Профиль команды

Бесткаппер-Кронштадт

Бесткаппер-Кронштадт
Статистика
Игр108
Побед49
Поражений47
Ничьи12
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Волна ДМ-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Лахта 3-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Северная Столица-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Регион-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 КарАл-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Суприм-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Адмиралтеец 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Коломяги-Машина 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Мега-Волна 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Сложные Щщи 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Лахта-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Северная Столица 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Волна ДМ 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 10.05.2014 Сложные Щщи-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-КарАл 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Регион 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Фулхем 6-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Суприм 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Адмиралтеец-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Коломяги-Машина-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 6-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Мега-Волна-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 06.07.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Фулхем 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Торпедо-Малинки-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Фулхем 2-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Мега-Волна 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 Коломяги-Машина-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Адмиралтеец 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 12.10.2014 Вега-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 19.10.2014 Регион-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 7-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 26.10.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Бока Хуниорс 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 02.11.2014 Суприм-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Резерв-2 (!) 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Волна ДМ-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Торпедо-Малинки 3-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Фулхем-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Коломяги-Машина 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Адмиралтеец-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 7-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Вега 2-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Регион 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Бока Хуниорс-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Суприм 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Резерв-2 (!)-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 21.06.2015 Волна ДМ-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 28.06.2015 Мега-Волна-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 7-5
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 03.11.2014 Плюшкин-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 0-5
3 р-д Север, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Драйв 3-3
Группа C, Тур 1 31.01.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Омега 2-3
Группа C, Тур 2 07.02.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Скиф 5-6
Группа C, Тур 3 14.02.2015 Жесть-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 9-4
Группа C, Тур 4 21.02.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Ленинградец 10-2
Группа C, Тур 5 28.02.2015 Штурмовик-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 6-7
Группа C, Тур 6 07.03.2015 Коуч Бэнд-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-4
Группа C, Тур 7 14.03.2015 Атлетик-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 4-12
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 21.03.2015 Выборжец-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-9
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 28.03.2015 Ювелир (1)-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 4-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.04.2015 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 9-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Торнадо-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Геолком 9-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 25.09.2016 БалтАвто-2-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 02.10.2016 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Сан-Тропе 7-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 Компенсатор (8*8)-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 23.10.2016 Надежда-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 7-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 30.10.2016 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-СПб Лифтовой Завод 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 ОПЭК-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 19.03.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-ТФК Ополчение 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Аутсайдеры 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Невский 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 09.04.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 16.04.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Торнадо 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 23.04.2017 Геолком-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-10
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-ОПЭК 0-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Компенсатор (8*8) 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Надежда-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Сан-Тропе-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-ТФК Ополчение 0-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Аутсайдеры-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-БалтАвто-2 4-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 16.07.2017 Невский-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-0