Профиль команды

Старая Школа

Старая Школа
Статистика
Игр52
Побед24
Поражений24
Ничьи4
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Обухово-Старая Школа 4-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Старая Школа-Заневка 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 12.10.2014 Старая Школа-Фаворит 6-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 18.10.2014 Старая Школа-Фантом 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 18.10.2014 Туса-Старая Школа 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 25.10.2014 Старая Школа-Ювелир 6-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 01.11.2014 Мираж-Старая Школа 3-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 08.11.2014 Апокалипсис-Старая Школа 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 15.11.2014 Старая Школа-Русский Секторъ 7-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2014 Титаник-Старая Школа 4-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2014 Старая Школа-Сан-Тропе 4-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 11.04.2015 Фаворит-Старая Школа 0-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Старая Школа-Обухово 1-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 25.04.2015 Старая Школа-Туса 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 02.05.2015 Старая Школа-Титаник 0-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 09.05.2015 Фантом-Старая Школа 1-10
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 16.05.2015 Старая Школа-Заневка 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 23.05.2015 Сан-Тропе-Старая Школа 2-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 30.05.2015 Ювелир-Старая Школа 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 05.06.2015 Старая Школа-Апокалипсис 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 13.06.2015 Старая Школа-Мираж 5-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 20.06.2015 Русский Секторъ-Старая Школа 2-5
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 Старая Школа-Годфазерс 0-6
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 11.10.2014 Старая Школа-Сан-Тропе 5-2
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Старая Школа-Искра-Огневой Рубеж 6-0
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Старая Школа-Титаник 4-1
Группа D, Тур 1 21.03.2015 Золотой-Старая Школа 2-1
Группа D, Тур 3 28.03.2015 Старая Школа-Зеленогорск 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Старая Школа-КоМета 3-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Телеги-Старая Школа 2-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Старая Школа-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Титаник-Старая Школа 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Старая Школа-Меридиан 3-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Сапсан 09-Старая Школа 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Джи Класс-Старая Школа 1-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Обухово-Старая Школа 1-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 15.11.2015 Старая Школа-Кикэмолл 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2015 Старая Школа-Фан Спорт 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 22.11.2015 Старая Школа-Прогресс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 17.04.2016 Старая Школа-КоМета 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Телеги 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Обухово 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Титаник 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Джи Класс 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Фан Спорт-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Сапсан 09 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Кикэмолл-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Меридиан-Старая Школа 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 24.04.2016 Прогресс-Старая Школа 5-0