Профиль команды

ОПЭК

ОПЭК
Статистика
Игр101
Побед39
Поражений53
Ничьи9
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 ОПЭК-ФПС Прикладник 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 МАО-ОПЭК 6-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 ОПЭК-Невский 1-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 ОПЭК-ИСКейп-2 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Амстердам-ОПЭК 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 19.10.2014 Кимвал-ОПЭК 2-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 26.10.2014 ОПЭК-Фан Спорт 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 02.11.2014 Хэт-трик-ОПЭК 12-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 09.11.2014 ОПЭК-Альфа 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 16.11.2014 Аризона-ОПЭК 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 23.11.2014 ОПЭК-Ижора 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 ФПС Прикладник-ОПЭК 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 ОПЭК-МАО 2-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 Невский-ОПЭК 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 ОПЭК-Амстердам 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 ОПЭК-Кимвал 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Фан Спорт-ОПЭК 9-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 ОПЭК-Хэт-трик 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Альфа-ОПЭК 12-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 ОПЭК-Аризона 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 21.06.2015 Ижора-ОПЭК 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 28.06.2015 ИСКейп-2-ОПЭК 4-1
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 11.10.2014 ОПЭК-Фаворит 5-0
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 03.11.2014 ОПЭК-КоМета 0-5
Юг, Тур 2 06.09.2015 ОПЭК-Альфа 4-6
Юг, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Химик-ОПЭК 3-3
Юг, Тур 4 20.09.2015 ОПЭК-Октябрьский 1-0
Юг, Тур 5 27.09.2015 ОПЭК-ИКС 6-3
Юг, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Ижора-ОПЭК 1-12
Юг, Тур 7 11.10.2015 ОПЭК-ФПС Прикладник 3-4
Юг, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Варяг-ОПЭК 2-7
Юг, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Прогресс НФ-ОПЭК 3-4
Юг, Тур 10 08.11.2015 ОПЭК-Ласточка Садовик 4-3
Юг, Тур 11 15.11.2015 ОПЭК-Амстердам 3-1
Юг, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Ашлештуш-ОПЭК 0-3
Юг, Тур 14 10.04.2016 ОПЭК-Прогресс НФ 5-4
Юг, Тур 15 17.04.2016 ОПЭК-ФПС Прикладник 2-1
Юг, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Альфа-ОПЭК 1-0
Юг, Тур 17 01.05.2016 ОПЭК-Октябрьский 2-0
Юг, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Химик-ОПЭК 1-4
Юг, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Варяг-ОПЭК 2-2
Юг, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Ашлештуш-ОПЭК 3-6
Юг, Тур 22 26.05.2016 ОПЭК-Ижора 5-0
Юг, Тур 21 29.05.2016 ОПЭК-Амстердам 2-4
Юг, Тур 22 05.06.2016 ОПЭК-ИКС 2-3
Юг, Тур 24 19.06.2016 ОПЭК-Ласточка Садовик 9-1
E, Тур 1 12.03.2016 Пингвинс-ОПЭК 2-0
E, Тур 2 19.03.2016 Элис-ОПЭК 2-3
E, Тур 3 26.03.2016 ОПЭК-СК Волна 0-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 04.09.2016 ОПЭК-ТФК Ополчение 4-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 11.09.2016 ОПЭК-БалтАвто-2 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 25.09.2016 Сан-Тропе-ОПЭК 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 02.10.2016 ОПЭК-Торнадо 6-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 09.10.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ОПЭК 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 Геолком-ОПЭК 5-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 23.10.2016 Аутсайдеры-ОПЭК 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 30.10.2016 ОПЭК-Компенсатор (8*8) 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 ОПЭК-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 19.03.2017 ОПЭК-Надежда 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 26.03.2017 ОПЭК-ОПГ Ветеранов 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Невский-ОПЭК 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 16.04.2017 Торнадо-ОПЭК 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 23.04.2017 БалтАвто-2-ОПЭК 2-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-ОПЭК 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Аутсайдеры-ОПЭК 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 ОПЭК-Геолком 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Сан-Тропе-ОПЭК 2-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 ОПЭК-Невский 2-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 11.06.2017 ОПЭК-Надежда 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 18.06.2017 ТФК Ополчение-ОПЭК 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 ОПЭК-ОПГ Ветеранов 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 ОПЭК-Компенсатор (8*8) 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 09.07.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-ОПЭК 8-3
Первый, Тур 1 04.12.2016 ОПЭК-КФКО Олимпик СПб 1-1
Первый, Тур 2 11.12.2016 ОПЭК-Невский СПб 0-0
Первый, Тур 3 18.12.2016 Компенсатор-ОПЭК 0-1
Первый, Тур 5 08.01.2017 ЛФК Зенит-ОПЭК 1-2
Первый, Тур 6 15.01.2017 ОПЭК-Парнас 2-1
Первый, Тур 7 22.01.2017 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-ОПЭК 5-4
Первый, Тур 4 29.01.2017 Ласточка Садовик-ОПЭК 2-5
Первый, Тур 9 05.02.2017 ОПЭК-Кимвал 5-2
Первый, Тур 8 12.02.2017 ОПЭК-Северная Столица 2016 0-1
Высший, Тур 1 13.08.2017 Невский-ОПЭК 3-0
Высший, Тур 2 20.08.2017 ОПЭК-Приморец 1-2
Высший, Тур 3 27.08.2017 Красненькая Речка-ОПЭК 4-2
Высший, Тур 4 03.09.2017 ТФК Ополчение-ОПЭК 6-3
Высший, Тур 5 10.09.2017 БалтАвто-2-ОПЭК 2-0
Высший, Тур 6 17.09.2017 ОПЭК-Аутсайдеры 2-3
Высший, Тур 7 24.09.2017 ОПЭК-Электранс 4-1
Высший, Тур 8 01.10.2017 ОПЭК-Октябрьский 6-0
Высший, Тур 9 08.10.2017 Фэйз-ОПЭК 3-2
Высший, Тур 10 15.10.2017 ОПЭК-Сан-Тропе 4-1