Профиль команды

Beauty Choice

Beauty Choice
Статистика
Игр183
Побед79
Поражений76
Ничьи28
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 31.08.2014 ВСОЛ-Beauty Choice 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Beauty Choice-Парадайс 2-23
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Озерки-Beauty Choice 12-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 28.09.2014 Beauty Choice-Маяк 0-8
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Тепломаш-Beauty Choice 9-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 19.10.2014 Beauty Choice-ЦФиЗ 1-10
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 26.10.2014 Бродвей-Beauty Choice 14-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 04.11.2014 Beauty Choice-Парадайс-2 4-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 09.11.2014 Beauty Choice-Смайл 1-8
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 23.11.2014 Бурундучки-Beauty Choice 7-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 30.11.2014 Дизель-Beauty Choice 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 07.12.2014 Beauty Choice-МегаФон Ритейл 2-14
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 12.04.2015 Парадайс-Beauty Choice 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 19.04.2015 Beauty Choice-Озерки 0-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 26.04.2015 Маяк-Beauty Choice 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 03.05.2015 Beauty Choice-ВСОЛ 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 10.05.2015 ЦФиЗ-Beauty Choice 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 11.05.2015 Авангард-Beauty Choice 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 17.05.2015 Beauty Choice-Бродвей 5-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 24.05.2015 Beauty Choice-Парадайс-2 5-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 31.05.2015 Смайл-Beauty Choice 1-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 31.05.2015 Beauty Choice-Бурундучки 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 07.06.2015 Beauty Choice-Авангард 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 21.06.2015 Beauty Choice-Дизель 10-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 24.06.2015 Beauty Choice-Тепломаш 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 28.06.2015 МегаФон Ритейл-Beauty Choice 2-8
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Beauty Choice-Омега (Филиппов) 1-3
D, Тур 1 05.07.2015 Beauty Choice-Драйв 1-1
D, Тур 2 12.07.2015 Beauty Choice-Кодес 0-0
D, Тур 3 19.07.2015 Beauty Choice-Суши ВОК 4-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 26.07.2015 ИЦ Строй-Эксперт-Beauty Choice 1-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 02.08.2015 Вега-Beauty Choice 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Beauty Choice-Омега (Филиппов) 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Beauty Choice-Дежавю 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 МегаФон Ритейл-Beauty Choice 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Beauty Choice-Северный Бастион 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Beauty Choice-Смайл 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Маяк-Beauty Choice 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 25.10.2015 ЦФиЗ-Beauty Choice 3-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Бродвей-Beauty Choice 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Beauty Choice-ПК Дыбенко 3-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Парадайс-Beauty Choice 1-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Beauty Choice-Тепломаш 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 03.04.2016 Суши ВОК-Beauty Choice 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 10.04.2016 Beauty Choice-Парадайс-2 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Beauty Choice 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Парадайс-2-Beauty Choice 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Дежавю-Beauty Choice 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 01.05.2016 МегаФон Ритейл-Beauty Choice 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Северный Бастион-Beauty Choice 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Смайл-Beauty Choice 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Beauty Choice-Маяк 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Beauty Choice-ЦФиЗ 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Beauty Choice-Бродвей 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 12.06.2016 ПК Дыбенко-Beauty Choice 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Beauty Choice-Суши ВОК 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Тепломаш-Beauty Choice 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Beauty Choice-Парадайс 5-0
F, Тур 1 17.07.2016 Beauty Choice-Сан-Тропе 5-1
F, Тур 2 24.07.2016 Beauty Choice-Эксклюзив 11-3
F, Тур 3 31.07.2016 Beauty Choice-Атлантис 8-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 07.08.2016 Beauty Choice-Фан Спорт 5-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 14.08.2016 Beauty Choice-Ультиматум 3-1
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 21.08.2016 Beauty Choice-Суприм 4-4
Плейофф, За 3-е место 01.09.2016 Креатив-Beauty Choice -
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Beauty Choice-Бурундучки 3-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Beauty Choice-Гарант 3-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 25.09.2016 Суприм-Beauty Choice 7-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 02.10.2016 Штурм-Beauty Choice 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 09.10.2016 Beauty Choice-Дежавю 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 16.10.2016 Beauty Choice-Аптека Фиалка 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 23.10.2016 Регион-Beauty Choice 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 30.10.2016 Beauty Choice-Драйв 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 06.11.2016 Скиф-Beauty Choice 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 20.11.2016 Beauty Choice-Бурундучки 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Beauty Choice-Гарант 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Штурм-Beauty Choice 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Beauty Choice-Драйв 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 23.04.2017 Скиф-Beauty Choice 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Дежавю-Beauty Choice 1-10
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 02.05.2017 Beauty Choice-Штурм 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Регион-Beauty Choice 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 13.05.2017 Суприм-Beauty Choice 8-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Аптека Фиалка-Beauty Choice 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Скиф-Beauty Choice 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Бурундучки-Beauty Choice 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Гарант-Beauty Choice 5-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Суприм-Beauty Choice 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Beauty Choice-Драйв 5-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 29.06.2017 Регион-Beauty Choice 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 09.07.2017 Beauty Choice-Аптека Фиалка 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 14.07.2017 Beauty Choice-Дежавю 5-1
Высший, Тур 1 06.08.2017 Beauty Choice-Топ Диал 0-2
Высший, Тур 2 13.08.2017 Штурм (Смирнов)-Beauty Choice 4-6
Высший, Тур 3 20.08.2017 Beauty Choice-Элегия 2-2
Высший, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Драйв-Beauty Choice 3-2
Высший, Тур 6 09.09.2017 Скиф-Beauty Choice 5-1
Высший, Тур 7 17.09.2017 Beauty Choice-Регион 1-1
Высший, Тур 9 01.10.2017 Арктик Телеком-Beauty Choice 4-0
Высший, Тур 11 15.10.2017 МарракеШ-Beauty Choice 1-0
Высший, Тур 12 22.10.2017 Beauty Choice-Торино 0-0
Высший, Тур 13 29.10.2017 Футболофф-Beauty Choice 1-4
Высший, Тур 14 04.11.2017 Турбик*-Beauty Choice 1-1
Высший, Тур 14 09.11.2017 Beauty Choice-Суприм 6-2
Высший, Тур 15 12.11.2017 Beauty Choice-Бродвей 0-1
Высший, Тур 16 14.04.2018 Beauty Choice-Штурм (Смирнов) 2-1
Высший, Тур 17 22.04.2018 Beauty Choice-Турбик* 3-0
Высший, Тур 18 29.04.2018 Beauty Choice-Арктик Телеком 1-2
Высший, Тур 19 06.05.2018 Beauty Choice-Драйв 5-1
Высший, Тур 20 13.05.2018 Бродвей-Beauty Choice 1-2
Высший, Тур 21 20.05.2018 Beauty Choice-МарракеШ 2-2
Высший, Тур 1 27.05.2018 Элегия-Beauty Choice 0-5
Высший, Тур 23 02.06.2018 Beauty Choice-Скиф 1-3
Высший, Тур 24 10.06.2018 Beauty Choice-Футболофф 8-0
Высший, Тур 25 17.06.2018 Торино-Beauty Choice 2-4
Высший, Тур 26 24.06.2018 Регион-Beauty Choice 4-0
Высший, Тур 27 01.07.2018 Суприм-Beauty Choice 3-9
Высший, Тур 28 08.07.2018 Топ Диал-Beauty Choice 7-2
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 19.11.2017 Beauty Choice-НеРеал 2-2
3 р-д Север, Тур 1 01.04.2018 Beauty Choice-Бруклин 3-4
Первый, Тур 3 30.08.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2-Beauty Choice 4-1
Первый, Тур 4 06.09.2018 Beauty Choice-ВСОЛ 2-1
Первый, Тур 5 13.09.2018 Beauty Choice-Топ Диал-д 1-1
Первый, Тур 6 20.09.2018 Beauty Choice-Барракуда 6-2
Первый, Тур 7 27.09.2018 Скиф-Beauty Choice 8-0
Первый, Тур 5 04.10.2018 Beauty Choice-СЗ Новоселье 2-2
Первый, Тур 9 21.10.2018 Beauty Choice-Искра Металлострой 5-5
Первый, Тур 10 25.10.2018 Баксы Буша-Beauty Choice 1-0
Первый, Тур 11 05.11.2018 Beauty Choice-Аптека Фиалка 1-8
Первый, Тур 13 15.11.2018 Beauty Choice-Парадайс 0-5
Первый, Тур 13 25.11.2018 Beauty Choice-Редс 5-3
Первый, Тур 14 04.04.2019 Beauty Choice-Скиф 1-10
Первый, Тур 15 11.04.2019 Beauty Choice-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2 1-5
Первый, Тур 16 18.04.2019 ВСОЛ-Beauty Choice 3-4
Первый, Тур 17 25.04.2019 Beauty Choice-ТФК "Зилант" 0-2
Первый, Тур 18 05.05.2019 Парадайс-Beauty Choice 7-0
Первый, Тур 21 23.05.2019 Beauty Choice-Олимпиец 1-2
Первый, Тур 22 30.05.2019 ТФК "Зилант"-Beauty Choice 0-5
Первый, Тур 23 06.06.2019 Топ Диал-д-Beauty Choice 4-0
Первый, Тур 24 13.06.2019 Барракуда-Beauty Choice 4-1
Первый, Тур 25 23.06.2019 Искра Металлострой-Beauty Choice 1-11
Первый, Тур 26 27.06.2019 СЗ Новоселье-Beauty Choice 3-3
Первый, Тур 27 07.07.2019 Аптека Фиалка-Beauty Choice 3-1
Первый, Тур 27 07.07.2019 Олимпиец-Beauty Choice 4-1
Первый, Тур 28 11.07.2019 Редс-Beauty Choice 0-5
Первый, Тур 28 11.07.2019 Beauty Choice-Баксы Буша 1-9
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 3 21.09.2019 Центр-Beauty Choice 5-7
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 4 28.09.2019 Beauty Choice-Выборжец 4-5
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 4 28.09.2019 Beauty Choice-Художники 7-5
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 5 05.10.2019 Гео-Про-Beauty Choice 4-6
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 6 12.10.2019 Платина-Beauty Choice 7-3
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 7 19.10.2019 Ракета-Beauty Choice 0-5
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 7 19.10.2019 EG Projects-Beauty Choice 5-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2019 Beauty Choice-Ракета 9-5
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 02.11.2019 Гео-Про-Beauty Choice 6-4
Плейофф, За 3-е место 09.11.2019 Платина-Beauty Choice 7-7
Сосновка, Тур 1 16.11.2019 Beauty Choice-Гловис 5-3
Сосновка, Тур 2 23.11.2019 Beauty Choice-Возрождение 8-6
Сосновка, Тур 3 30.11.2019 ДинамоСПб-Beauty Choice 5-6
Сосновка, Тур 4 08.12.2019 Левша-Beauty Choice 4-6
Сосновка, Тур 5 14.12.2019 ЗАО-Beauty Choice 5-5
Сосновка, Тур 7 11.01.2020 Beauty Choice-WN 11-1
Сосновка, Тур 8 18.01.2020 Beauty Choice-Сосновка Парк 4-7
Сосновка, Тур 9 25.01.2020 Beauty Choice-Prima 7-5
Сосновка, Тур 10 01.02.2020 Beauty Choice-Ракета 6-7
Сосновка, Тур 11 08.02.2020 Beauty Choice-Халатье 6-4
Сосновка, Тур 12 15.02.2020 Beauty Choice-Гео-Про 2-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 29.02.2020 Prima-Beauty Choice 2-9
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 07.03.2020 Beauty Choice-Гео-Про 5-6
Плейофф, За 3-е место 14.03.2020 Beauty Choice-ДинамоСПб 5-4
Группа А, Тур 2 09.08.2020 Гео-Про-Beauty Choice 5-1
Группа А, Тур 3 16.08.2020 Beauty Choice-Олд Бойз 6-2
Группа А, Тур 4 23.08.2020 Beauty Choice-Espada 2-1
Группа А, Тур 5 30.08.2020 Beauty Choice-Имит 2-3
Группа А, Тур 6 06.09.2020 Beauty Choice-Легион 2-6
Группа А, Тур 6 06.09.2020 Beauty Choice-Кришталь 4-10
Группа А, Тур 7 13.09.2020 Beauty Choice-Фаza 2-15
Группа А, Тур 8 20.09.2020 Beauty Choice-Энергометалл 0-5