Профиль команды

Вита***

Вита***
Статистика
Игр82
Побед46
Поражений28
Ничьи8
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 13.09.2015 Ветеран-Вита*** 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 20.09.2015 Вита***-Вест Хэм 6-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 27.09.2015 Вита***-Правый берeг 7-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 04.10.2015 Вита***-Медик 16-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 11.10.2015 Кирпичи-Вита*** 3-11
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 18.10.2015 Булки-Вита*** 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Вита***-Аскон 18-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 01.11.2015 Вита***-Аскон 8-0
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 08.11.2015 Вита***-Булки 5-1
Плейофф, Финал 08.11.2015 Вест Хэм-Вита*** 7-5
Юг, Тур 1 04.09.2016 АвтоРеал-Вита*** 3-11
Юг, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Вита***-Гринготтс 2-2
Юг, Тур 4 25.09.2016 Вита***- 5-0
Юг, Тур 5 09.10.2016 Вита***-ФПС Прикладник 3-0
Юг, Тур 6 16.10.2016 Ласточка-Вита*** 1-2
Юг, Тур 8 30.10.2016 Вита***-Пингвинс 1-0
Юг, Тур 9 06.11.2016 НИИ СП-Вита*** 2-4
Юг, Тур 10 20.11.2016 ИСКейп-Вита*** 0-0
Юг, Тур 10 27.11.2016 Колпино АП-Вита*** 0-5
Юг, Тур 11 18.03.2017 Вита***-Аптека "Фиалка"-2 3-1
Юг, Тур 12 26.03.2017 Олимпик (Колпино)-Вита*** 1-2
Юг, Тур 13 01.04.2017 Ювелир-Вита*** 2-0
Юг, Тур 14 08.04.2017 Гринготтс-Вита*** 1-1
Юг, Тур 15 22.04.2017 Вита***- 9-0
Юг, Тур 16 29.04.2017 НИИ СП-Вита*** 1-3
Юг, Тур 17 06.05.2017 АвтоРеал-Вита*** 0-1
Юг, Тур 18 13.05.2017 Ювелир-Вита*** 1-0
Юг, Тур 19 20.05.2017 Колпино АП-Вита*** 4-7
Юг, Тур 20 28.05.2017 Вита***-ФПС Прикладник 5-2
Юг, Тур 21 03.06.2017 Вита***-ИСКейп 0-2
Юг, Тур 22 10.06.2017 Вита***-Пингвинс 0-1
Юг, Тур 23 18.06.2017 Вита***-Аптека "Фиалка"-2 5-0
Юг, Тур 24 25.06.2017 Ласточка-Вита*** 0-4
Юг, Тур 25 01.07.2017 Олимпик (Колпино)-Вита*** 1-4
Юг, Тур 26 08.07.2017 Вита***-Фантом 5-0
Юг, Тур 27 15.07.2017 Фантом-Вита*** 1-5
Высший, Тур 4 27.08.2017 Вита***-Факел 0-3
Высший, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Верриорс 3.0-Вита*** 1-4
Высший, Тур 6 10.09.2017 Крысиная Нора-Вита*** 1-1
Высший, Тур 7 17.09.2017 Вита***-Сокол 0-2
Высший, Тур 8 24.09.2017 Вита***-Шустрые Деревья 1-1
Высший, Тур 9 08.10.2017 Вита***-Химик 2-0
Высший, Тур 10 15.10.2017 Вита***-Фортуна 2003 2-4
Высший, Тур 11 22.10.2017 Телеги-Вита*** 2-1
Высший, Тур 12 29.10.2017 Амстердам-Вита*** 1-4
Высший, Тур 13 05.11.2017 Джи Класс-Вита*** 0-0
Высший, Тур 13 06.11.2017 Вита***-Кикэмолл 4-1
Высший, Тур 14 12.11.2017 Вита***-Ижора-Информ СВ 0-7
Высший, Тур 14 19.11.2017 Ювелир-Вита*** 2-4
Высший, Тур 15 15.04.2018 Вита***-Ювелир 3-0
Высший, Тур 16 22.04.2018 Ижора-Информ СВ-Вита*** 3-1
Высший, Тур 17 29.04.2018 Вита***-Верриорс 3.0 5-0
Высший, Тур 18 06.05.2018 Вита***-Факел 3-5
Высший, Тур 19 13.05.2018 Кикэмолл-Вита*** 0-2
Высший, Тур 20 20.05.2018 Вита***-Шустрые Деревья 3-5
Высший, Тур 21 27.05.2018 Вита***-Фортуна 2003 0-5
Высший, Тур 23 10.06.2018 Телеги-Вита*** 2-2
Высший, Тур 24 17.06.2018 Сокол-Вита*** 0-0
Высший, Тур 25 24.06.2018 Крысиная Нора-Вита*** 1-4
Высший, Тур 26 01.07.2018 Вита***-Джи Класс 1-0
Высший, Тур 27 08.07.2018 Вита***-Химик 2-1
Высший, Тур 28 15.07.2018 Амстердам-Вита*** 0-5
B, Тур 1 08.09.2017 Факел-Вита*** 1-0
B, Тур 3 05.10.2017 Вита***-Гранд Форвард 2-6
B, Тур 2 13.10.2017 Урицк-Вита*** 3-1
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 01.10.2017 Вита***-Рыбацкий Фронт 8-0
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 21.04.2018 Вита***-Амстердам 3-1
4 р-д Юг, Тур 1 02.05.2018 Фортуна 2003-Вита*** 7-3