Профиль команды

Вита

Вита
Статистика
Игр72
Побед32
Поражений24
Ничьи16
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Вита-Метеор 4-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Вита-СПбАЭП 8-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Вита-Телеги 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Элегия-Вита 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Кикэмолл-Вита 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Вита-КоМета 5-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Ультра-Вита 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Вита-Нива-Новбытхим 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Джи Класс-Вита 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Вита-Сокол 2-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 17.11.2013 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Вита 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Вита-Кикэмолл 0-8
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Нива-Новбытхим-Вита 10-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Метеор-Вита 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 10.05.2014 Вита-Ультра 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 11.05.2014 КоМета-Вита 2-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 СПбАЭП-Вита 8-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Вита-Телеги 0-10
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Вита-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Вита-Джи Класс 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 06.07.2014 Сокол-Вита 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 06.07.2014 Вита-Элегия 3-3
6, Тур 1 13.07.2014 Вита-Меридиан* 0-1
6, Тур 2 20.07.2014 Вита-Гринготтс 2-4
6, Тур 3 27.07.2014 Вита-Маркет Света 6-2
Первый, Тур 1 18.08.2018 Вита-Ювелир 1-8
Первый, Тур 3 01.09.2018 Вита-Северная Каролина 1-1
Первый, Тур 4 08.09.2018 Вита-Фантом 3-2
Первый, Тур 5 15.09.2018 Вита-Ласточка 4-1
Первый, Тур 6 22.09.2018 Вита-Мираж 2-5
Первый, Тур 7 30.09.2018 Северные Львы-Вита 3-2
Первый, Тур 8 07.10.2018 ФПС Прикладник-Вита 5-0
Первый, Тур 9 13.10.2018 Вита-НИИ СП 1-5
Первый, Тур 11 27.10.2018 Гринготтс-Вита 0-5
Первый, Тур 12 10.11.2018 Кикэмолл-Вита 0-6
Первый, Тур 13 17.11.2018 Вита-ИСКейп 2-4
Первый, Тур 14 24.11.2018 Рыбацкий Фронт-Вита 1-1
Первый, Тур 15 02.12.2018 Штурм-Вита 1-5
Первый, Тур 17 14.04.2019 ФПС Прикладник-Вита 0-4
Первый, Тур 18 21.04.2019 Ласточка-Вита 0-3
Первый, Тур 19 28.04.2019 Гринготтс-Вита 2-12
Первый, Тур 20 05.05.2019 Северные Львы-Вита 0-1
Первый, Тур 21 12.05.2019 Вита-Северная Каролина 2-1
Первый, Тур 22 19.05.2019 Вита-Штурм 2-7
Первый, Тур 23 26.05.2019 Кикэмолл-Вита 2-7
Первый, Тур 23 30.05.2019 Вита-Ювелир 5-0
Первый, Тур 25 09.06.2019 Вита-Мираж 2-4
Первый, Тур 26 16.06.2019 ИСКейп-Вита 1-3
Первый, Тур 27 23.06.2019 Вита-Фантом 5-0
Первый, Тур 28 30.06.2019 Вита-Рыбацкий Фронт 1-5
Первый, Тур 29 06.07.2019 Вита-НИИ СП 4-1
1-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2018 Вита-Химик 3-2
Первый, Тур 1 11.08.2019 Атлантис-Вита 0-4
Первый, Тур 4 01.09.2019 Мариинская больница-Вита 4-4
Первый, Тур 5 07.09.2019 Вита-Озон 8-2
Первый, Тур 6 22.09.2019 ФПС Прикладник-Вита 1-7
Первый, Тур 8 06.10.2019 Касабиан-Вита 0-0
Первый, Тур 9 13.10.2019 Вита-Интер 5-0
Первый, Тур 10 20.10.2019 НИИ СП-Вита 1-0
Первый, Тур 11 27.10.2019 Вита-ЗАО Морозовка 3-3
Первый, Тур 12 03.11.2019 Вита-МАО 2-1
Первый, Тур 13 10.11.2019 Северная Каролина-Вита 3-3
Первый, Тур 14 17.11.2019 Верриорс-Вита 2-3
Первый, Тур 17 15.03.2020 Вита-Сапсан 09 2-2
Первый, Тур 18 22.03.2020 Кикэмолл-Вита 1-3
Первый, Тур 19 13.07.2020 ИСКейп-Вита 5-0
Квалификация Юг, Тур 1 15.09.2019 Вита-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-1
Первый, Тур 3 16.08.2020 Вита-ФПС Прикладник 3-3
Первый, Тур 4 23.08.2020 Вита-ЗАО Морозовка 3-4
Первый, Тур 5 30.08.2020 Вита-Озон 6-1
Первый, Тур 7 13.09.2020 Вита-Сапсан 09 0-3
Первый, Тур 8 20.09.2020 Вита-Касабиан 2-2