Профиль команды

Кикэмолл

Кикэмолл
Статистика
Игр170
Побед48
Поражений103
Ничьи19
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа 3, Тур 1 16.02.2014 Кикэмолл-Онега СПб 1-1
Группа 3, Тур 2 23.02.2014 Кикэмолл-НБЮ 3-2
Группа 3, Тур 3 02.03.2014 Кикэмолл-Сан-Тропе 5-5
Группа 3, Тур 4 09.03.2014 Капрал-Кикэмолл 3-8
Группа 3, Тур 5 16.03.2014 Кикэмолл-Ракета 2-7
Группа 3, Тур 7 29.03.2014 Кикэмолл-Прогресс 5-3
Группа 3, Тур 8 06.04.2014 Кикэмолл-МЭД 2-5
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 12.04.2014 -Кикэмолл 6-0
Группа С, Тур 1 30.11.2014 Кикэмолл-Аутсайдеры 5-4
Группа С, Тур 3 13.12.2014 Кикэмолл-Флагман (5*5) 14-1
Группа С, Тур 4 21.12.2014 Кикэмолл-АвтоТрансИнфо-Д 0-4
Группа С, Тур 5 27.12.2014 Кикэмолл-Терволово 4-6
Группа С, Тур 6 11.01.2015 Кикэмолл-Кремень 4-3
Группа С, Тур 7 18.01.2015 Кикэмолл-Купчинские Педальки 4-7
Группа С, Тур 8 25.01.2015 Кикэмолл-ИВР 4-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Сокол-Кикэмолл 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Фишбург-Кикэмолл 4-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 28.09.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Кикэмолл 7-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Кикэмолл-Джи Класс 6-10
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 12.10.2014 Кикэмолл-Геолком 3-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 19.10.2014 Меридиан-Кикэмолл 0-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 26.10.2014 Кикэмолл-Телеги 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 02.11.2014 Кикэмолл-Сапсан 09 0-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Искра-Огневой Рубеж-Кикэмолл 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Кикэмолл-КоМета 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 30.11.2014 Кикэмолл-Вест Хэм 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Кикэмолл-Сокол 1-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 26.04.2015 Кикэмолл-Фишбург 2-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Кикэмолл-Вест Хэм 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Геолком-Кикэмолл 6-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Кикэмолл-Меридиан 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Телеги-Кикэмолл 1-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Сапсан 09-Кикэмолл 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Кикэмолл-Искра-Огневой Рубеж 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 21.06.2015 КоМета-Кикэмолл 3-1
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 Кикэмолл-Креатив 0-2
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Туса-Кикэмолл 1-2
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Кикэмолл-Феникс 5-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Кикэмолл-Элегия 4-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Нива-Новбытхим-Кикэмолл 8-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Ультра-Кикэмолл 2-10
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Кикэмолл-Аллигатор 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Сокол-Кикэмолл 4-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Кикэмолл-Телеги 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Метеор-Кикэмолл 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Кикэмолл-СПбАЭП 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 КоМета-Кикэмолл 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Аллигатор-Кикэмолл 0-8
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Кикэмолл-Метеор 6-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Кикэмолл-Нива-Новбытхим 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 10.05.2014 Кикэмолл-Ультра 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Кикэмолл-Сокол 0-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Кикэмолл-Джи Класс 2-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Элегия-Кикэмолл 4-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 08.06.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Кикэмолл 9-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Телеги-Кикэмолл 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 СПбАЭП-Кикэмолл 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Кикэмолл-КоМета 4-5
Группа D, Тур 3 08.03.2015 ХедШот-Кикэмолл 6-2
Группа D, Тур 4 14.03.2015 Гарант-Кикэмолл 6-1
Группа D, Тур 5 22.03.2015 АТОМПРОЕКТ-Кикэмолл 2-1
Группа D, Тур 6 29.03.2015 Фидель-Кикэмолл 2-2
Группа D, Тур 8 11.04.2015 Кикэмолл-Фубо 0-5
B, Тур 1 06.12.2015 Кикэмолл-Даймонд 4-7
B, Тур 2 13.12.2015 Кикэмолл-Вятич 3-4
B, Тур 3 27.12.2015 Кикэмолл-Сан-Тропе 6-4
B, Тур 4 10.01.2016 Кикэмолл-УГПС МЧС РФ 3-6
B, Тур 5 17.01.2016 Кикэмолл-БалтАвто 5-0
B, Тур 6 24.01.2016 Аутсайдеры-Кикэмолл 3-6
B, Тур 7 31.01.2016 Вита ОМ-Кикэмолл 2-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 07.02.2016 Кикэмолл-Винком Юнайтед 5-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 21.02.2016 Кикэмолл-Десперадос 1-5
C, Тур 2 12.07.2015 Кикэмолл-МАО 0-3
C, Тур 3 19.07.2015 Амстердам-Кикэмолл 5-2
C, Тур 1 21.07.2015 Кикэмолл-Майонез 3-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Телеги-Кикэмолл 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Сапсан 09-Кикэмолл 2-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Кикэмолл-Прогресс 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Кикэмолл-КоМета 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Кикэмолл-Фан Спорт 0-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Обухово-Кикэмолл 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Титаник-Кикэмолл 7-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Кикэмолл-Меридиан 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 08.11.2015 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 15.11.2015 Старая Школа-Кикэмолл 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 17.04.2016 Телеги-Кикэмолл 6-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Кикэмолл-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 24.04.2016 Кикэмолл-Сапсан 09 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 01.05.2016 Титаник-Кикэмолл 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 08.05.2016 Кикэмолл-КоМета 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 15.05.2016 Обухово-Кикэмолл 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 25.05.2016 Меридиан-Кикэмолл 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 05.06.2016 Кикэмолл-Фан Спорт 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 12.06.2016 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 8-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 19.06.2016 Кикэмолл-Прогресс 4-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 26.06.2016 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-4
B, Тур 1 28.02.2016 Кикэмолл-ФПС Прикладник 3-5
B, Тур 1 05.03.2016 Битлис-Кикэмолл 0-5
B, Тур 2 06.03.2016 МЭД-Кикэмолл 2-1
B, Тур 4 19.03.2016 Кикэмолл-Футбольный Петербург 2-4
B, Тур 5 26.03.2016 Кикэмолл-Бавария 5-0
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 10.04.2016 Кикэмолл-Невские Грифоны 0-0
А, Тур 1 03.12.2016 Строитель-Кикэмолл 0-5
А, Тур 1 03.12.2016 Кикэмолл-Купчино 3-7
А, Тур 2 10.12.2016 Кикэмолл-НИИ СП 3-2
А, Тур 3 17.12.2016 ПетроСталь-Кикэмолл 3-3
А, Тур 4 24.12.2016 Даймонд-Кикэмолл 4-2
А, Тур 5 07.01.2017 Майонез-Кикэмолл 4-4
А, Тур 6 14.01.2017 УГПС МЧС РФ-Кикэмолл 4-1
А, Тур 8 04.02.2017 Кикэмолл-БалтАвто 3-10
А, Тур 9 11.02.2017 Кикэмолл-Санкт-Петербург 2-6
А, Тур 11 11.03.2017 Кикэмолл-Детскосельский 3-7
А, Тур 13 26.03.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Кикэмолл 6-2
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 21.01.2017 Кикэмолл-Динамит 10-1
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 29.01.2017 Кикэмолл-Северная Звезда 5-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 26.02.2017 Лиговский-Кикэмолл 3-1
Юг, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Сокол-Кикэмолл 5-0
Юг, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Амстердам-Кикэмолл 4-0
Юг, Тур 3 25.09.2016 Кикэмолл-Титаник 0-3
Юг, Тур 4 09.10.2016 Кикэмолл-Шустрые Деревья 3-6
Юг, Тур 5 16.10.2016 Кикэмолл-Факел 0-0
Юг, Тур 6 23.10.2016 Невские Львы-Кикэмолл 4-1
Юг, Тур 7 29.10.2016 Фишбург-Кикэмолл 1-2
Юг, Тур 8 06.11.2016 Купчино-Кикэмолл 0-0
Юг, Тур 9 27.11.2016 Верриорс 2.0-Кикэмолл 4-7
Юг, Тур 10 19.03.2017 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 2-1
Юг, Тур 11 25.03.2017 Кикэмолл-Фортуна 2003 7-4
Юг, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Кикэмолл-Химик 3-4
Юг, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Кикэмолл-Варяг 0-1
Юг, Тур 14 23.04.2017 Кикэмолл-Амстердам 1-9
Юг, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Титаник-Кикэмолл 1-2
Юг, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Шустрые Деревья-Кикэмолл 2-7
Юг, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Кикэмолл-Факел 0-2
Юг, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Кикэмолл-Невские Львы 5-0
Юг, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Кикэмолл-Фишбург 5-0
Юг, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Кикэмолл-Купчино 0-5
Юг, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Кикэмолл-Верриорс 2.0 0-5
Юг, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Кикэмолл-Джи Класс 1-6
Юг, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Кикэмолл-Фортуна 2003 1-6
Юг, Тур 24 02.07.2017 Химик-Кикэмолл 3-3
Юг, Тур 25 09.07.2017 Варяг-Кикэмолл 2-1
Юг, Тур 26 16.07.2017 Кикэмолл-Сокол 1-5
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 19.11.2017 Кикэмолл-Прометей 2-2
ФОК, Тур 1 10.12.2017 Балтиец-Кикэмолл 1-5
ФОК, Тур 2 17.12.2017 Канавара групп-Кикэмолл 4-3
ФОК, Тур 3 24.12.2017 Кикэмолл-Олимпиец 2-1
ФОК, Тур 4 21.01.2018 Кикэмолл-Исток 1-5
ФОК, Тур 5 28.01.2018 Кикэмолл-Гарант 0-8
ФОК, Тур 6 11.02.2018 Кикэмолл-Аптека "Фиалка" 3-5
ФОК, Тур 7 18.02.2018 Ленинград-Кикэмолл 2-2
ФОК, Тур 8 25.02.2018 Автошкола "Дебют"-Кикэмолл -