Профиль команды

Северная Столица

Северная Столица
Статистика
Игр214
Побед87
Поражений96
Ничьи31
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Адмиралтеец-Северная Столица 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Северная Столица-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 КарАл-Северная Столица 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Коломяги-Машина-Северная Столица 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Регион-Северная Столица 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Северная Столица-Мега-Волна 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Северная Столица-Суприм 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Северная Столица-Сложные Щщи 8-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Северная Столица-Лахта 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 17.11.2013 Северная Столица-Волна ДМ 4-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 24.11.2013 Северная Столица-Фулхем 4-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Фулхем-Северная Столица 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Северная Столица 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Северная Столица-Адмиралтеец 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 10.05.2014 Сложные Щщи-Северная Столица 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Северная Столица-Коломяги-Машина 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Северная Столица-КарАл 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Северная Столица-Волна ДМ 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Северная Столица-Регион 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Мега-Волна-Северная Столица 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Лахта-Северная Столица 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 06.07.2014 Суприм-Северная Столица 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 1 30.08.2014 МЭД-Северная Столица 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Скиф-Северная Столица 8-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 13.09.2014 Северная Столица-Креатив 1-9
Суперлига, Тур 4 21.09.2014 Северная Столица-Ангелор 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 6 04.10.2014 Северная Столица-Ю-Питер 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 7 11.10.2014 Десперадос-Северная Столица 8-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 13.10.2014 Северная Столица-19-й Район-ПромоФабрика 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 18.10.2014 Северная Столица-Кузница Чемпионов 0-8
Суперлига, Тур 9 26.10.2014 Северная Столица-Золотой 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 10 08.11.2014 Нива-Новбытхим-Северная Столица 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Годфазерс-Северная Столица 7-4
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.11.2014 Гранд Форвард-Северная Столица 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 13 30.11.2014 СОЮЗ-Северная Столица 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 14 04.04.2015 Северная Столица-Годфазерс 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 15 12.04.2015 Золотой-Северная Столица 8-1
Суперлига, Тур 16 19.04.2015 Северная Столица-МЭД 1-5
Суперлига, Тур 17 26.04.2015 Креатив-Северная Столица 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 18 03.05.2015 Северная Столица-Ю-Питер 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 19 10.05.2015 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-Северная Столица 11-1
Суперлига, Тур 20 17.05.2015 Северная Столица-Гранд Форвард 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 21 23.05.2015 Северная Столица-Скиф 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 22 31.05.2015 Северная Столица-СОЮЗ 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 23 14.06.2015 Кузница Чемпионов-Северная Столица 4-0
Суперлига, Тур 25 28.06.2015 Северная Столица-Нива-Новбытхим 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 26 04.07.2015 Северная Столица-Десперадос 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 24 12.07.2015 Ангелор-Северная Столица 5-3
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 Путейцы-Северная Столица 4-1
Высший, Тур 1 02.09.2012 Спортинг-Северная Столица 5-1
Высший, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Северная Столица-Лахта 2-2
Высший, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Путейцы-Северная Столица 7-1
Высший, Тур 4 23.09.2012 Суприм-Северная Столица 0-2
Высший, Тур 6 07.10.2012 Северная Столица-Волна ДМ 3-2
Высший, Тур 7 14.10.2012 Фулхем-Северная Столица 1-6
Высший, Тур 5 20.10.2012 МЭД-Северная Столица 3-1
Высший, Тур 8 21.10.2012 Северная Столица-ГК Блок 2-5
Высший, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Северная Столица-Призма 3-0
Высший, Тур 10 04.11.2012 Северная Столица-Золотые Львы 6-2
Высший, Тур 11 11.11.2012 КарАл-Северная Столица 1-8
Высший, Тур 13 28.04.2013 Лахта-Северная Столица 3-2
Высший, Тур 14 05.05.2013 Северная Столица-Путейцы 2-2
Высший, Тур 15 12.05.2013 Северная Столица-Регион 4-4
Высший, Тур 16 19.05.2013 Гарант-Северная Столица 2-4
Высший, Тур 17 26.05.2013 Волна ДМ-Северная Столица 4-2
Высший, Тур 18 02.06.2013 Северная Столица-Фулхем 3-1
Высший, Тур 19 09.06.2013 Северная Столица-МарракеШ 2-1
Высший, Тур 20 16.06.2013 Северная Столица-Мечта 2-2
Высший, Тур 21 23.06.2013 Золотые Львы-Северная Столица 2-5
Высший, Тур 12 07.07.2013 Северная Столица-Спортинг 5-0
Высший, Тур 22 14.07.2013 Северная Столица-КарАл 2-5
Высший, Тур 1 03.09.2011 Спортинг-Северная Столица 1-2
Высший, Тур 2 10.09.2011 Северная Столица-Фортуна (Семенов) 1-3
Высший, Тур 3 17.09.2011 Путейцы-Северная Столица 0-4
Высший, Тур 4 24.09.2011 Северная Столица-ГК Блок 1-1
Высший, Тур 5 01.10.2011 Северная Столица-Регион 7-0
Высший, Тур 6 08.10.2011 Северная Столица-Сложные Щщи 2-3
Высший, Тур 7 15.10.2011 Ю-Питер-Северная Столица 2-1
Высший, Тур 9 29.10.2011 Мечта-Северная Столица 1-0
Высший, Тур 8 03.11.2011 Северная Столица-Призма 2-2
Высший, Тур 10 05.11.2011 Металик Лайн-Северная Столица 3-0
Высший, Тур 11 12.11.2011 Северная Столица-Лахта 1-0
Высший, Тур 12 21.04.2012 Северная Столица-Спортинг 2-0
Высший, Тур 13 28.04.2012 Фортуна (Семенов)-Северная Столица 1-4
Высший, Тур 15 12.05.2012 МарракеШ-Северная Столица 2-2
Высший, Тур 16 19.05.2012 Северная Столица-Бока Хуниорс 1-1
Высший, Тур 17 26.05.2012 Сложные Щщи-Северная Столица 2-3
Высший, Тур 18 02.06.2012 Северная Столица-Ю-Питер 1-2
Высший, Тур 19 09.06.2012 Северная Столица-Суприм 3-2
Высший, Тур 14 11.06.2012 Северная Столица-Путейцы 3-1
Высший, Тур 20 16.06.2012 Кристалл Юнайтед-Северная Столица 0-1
Высший, Тур 21 23.06.2012 Северная Столица-Металик Лайн 3-2
Высший, Тур 22 30.06.2012 Лахта-Северная Столица 3-3
Первый, Тур 1 04.09.2010 Дизель-Северная Столица 0-3
Первый, Тур 2 11.09.2010 Северная Столица-Спортинг 0-0
Первый, Тур 3 18.09.2010 Северная Столица-Ультиматум 3-1
Первый, Тур 4 25.09.2010 Олд Виладж-Северная Столица 1-2
Первый, Тур 5 02.10.2010 Северная Столица-Суприм 4-2
Первый, Тур 6 09.10.2010 Гламурные Ежики-Северная Столица 3-0
Первый, Тур 7 16.10.2010 Северная Столица-Оптима (Израйлев) 5-1
Первый, Тур 8 23.10.2010 Бермуды-Северная Столица 4-3
Первый, Тур 9 30.10.2010 Невские Грифоны-Северная Столица 1-2
Первый, Тур 10 04.11.2010 Северная Столица-Акулы 3-1
Первый, Тур 11 06.11.2010 Легион-07-Северная Столица 0-3
Первый, Тур 12 23.04.2011 Северная Столица-Дизель 7-2
Первый, Тур 13 30.04.2011 Спортинг-Северная Столица 6-3
Первый, Тур 14 07.05.2011 Ультиматум-Северная Столица 1-7
Первый, Тур 15 14.05.2011 Северная Столица-Олд Виладж 3-0
Первый, Тур 16 21.05.2011 Тепломаш-Северная Столица 3-6
Первый, Тур 17 28.05.2011 Северная Столица-Д.А.П.В.П. 3-3
Первый, Тур 18 04.06.2011 Оптима (Израйлев)-Северная Столица 1-5
Первый, Тур 19 11.06.2011 Северная Столица-Бермуды 5-2
Первый, Тур 20 18.06.2011 Призма-Северная Столица 2-2
Первый, Тур 21 25.06.2011 Северная Столица-ВЧД-13 3-2
Первый, Тур 22 02.07.2011 Северная Столица-Легион-07 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Северная Столица-Адмиралтеец 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Северная Столица-СК Волна 4-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 20.09.2015 Ультиматум-Северная Столица 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 27.09.2015 Северная Столица-НеРеал 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 04.10.2015 КарАл-Северная Столица 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 11.10.2015 Суприм-Северная Столица 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 18.10.2015 Мега-Волна-Северная Столица 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Северная Столица-Коломяги-Машина 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 31.10.2015 Гражданка-Северная Столица 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Вага и Ко-Северная Столица 1-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Северная Столица-Торпедо-Малинки 0-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Северная Столица-Вятич 0-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Северная Столица-Ультиматум 4-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Адмиралтеец-Северная Столица 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 СК Волна-Северная Столица 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Северная Столица-КарАл 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 НеРеал-Северная Столица 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Северная Столица-Суприм 3-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 28.05.2016 Торпедо-Малинки-Северная Столица 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Северная Столица-Мега-Волна 0-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Рабона-Северная Столица 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 Вятич-Северная Столица 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Северная Столица-Гражданка 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.06.2016 Северная Столица-Рабона 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Коломяги-Машина-Северная Столица 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Северная Столица-Вага и Ко 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 04.09.2016 Рапсодия-Северная Столица 0-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 11.09.2016 Волна ДМ-Северная Столица 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 18.09.2016 Северная Столица-Коуч Бэнд 3-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 25.09.2016 Фулхем-Северная Столица 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 02.10.2016 Маяк-Северная Столица 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 09.10.2016 Северная Столица-Рабона 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 16.10.2016 Северная Столица-Плюшкин 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 22.10.2016 Северная Столица-НеРеал 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 30.10.2016 Северная Столица-Адмиралтеец 1-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 06.11.2016 Бока Хуниорс-Северная Столица 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.11.2016 ВагаФрендс-Северная Столица 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.11.2016 Северная Столица-Торпедо-Малинки 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 18.03.2017 Северная Столица-КарАл 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 26.03.2017 Рабона-Северная Столица 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 02.04.2017 Северная Столица-Рапсодия 0-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 09.04.2017 Коуч Бэнд-Северная Столица 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 23.04.2017 Северная Столица-Бока Хуниорс 1-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 30.04.2017 Северная Столица-Фулхем 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 06.05.2017 Северная Столица-ВагаФрендс 0-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 14.05.2017 НеРеал-Северная Столица 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 21.05.2017 Торпедо-Малинки-Северная Столица 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 28.05.2017 КарАл-Северная Столица 1-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 04.06.2017 Адмиралтеец-Северная Столица 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 11.06.2017 Плюшкин-Северная Столица 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 18.06.2017 Северная Столица-Волна ДМ 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 25.06.2017 Северная Столица-Маяк 2-8
Высший, Тур 1 05.08.2017 Северная Столица-Волна ДМ 1-6
Высший, Тур 2 13.08.2017 Креатив-2-Северная Столица 1-4
Высший, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Плюшкин-Северная Столица 4-2
Высший, Тур 6 09.09.2017 Северная Столица-Рабона 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 10.09.2017 Северная Столица-НеРеал 0-3
Высший, Тур 7 17.09.2017 Салют-Северная Столица 6-1
Высший, Тур 8 24.09.2017 Десперадос-Северная Столица 2-1
Высший, Тур 9 01.10.2017 Северная Столица-Фулхем 0-1
Высший, Тур 10 08.10.2017 Северная Столица-ДостаЕвский 1-9
Высший, Тур 11 15.10.2017 ВагаФрендс-Северная Столица 1-2
Высший, Тур 12 22.10.2017 Рапсодия-Северная Столица 0-2
Высший, Тур 14 12.11.2017 Северная Столица-Северная Звезда 1-2
Высший, Тур 14 19.11.2017 Северная Столица-Бруклин 1-3