Профиль команды

Джи Класс

Джи Класс
Статистика
Игр120
Побед60
Поражений45
Ничьи15
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Джи Класс-Нива-Новбытхим 4-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Телеги-Джи Класс 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Сокол-Джи Класс 2-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Джи Класс-Ультра 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 КоМета-Джи Класс 2-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Джи Класс-Метеор 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Элегия-Джи Класс 5-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 2-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Джи Класс-Аллигатор 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 СПбАЭП-Джи Класс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Джи Класс-КоМета 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Джи Класс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Джи Класс-Телеги 2-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 10.05.2014 Ультра-Джи Класс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Метеор-Джи Класс 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Кикэмолл-Джи Класс 2-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Сокол-Джи Класс 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Нива-Новбытхим-Джи Класс 6-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Аллигатор-Джи Класс 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Джи Класс-СПбАЭП 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 06.07.2014 Джи Класс-Элегия 10-6
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 09.08.2014 Рубероид-Джи Класс 2-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 10.08.2014 Десперадос-Джи Класс 1-0
D, Тур 1 20.07.2014 Джи Класс-БалтАвто 4-5
D, Тур 2 27.07.2014 Креатив-Джи Класс 1-3
D, Тур 3 03.08.2014 Джи Класс-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Меридиан-Джи Класс 5-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Фишбург-Джи Класс 4-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Джи Класс-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Кикэмолл-Джи Класс 6-10
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 12.10.2014 Джи Класс-Искра-Огневой Рубеж 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 19.10.2014 Джи Класс-Телеги 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 26.10.2014 Сапсан 09-Джи Класс 0-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 02.11.2014 Сокол-Джи Класс 1-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Джи Класс-Вест Хэм 10-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Джи Класс-Геолком 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 30.11.2014 КоМета-Джи Класс 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Джи Класс-Фишбург 5-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 26.04.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Джи Класс-КоМета 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Джи Класс-Меридиан 4-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Искра-Огневой Рубеж-Джи Класс 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Телеги-Джи Класс 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Джи Класс-Сапсан 09 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Джи Класс-Сокол 0-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 21.06.2015 Геолком-Джи Класс 2-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 28.06.2015 Вест Хэм-Джи Класс 2-4
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Джи Класс-ЛМГТ 0-4
D, Тур 1 12.07.2015 Креатив-Джи Класс 6-2
D, Тур 2 19.07.2015 Джи Класс-Фан Спорт 2-7
D, Тур 3 26.07.2015 Гарант-Джи Класс 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Фан Спорт-Джи Класс 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Меридиан-Джи Класс 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 КоМета-Джи Класс 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Джи Класс-Обухово 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Джи Класс-Сапсан 09 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 18.10.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Джи Класс-Олд Скул 1-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Джи Класс-Телеги 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 08.11.2015 Титаник-Джи Класс 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 22.11.2015 Джи Класс-Прогресс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 10.04.2016 Фан Спорт-Джи Класс 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 17.04.2016 Джи Класс-Прогресс 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Олд Скул-Джи Класс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 24.04.2016 Джи Класс-Меридиан 6-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 01.05.2016 Джи Класс-Обухово 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 15.05.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Джи Класс 5-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 22.05.2016 Титаник-Джи Класс 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 29.05.2016 Джи Класс-Телеги 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 05.06.2016 Джи Класс-Сапсан 09 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 12.06.2016 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 8-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 26.06.2016 КоМета-Джи Класс 11-2
Юг, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Джи Класс-Варяг 0-1
Юг, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Джи Класс-Химик 1-2
Юг, Тур 4 09.10.2016 Факел-Джи Класс 1-3
Юг, Тур 5 16.10.2016 Купчино-Джи Класс 2-4
Юг, Тур 6 23.10.2016 Фишбург-Джи Класс 3-1
Юг, Тур 7 30.10.2016 Верриорс 2.0-Джи Класс 1-2
Юг, Тур 8 06.11.2016 Невские Львы-Джи Класс 4-2
Юг, Тур 9 27.11.2016 Амстердам-Джи Класс 1-1
Юг, Тур 10 19.03.2017 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 2-1
Юг, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Джи Класс-Сокол 1-1
Юг, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Джи Класс-Титаник 2-4
Юг, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Джи Класс-Шустрые Деревья 1-1
Юг, Тур 14 23.04.2017 Химик-Джи Класс 2-1
Юг, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Джи Класс-Фортуна 2003 10-0
Юг, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Джи Класс-Факел 0-5
Юг, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Купчино-Джи Класс 2-3
Юг, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Джи Класс-Фишбург 5-0
Юг, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Джи Класс-Верриорс 2.0 6-0
Юг, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Джи Класс-Невские Львы 5-0
Юг, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Джи Класс-Сокол 2-3
Юг, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Кикэмолл-Джи Класс 1-6
Юг, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Джи Класс-Амстердам 2-3
Юг, Тур 24 02.07.2017 Шустрые Деревья-Джи Класс 3-6
Юг, Тур 26 15.07.2017 Фортуна 2003-Джи Класс 7-4
Юг, Тур 26 16.07.2017 Варяг-Джи Класс 1-6
Юг, Тур 27 23.07.2017 Титаник-Джи Класс 3-0
Высший, Тур 2 13.08.2017 Химик-Джи Класс 1-1
Высший, Тур 3 20.08.2017 Джи Класс-Кикэмолл 4-2
Высший, Тур 4 27.08.2017 Сокол-Джи Класс 8-3
Высший, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Джи Класс-Крысиная Нора 4-4
Высший, Тур 6 10.09.2017 Джи Класс-Шустрые Деревья 3-2
Высший, Тур 7 17.09.2017 Телеги-Джи Класс 0-1
Высший, Тур 8 24.09.2017 Джи Класс-Факел 0-3
Высший, Тур 9 08.10.2017 Джи Класс-Ижора-Информ СВ 0-3
Высший, Тур 10 15.10.2017 Амстердам-Джи Класс 0-3
Высший, Тур 11 22.10.2017 Ювелир-Джи Класс 1-4
Высший, Тур 12 29.10.2017 Верриорс 2.0-Джи Класс 4-1
Высший, Тур 13 05.11.2017 Джи Класс-Вита 0-0
Высший, Тур 14 12.11.2017 Фортуна 2003-Джи Класс 4-1
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 01.10.2017 Джи Класс-Фантом 5-0
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Джи Класс-ТМР 5-0
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 19.11.2017 Фортуна 2003-Джи Класс 6-2