Профиль команды

Коперы

Коперы
Статистика
Игр45
Побед19
Поражений23
Ничьи3
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 06.09.2015 Коперы-Тортуга 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 13.09.2015 Коперы-Стая 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 20.09.2015 Пузо-Коперы 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 27.09.2015 Доста-Коперы 10-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 04.10.2015 Коперы-ХедШот 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 11.10.2015 Гражданка Юнайтед-Коперы 6-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 18.10.2015 Душное Солнышко-Коперы 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Коперы-Команда-1 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Заря-Коперы 0-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Коперы-Шуваловские Ястребы 2-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 15.11.2015 СКЛ-Коперы 4-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Коперы-Агалатово-Сити 1-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 10.04.2016 Минутка-Коперы 1-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 17.04.2016 Тортуга-Коперы 4-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 18.04.2016 Коперы-ХедШот 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 18.04.2016 Коперы-Команда-1 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 24.04.2016 Коперы-Пузо 11-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 01.05.2016 Коперы-Душное Солнышко 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 15.05.2016 Стая-Коперы 6-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 22.05.2016 Минутка-Коперы 2-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 29.05.2016 Коперы-Доста 3-9
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 05.06.2016 Коперы-Заря 6-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 13.06.2016 Коперы-Агалатово-Сити 4-9
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 19.06.2016 Коперы-Гражданка Юнайтед 4-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 26.06.2016 Коперы-Шуваловские Ястребы 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 03.07.2016 Коперы-СКЛ 3-5
Асафьева, Тур 1 02.09.2018 Стая-Коперы 5-2
Асафьева, Тур 2 09.09.2018 Фантазеры-Коперы 5-2
Асафьева, Тур 3 16.09.2018 Агалатово-Сити-Коперы 2-3
Асафьева, Тур 4 23.09.2018 Random-Коперы 1-3
Асафьева, Тур 5 30.09.2018 Коперы-Jack Daniel's 4-3
Асафьева, Тур 6 07.10.2018 G-Hearts-Коперы 2-1
Асафьева, Тур 7 14.10.2018 Коперы-Победа 2-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 28.10.2018 Коперы-Jack Daniel's 3-4
Коломяги, Тур 2 21.11.2019 Скиф-Коперы 8-4
Коломяги, Тур 3 28.11.2019 Коперы-Ювентус 9-8
Коломяги, Тур 4 05.12.2019 Коперы-Young Stars 7-6
Коломяги, Тур 5 12.12.2019 Сан-Тропе-Коперы 3-4
Коломяги, Тур 6 19.12.2019 SuperБизоны-Коперы 5-4
Коломяги, Тур 7 26.12.2019 Коперы-Ювентус 12-5
Коломяги, Тур 9 16.01.2020 Young Stars-Коперы 6-5
Коломяги, Тур 9 16.01.2020 Сан-Тропе-Коперы 8-4
Коломяги, Тур 10 23.01.2020 Коперы-SuperБизоны 7-7
Коломяги, Тур 11 30.01.2020 Скиф-Коперы 9-8
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 06.02.2020 Коперы-SuperБизоны 8-8