Профиль команды

ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова

ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова
Статистика
Игр191
Побед90
Поражений73
Ничьи28
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 КоМета-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Сокол 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Метеор 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Телеги-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 13.10.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Ультра 14-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 СПбАЭП-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-8
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 2-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Нива-Новбытхим-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Элегия-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 17.11.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Аллигатор 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 20.04.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Телеги 1-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Джи Класс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 04.05.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-КоМета 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 10.05.2014 Ультра-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Сокол-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 4-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 25.05.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Метеор 5-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Аллигатор-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 08.06.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Кикэмолл 9-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 15.06.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-СПбАЭП 4-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Нива-Новбытхим 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 29.06.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Элегия 2-1
Platinum, Тур 2 02.02.2013 Карго-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 4-6
Platinum, Тур 1 16.02.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Пилон 6-4
Platinum, Тур 3 23.02.2013 Титаник-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-4
Platinum, Тур 4 02.03.2013 Кардинал-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-12
Platinum, Тур 5 09.03.2013 Теплосеть-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-8
Platinum, Тур 6 16.03.2013 НЕБО СПб-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-6
Platinum, Тур 7 23.03.2013 Невская Ко-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 06.04.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Теплосеть 2-7
Плейофф, За 3-е место 13.04.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-НЕБО СПб 9-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 31.08.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Телеги 5-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 07.09.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Вест Хэм 6-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Джи Класс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 28.09.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Кикэмолл 7-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Меридиан 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 12.10.2014 Сапсан 09-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 19.10.2014 Искра-Огневой Рубеж-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 6-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 26.10.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Фишбург 1-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 02.11.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-КоМета 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Геолком-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-15
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Сокол-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Вест Хэм-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 26.04.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Телеги-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 4-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 17.05.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Сапсан 09 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 24.05.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Искра-Огневой Рубеж 2-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Фишбург-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 07.06.2015 КоМета-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 14.06.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Геолком 6-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 21.06.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Сокол 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 28.06.2015 Меридиан-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-2
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 03.11.2014 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-ИВР 5-0
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 ЛМГТ-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-0
Группа A, Тур 1 21.03.2015 Десперадос-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-4
Группа A, Тур 3 28.03.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Путейцы 0-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 29.03.2015 Гранд Форвард-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-1
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 29.03.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Путейцы 0-0
Плейофф, Финал 03.04.2015 Золотой-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Титаник 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Обухово-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-КоМета 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Олд Скул-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Фан Спорт 9-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Прогресс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-10
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 18.10.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 25.10.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Меридиан 8-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 01.11.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Сапсан 09 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 08.11.2015 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 15.11.2015 Телеги-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 10.04.2016 Телеги-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Олд Скул 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 24.04.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Обухово 0-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 08.05.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Титаник 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 15.05.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 5-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 22.05.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Меридиан 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 29.05.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-КоМета 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 05.06.2016 Прогресс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 12.06.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Фан Спорт 5-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 19.06.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Сапсан 09 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 26.06.2016 Кикэмолл-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 28.08.2016 Креатив-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 9-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 04.09.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Урицк 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 18.09.2016 СИАБ-2-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 25.09.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Прометей 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 02.10.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Нива-Новбытхим 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 08.10.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-МарракеШ 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 16.10.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-КоМета 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 23.10.2016 Альянс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 7-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 30.10.2016 Альфа-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 06.11.2016 Кузница Чемпионов-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 18.03.2017 Обухово-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 4-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 25.03.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Урицк 0-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 01.04.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-МАО 9-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 08.04.2017 Альфа-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 15.04.2017 Альянс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 22.04.2017 Кузница Чемпионов-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 06.05.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Нива-Новбытхим 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 13.05.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Прометей 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 20.05.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-МарракеШ 1-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 23 27.05.2017 СИАБ-2-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 24 03.06.2017 Обухово-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 4-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 25 12.06.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Наполи 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 26 17.06.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-МАО 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 27 24.06.2017 Креатив-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 27 29.06.2017 КоМета-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 29 09.07.2017 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Наполи 3-1
Высший, Тур 2 19.08.2017 Пингвинс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова -