высший, Тур 4 23.12.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Ангелор 3-0
Высший, Тур 5 13.01.2018 Миллион Роз-МР-Рабона-д 8-2
Высший, Тур 6 20.01.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Северная Звезда 6-3
Высший, Тур 7 27.01.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Спортэго 2-5
Высший, Тур 8 03.02.2018 Ю-Питер-МР-Рабона-д 3-3
Высший, Тур 9 11.02.2018 Климов-МР-Рабона-д 0-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 18.02.2018 Ангелор-МР-Рабона-д 5-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.03.2018 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 1 23.02.2018 СК Волна-МР-Рабона-д 3-2
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 2 03.03.2018 Северная Звезда-МР-Рабона-д 1-1
Кубок. Группа D, Тур 3 10.03.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Вертекс 17-0
Высший, Тур 1 05.08.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Креатив-2 10-1
Высший, Тур 2 12.08.2017 МР-Рабона-д-ВагаФрендс 1-0
Высший, Тур 3 20.08.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Салют 1-2
Высший, Тур 4 27.08.2017 Северная Звезда-МР-Рабона-д 2-3
Высший, Тур 5 03.09.2017 НеРеал-МР-Рабона-д 1-1
Высший, Тур 6 09.09.2017 Северная Столица-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Высший, Тур 7 17.09.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Плюшкин 3-2
Высший, Тур 8 24.09.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Бруклин 3-5
Высший, Тур 9 01.10.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Десперадос 4-3
Высший, Тур 10 08.10.2017 МР-Рабона-д-Рапсодия 8-3
Высший, Тур 11 15.10.2017 Фулхем-МР-Рабона-д 2-1
Высший, Тур 12 22.10.2017 Доста-МР-Рабона-д 6-0
Высший, Тур 13 05.11.2017 Волна ДМ-МР-Рабона-д 3-3
Высший, Тур 15 15.04.2018 Плюшкин-МР-Рабона-д 4-2
Высший, Тур 16 22.04.2018 Креатив-2-МР-Рабона-д 2-9
Высший, Тур 17 29.04.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Доста 1-2
Высший, Тур 18 06.05.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Волна ДМ 2-3
Высший, Тур 19 13.05.2018 Салют-МР-Рабона-д 1-4
Высший, Тур 20 20.05.2018 ВагаФрендс-МР-Рабона-д 1-9
Высший, Тур 21 27.05.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Фулхем 6-0
Высший, Тур 22 03.06.2018 МР-Рабона-д-НеРеал 0-2
Высший, Тур 23 10.06.2018 Рапсодия-МР-Рабона-д 2-1
Высший, Тур 24 17.06.2018 Десперадос-МР-Рабона-д 3-0
Высший, Тур 25 24.06.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Северная Столица 0-2
Высший, Тур 26 01.07.2018 Бруклин-МР-Рабона-д 0-7
Высший, Тур 27 08.07.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Северная Звезда 0-0
Высший, Тур 1 12.08.2018 Бруклин-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Высший, Тур 2 19.08.2018 Адмиралтеец-МР-Рабона-д 2-3
Высший, Тур 3 26.08.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Адидас-СПб 0-1
Высший, Тур 4 02.09.2018 Волна ДМ-МР-Рабона-д 5-2
Высший, Тур 6 16.09.2018 РосОхрана-МР-Рабона-д 2-3
Высший, Тур 7 23.09.2018 Маяк-МР-Рабона-д 6-3
Высший, Тур 8 30.09.2018 МР-Рабона-д-СК Волна-д 0-0
Высший, Тур 9 14.10.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Эксклюзив 5-3
Высший, Тур 10 21.10.2018 Коуч Бэнд-МР-Рабона-д 4-6
Высший, Тур 11 28.10.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Салют 12-0
Высший, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Фулхем-МР-Рабона-д 2-3
Высший, Тур 13 11.11.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Северная Звезда 2-1
Высший, Тур 14 18.11.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Миллион Роз 1-3
Высший, Тур 15 25.11.2018 НеРеал-МР-Рабона-д 2-4
Высший, Тур 16 07.04.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Адмиралтеец 5-1
Высший, Тур 17 14.04.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Коуч Бэнд 0-2
Высший, Тур 18 21.04.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Бруклин 2-2
Высший, Тур 19 28.04.2019 МР-Рабона-д-РосОхрана 6-3
Высший, Тур 20 05.05.2019 Северная Звезда-МР-Рабона-д 5-0
Высший, Тур 21 12.05.2019 МР-Рабона-д-НеРеал 2-1
Высший, Тур 22 19.05.2019 Миллион Роз-МР-Рабона-д 3-1
Высший, Тур 23 26.05.2019 Адидас-СПб-МР-Рабона-д 1-2
Высший, Тур 25 09.06.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Волна ДМ 4-2
Высший, Тур 26 16.06.2019 Эксклюзив-МР-Рабона-д 0-3
Высший, Тур 27 23.06.2019 СК Волна-д-МР-Рабона-д 0-7
Высший, Тур 28 30.06.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Маяк 3-1
Высший, Тур 29 07.07.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Фулхем 2-3
Высший, Тур 30 14.07.2019 Салют-МР-Рабона-д 0-5
2-й раунд Север, Тур 1 07.10.2018 Скиф-МР-Рабона-д 6-1
Высший, Тур 2 09.12.2018 МР-Рабона-д-Доста 1-3
Высший, Тур 3 15.12.2018 Гарант-МР-Рабона-д 1-12
Высший, Тур 4 23.12.2018 Финсистемс-МР-Рабона-д 1-3
Высший, Тур 5 06.01.2019 Бродвей-МР-Рабона-д 4-3
Высший, Тур 7 19.01.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Миллион Роз 0-3
Высший, Тур 8 26.01.2019 Арктик Телеком-МР-Рабона-д 1-2
Высший, Тур 9 02.02.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Золотой 1-2
Высший, Тур 10 09.02.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Скиф 2-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 16.02.2019 Миллион Роз-МР-Рабона-д 2-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 24.02.2019 Золотой-МР-Рабона-д 4-0
Плейофф, За 3-е место 02.03.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Финсистемс 1-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 1 11.08.2019 Обухово-МР-Рабона-д 4-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 2 18.08.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Винни Джонс 7-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 3 25.08.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Ангелор 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 5 07.09.2019 Десперадос-МР-Рабона-д 2-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 6 14.09.2019 Ветеранов-МР-Рабона-д 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 7 22.09.2019 МР-Рабона-д-СБР 6-6
Премьер-Лига, Тур 8 28.09.2019 МЭД-МР-Рабона-д 6-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 9 06.10.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Креатив 4-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 10 12.10.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Фортуна ГФ-д 4-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 11 19.10.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Урицк 3-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 12 26.10.2019 Невский-МР-Рабона-д 2-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 13 02.11.2019 МарракеШ-МР-Рабона-д 0-5
Премьер-Лига, Тур 14 10.11.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Татнефть 0-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 15 17.11.2019 Бродвей-МР-Рабона-д 2-3
D, Тур 3 08.10.2019 Винни Джонс-МР-Рабона-д 3-3
D, Тур 2 22.10.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Фантазия 1-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.11.2019 Миллион Роз-МР-Рабона-д 2-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 12.11.2019 Золотой-МР-Рабона-д 8-0
Высший, Тур 1 30.11.2019 Миллион Роз-МР-Рабона-д 3-3
Высший, Тур 2 07.12.2019 МР-Рабона-д-Бандитос 3-3
Высший, Тур 3 14.12.2019 СК Волна-МР-Рабона-д 1-4
Высший, Тур 4 21.12.2019 Золотой-МР-Рабона-д 7-0
Высший, Тур 5 28.12.2019 МР-Рабона-д-СпбОтделСтрой 3-5
Высший, Тур 6 11.01.2020 МР-Рабона-д-Креатив 6-6
Высший, Тур 7 18.01.2020 Цикорич-МР-Рабона-д 3-1
Высший, Тур 8 25.01.2020 Арктик Телеком-МР-Рабона-д 3-1
Высший, Тур 9 01.02.2020 МР-Рабона-д-Юнайтед Бутчерс 0-3
Группа A, Тур 1 22.02.2020 Фортуна-МР-Рабона-д 5-2
Группа A, Тур 2 29.02.2020 МР-Рабона-д-Сан-Тропе 7-4
Группа A, Тур 3 07.03.2020 СК Волна-МР-Рабона-д 5-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 1 02.08.2019 Крысиная Нора-МР-Рабона-д 5-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 2 08.08.2020 МР-Рабона-д-Скиф 1-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 3 15.08.2020 МР-Рабона-д-Ю-Питер 1-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 4 23.08.2020 СК Волна-д-МР-Рабона-д 6-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 5 30.08.2020 МР-Рабона-д-ИГСК Атлетикс 2-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 6 06.09.2020 Бродвей-МР-Рабона-д 6-3
Премьер-Лига, Тур 8 20.09.2020 Креатив-МР-Рабона-д 3-4