Профиль команды

Диктатор

Диктатор
Статистика
Игр175
Побед77
Поражений70
Ничьи28
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 31.08.2014 ВСОЛ-Диктатор 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Диктатор-Парадайс 2-23
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Озерки-Диктатор 12-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 28.09.2014 Диктатор-Маяк 0-8
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Тепломаш-Диктатор 9-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 19.10.2014 Диктатор-ЦФиЗ 1-10
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 26.10.2014 Бродвей-Диктатор 14-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 04.11.2014 Диктатор-Парадайс-2 4-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 09.11.2014 Диктатор-Смайл 1-8
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 23.11.2014 Бурундучки-Диктатор 7-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 30.11.2014 Дизель-Диктатор 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 07.12.2014 Диктатор-МегаФон Ритейл 2-14
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 12.04.2015 Парадайс-Диктатор 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 19.04.2015 Диктатор-Озерки 0-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 26.04.2015 Маяк-Диктатор 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 03.05.2015 Диктатор-ВСОЛ 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 10.05.2015 ЦФиЗ-Диктатор 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 11.05.2015 Авангард-Диктатор 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 17.05.2015 Диктатор-Бродвей 5-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 24.05.2015 Диктатор-Парадайс-2 5-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 31.05.2015 Смайл-Диктатор 1-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 31.05.2015 Диктатор-Бурундучки 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 07.06.2015 Диктатор-Авангард 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 21.06.2015 Диктатор-Дизель 10-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 24.06.2015 Диктатор-Тепломаш 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 28.06.2015 МегаФон Ритейл-Диктатор 2-8
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Диктатор-Омега (Филиппов) 1-3
D, Тур 1 05.07.2015 Диктатор-Драйв 1-1
D, Тур 2 12.07.2015 Диктатор-Кодес 0-0
D, Тур 3 19.07.2015 Диктатор-Суши ВОК 4-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 26.07.2015 ИЦ Строй-Эксперт-Диктатор 1-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 02.08.2015 Вега-Диктатор 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Диктатор-Омега (Филиппов) 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Диктатор-Дежавю 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 МегаФон Ритейл-Диктатор 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Диктатор-Северный Бастион 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Диктатор-Смайл 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Маяк-Диктатор 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 25.10.2015 ЦФиЗ-Диктатор 3-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Бродвей-Диктатор 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Диктатор-ПК Дыбенко 3-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Парадайс-Диктатор 1-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Диктатор-Тепломаш 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 03.04.2016 Суши ВОК-Диктатор 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 10.04.2016 Диктатор-Парадайс-2 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Диктатор 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Парадайс-2-Диктатор 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Дежавю-Диктатор 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 01.05.2016 МегаФон Ритейл-Диктатор 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Северный Бастион-Диктатор 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Смайл-Диктатор 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Диктатор-Маяк 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Диктатор-ЦФиЗ 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Диктатор-Бродвей 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 12.06.2016 ПК Дыбенко-Диктатор 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Диктатор-Суши ВОК 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Тепломаш-Диктатор 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Диктатор-Парадайс 5-0
F, Тур 1 17.07.2016 Диктатор-Сан-Тропе 5-1
F, Тур 2 24.07.2016 Диктатор-Эксклюзив 11-3
F, Тур 3 31.07.2016 Диктатор-Атлантис 8-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 07.08.2016 Диктатор-Фан Спорт 5-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 14.08.2016 Диктатор-Ультиматум 3-1
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 21.08.2016 Диктатор-Суприм 4-4
Плейофф, За 3-е место 01.09.2016 Креатив-Диктатор -
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Диктатор-Бурундучки 3-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Диктатор-Гарант 3-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 25.09.2016 Суприм-Диктатор 7-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 02.10.2016 Штурм-Диктатор 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 09.10.2016 Диктатор-Дежавю 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 16.10.2016 Диктатор-Аптека Фиалка 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 23.10.2016 Регион-Диктатор 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 30.10.2016 Диктатор-Драйв 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 06.11.2016 Скиф-Диктатор 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 20.11.2016 Диктатор-Бурундучки 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Диктатор-Гарант 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Штурм-Диктатор 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Диктатор-Драйв 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 23.04.2017 Скиф-Диктатор 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Дежавю-Диктатор 1-10
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 02.05.2017 Диктатор-Штурм 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Регион-Диктатор 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 13.05.2017 Суприм-Диктатор 8-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Аптека Фиалка-Диктатор 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Скиф-Диктатор 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Бурундучки-Диктатор 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Гарант-Диктатор 5-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Суприм-Диктатор 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Диктатор-Драйв 5-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 29.06.2017 Регион-Диктатор 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 09.07.2017 Диктатор-Аптека Фиалка 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 14.07.2017 Диктатор-Дежавю 5-1
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 19.11.2017 Диктатор-НеРеал 2-2
3 р-д Север, Тур 1 01.04.2018 Диктатор-Бруклин 3-4
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 3 21.09.2019 Центр-Диктатор 5-7
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 4 28.09.2019 Диктатор-Выборжец 4-5
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 4 28.09.2019 Диктатор-Художники 7-5
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 5 05.10.2019 Гео-Про-Диктатор 4-6
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 6 12.10.2019 Платина-Диктатор 7-3
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 7 19.10.2019 Ракета-Диктатор 0-5
Gold Cup 6x6, Тур 7 19.10.2019 EG Projects-Диктатор 5-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2019 Диктатор-Ракета 9-5
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 02.11.2019 Гео-Про-Диктатор 6-4
Плейофф, За 3-е место 09.11.2019 Платина-Диктатор 7-7
Сосновка, Тур 1 16.11.2019 Диктатор-Гловис 5-3
Сосновка, Тур 2 23.11.2019 Диктатор-Возрождение 8-6
Сосновка, Тур 3 30.11.2019 ДинамоСПб-Диктатор 5-6
Сосновка, Тур 4 08.12.2019 Левша-Диктатор 4-6
Сосновка, Тур 5 14.12.2019 ЗАО-Диктатор 5-5
Сосновка, Тур 7 11.01.2020 Диктатор-WN 11-1
Сосновка, Тур 8 18.01.2020 Диктатор-Сосновка Парк 4-7
Сосновка, Тур 9 25.01.2020 Диктатор-Prima 7-5
Сосновка, Тур 10 01.02.2020 Диктатор-Ракета 6-7
Сосновка, Тур 11 08.02.2020 Диктатор-Халатье 6-4
Сосновка, Тур 12 15.02.2020 Диктатор-Гео-Про 2-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 29.02.2020 Prima-Диктатор 2-9
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 07.03.2020 Диктатор-Гео-Про 5-6
Плейофф, За 3-е место 14.03.2020 Диктатор-ДинамоСПб 5-4