Профиль команды

Союз

Союз
Статистика
Игр88
Побед56
Поражений25
Ничьи7
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
B, Тур 1 05.07.2015 Союз-Престиж 5-0
B, Тур 2 12.07.2015 Союз-Ревенс 11-1
B, Тур 3 19.07.2015 НПК-ГРУПП-Союз 5-1
B, Тур 4 24.07.2015 Союз-Браво 14-4
B, Тур 5 02.08.2015 МегаФон Ритейл ***-Союз 3-11
B, Тур 6 09.08.2015 Учебка-Союз 8-6
B, Тур 7 16.08.2015 Союз-Сивик-клуб 7-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.08.2015 Союз-ЭНЕРГИЯ 9-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 28.08.2015 Союз-Деликатес Клаб 6-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 30.08.2015 СК Волна-Союз 7-1
Плейофф, За 3-е место 30.08.2015 Союз-НПК-ГРУПП 5-4
B, Тур 1 06.09.2015 Союз-Ревенс 11-4
B, Тур 2 13.09.2015 Платина-Союз 3-10
B, Тур 3 20.09.2015 Союз-Святоши 14-4
B, Тур 4 27.09.2015 Союз-ТурБо 6-1
B, Тур 5 04.10.2015 Союз-Сладкая Жизнь 7-5
B, Тур 6 11.10.2015 Союз-Миллениум 10-3
B, Тур 7 18.10.2015 Союз-Учебка 7-11
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 25.10.2015 Союз-Черный Дельфин 7-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 01.11.2015 Союз-Святоши 5-6
B, Тур 1 22.11.2015 Союз-Академия Футбола 8-3
B, Тур 2 28.11.2015 Учебка-Союз 6-2
B, Тур 3 05.12.2015 Союз-Омега Брокер 8-5
B, Тур 4 12.12.2015 Союз-Миллениум 10-3
B, Тур 5 19.12.2015 Френдс-Союз 0-5
B, Тур 6 26.12.2015 Ангелор-Союз 5-1
B, Тур 7 09.01.2016 Кимвал-Союз 0-7
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.01.2016 Скиф-Союз 8-4
B, Тур 1 13.02.2016 Репино-Союз 2-13
B, Тур 2 27.02.2016 Союз-Сложные Щщи 4-4
B, Тур 3 05.03.2016 Ангелор-Союз 6-2
B, Тур 4 12.03.2016 Невская Стрела-Союз 4-7
B, Тур 5 19.03.2016 Коуч Бэнд-Союз 5-2
B, Тур 6 26.03.2016 Союз-Экселлент 10-5
B, Тур 7 02.04.2016 Учебка-Союз 8-9
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 09.04.2016 Союз-Кимвал 18-6
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 17.04.2016 Союз-СиС 1-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 24.04.2016 Коуч Бэнд-Союз 11-11
A, Тур 2 02.07.2016 Мончегорск-Союз 0-5
A, Тур 3 09.07.2016 Понаехали-Союз 1-2
A, Тур 4 16.07.2016 Союз-АистА 4-1
A, Тур 5 23.07.2016 Сити Лайф-Союз 1-7
A, Тур 5 24.07.2016 Питерская Звезда-Союз 2-3
A, Тур 6 30.07.2016 Шуваловские Ястребы-Союз 5-5
A, Тур 7 06.08.2016 Учебка-Союз 8-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 21.08.2016 Союз-Северная Звезда 4-4
B, Тур 1 11.09.2016 Союз-Норд сити 3-2
B, Тур 3 02.10.2016 Союз-Северная Звезда 2-4
B, Тур 4 09.10.2016 Понаехали-Союз 2-5
B, Тур 5 16.10.2016 Союз-Душное Солнышко 5-6
B, Тур 6 23.10.2016 Союз-Кремонезе 4-6
B, Тур 7 30.10.2016 Учебка-Союз 6-5
B, Тур 9 27.11.2016 Союз-Выборжец 5-0
B, Тур 9 27.11.2016 Союз-Заря 11-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 11.12.2016 Союз-Репино 7-3
Плейофф, Финал 11.12.2016 Союз-Атлетик 9-1
Группа С, Тур 2 18.12.2016 Янг Бойз-Союз 10-4
Группа С, Тур 3 25.12.2016 Союз-АистА 5-5
Группа С, Тур 4 08.01.2017 Сантьяго Кастилья-Союз 5-8
Группа С, Тур 5 15.01.2017 Союз-ЮТ-Сервис 7-6
Группа С, Тур 6 22.01.2017 Союз-СиС 5-2
Группа С, Тур 7 28.01.2017 Репино-Союз 5-9
Группа С, Тур 7 29.01.2017 Союз-Синие Тигры 5-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 05.02.2017 Союз-Штурм 6-9
Группа C, Тур 1 25.02.2017 Союз-Ангелор 5-8
Группа C, Тур 2 05.03.2017 Союз-Святоши 6-5
Группа C, Тур 3 12.03.2017 Выборжец-Союз 1-7
Группа C, Тур 4 19.03.2017 Союз-Сантьяго Кастилья 10-5
Группа C, Тур 5 26.03.2017 Варяг-Союз 4-10
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2017 Союз-Плюшкин 7-7
B, Тур 1 30.04.2017 Заря-Союз 5-7
B, Тур 2 07.05.2017 Бруклин-Союз 1-0
B, Тур 3 14.05.2017 Союз-Понаехали 2-1
B, Тур 4 21.05.2017 Союз-Оборонстрой 3-2
B, Тур 5 28.05.2017 Гражданка Юнайтед-Союз 1-8
B, Тур 6 04.06.2017 Союз-Учебка 3-4
B, Тур 7 11.06.2017 Эстадио Тим-Союз 3-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 25.06.2017 СиС-Союз 11-4