Профиль команды

Суприм

Суприм
Статистика
Игр197
Побед108
Поражений69
Ничьи20
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Мега-Волна-Суприм 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Суприм-Волна ДМ 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Суприм-КарАл 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Коломяги-Машина-Суприм 2-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Суприм-Регион 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Суприм-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 3-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Сложные Щщи-Суприм 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Северная Столица-Суприм 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Суприм-Лахта 1-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Суприм-Фулхем 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 17.11.2013 Суприм-Адмиралтеец 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Волна ДМ-Суприм 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 КарАл-Суприм 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Суприм-Мега-Волна 7-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 10.05.2014 Суприм-Сложные Щщи 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Регион-Суприм 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Суприм-Коломяги-Машина 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Суприм-Адмиралтеец 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Суприм 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Лахта-Суприм 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Фулхем-Суприм 1-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 06.07.2014 Суприм-Северная Столица 2-3
13, Тур 1 13.07.2014 Суприм-ВСОЛ 7-1
13, Тур 2 20.07.2014 Суприм-Фан Спорт 2-4
13, Тур 3 27.07.2014 Суприм-Питерские Гризли 1-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Адмиралтеец-Суприм 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Суприм-Вега 2-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Торпедо-Малинки-Суприм 5-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 Мега-Волна-Суприм 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Суприм-Регион 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 12.10.2014 Бока Хуниорс-Суприм 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 19.10.2014 Суприм-Резерв-2 (!) 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 26.10.2014 Волна ДМ-Суприм 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 02.11.2014 Суприм-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 1-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Фулхем-Суприм 3-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Суприм-Коломяги-Машина 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Суприм-Адмиралтеец 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Вега-Суприм 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 Суприм-Торпедо-Малинки 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Суприм-Мега-Волна 4-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Регион-Суприм 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Суприм-Бока Хуниорс 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Резерв-2 (!)-Суприм 4-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Суприм-Волна ДМ 1-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Суприм 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Суприм-Фулхем 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 21.06.2015 Суприм-Коломяги-Машина 4-3
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Пингвинс-Суприм 4-3
Высший, Тур 1 02.09.2012 МарракеШ-Суприм 2-2
Высший, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Мечта-Суприм 0-6
Высший, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Суприм-Призма 2-0
Высший, Тур 4 23.09.2012 Суприм-Северная Столица 0-2
Высший, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Суприм-Волна ДМ 3-1
Высший, Тур 6 07.10.2012 ГК Блок-Суприм 1-8
Высший, Тур 7 14.10.2012 МЭД-Суприм 1-3
Высший, Тур 8 21.10.2012 Суприм-Лахта 1-3
Высший, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Суприм-Фулхем 3-2
Высший, Тур 10 04.11.2012 Суприм-Гарант 2-7
Высший, Тур 11 11.11.2012 Регион-Суприм 1-2
Высший, Тур 13 28.04.2013 Суприм-ГК Блок 7-1
Высший, Тур 14 05.05.2013 Суприм-Мечта 4-1
Высший, Тур 15 12.05.2013 Суприм-Спортинг 5-0
Высший, Тур 16 19.05.2013 Суприм-Золотые Львы 1-6
Высший, Тур 20 26.05.2013 Путейцы-Суприм 3-3
Высший, Тур 17 26.05.2013 Призма-Суприм 0-5
Высший, Тур 18 02.06.2013 Суприм-МЭД 1-7
Высший, Тур 19 16.06.2013 Суприм-КарАл 0-4
Высший, Тур 21 23.06.2013 Гарант-Суприм 6-0
Высший, Тур 22 30.06.2013 Суприм-Регион 1-3
Высший, Тур 12 07.07.2013 Суприм-МарракеШ 4-0
Высший, Тур 1 03.09.2011 Суприм-Призма 0-1
Высший, Тур 2 10.09.2011 МарракеШ-Суприм 4-2
Высший, Тур 4 24.09.2011 Металик Лайн-Суприм 2-6
Высший, Тур 5 01.10.2011 Ю-Питер-Суприм 3-1
Высший, Тур 6 08.10.2011 Регион-Суприм 2-2
Высший, Тур 8 22.10.2011 Путейцы-Суприм 3-2
Высший, Тур 9 29.10.2011 Лахта-Суприм 4-3
Высший, Тур 10 05.11.2011 Суприм-Мечта 0-5
Высший, Тур 17 26.05.2012 Суприм-Регион 1-2
Высший, Тур 19 09.06.2012 Северная Столица-Суприм 3-2
Высший, Тур 21 23.06.2012 Мечта-Суприм 2-2
Первый, Тур 5 02.10.2010 Северная Столица-Суприм 4-2
B, Тур 1 12.07.2015 Гранд Форвард-Суприм 8-1
B, Тур 2 19.07.2015 Суприм-Титаник 1-12
B, Тур 3 26.07.2015 СИАБ-Суприм 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Суприм-КарАл 7-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Суприм-СК Волна 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Суприм-Торпедо-Малинки 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 26.09.2015 Гражданка-Суприм 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 04.10.2015 Суприм-Вятич 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 11.10.2015 Суприм-Северная Столица 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 18.10.2015 Суприм-Адмиралтеец 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Вага и Ко-Суприм 1-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Ультиматум-Суприм 0-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Мега-Волна-Суприм 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Суприм-Рабона 3-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 29.11.2015 НеРеал-Суприм 4-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 КарАл-Суприм 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Торпедо-Малинки-Суприм 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 Суприм-НеРеал 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Вятич-Суприм 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Суприм-Гражданка 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Северная Столица-Суприм 3-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 28.05.2016 Коломяги-Машина-Суприм 1-9
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Адмиралтеец-Суприм 3-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 03.06.2016 СК Волна-Суприм 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Суприм-Коломяги-Машина 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 Рабона-Суприм 2-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Суприм-Ультиматум 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Суприм-Вага и Ко 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Суприм-Мега-Волна 2-1
E, Тур 1 17.07.2016 Суприм-Омега (Филиппов) 10-0
E, Тур 2 22.07.2016 Суприм-Невский 8-1
E, Тур 3 31.07.2016 Суприм-Тепломаш 4-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 07.08.2016 ВагаФрендс-Суприм 3-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 14.08.2016 Компенсатор (8*8)-Суприм 2-5
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 21.08.2016 Диктатор-Суприм 4-4
Плейофф, Финал 26.08.2016 Обухово-Суприм 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Бурундучки-Суприм 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Бурундучки-Суприм 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 18.09.2016 Суприм-Аптека "Фиалка" 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 25.09.2016 Суприм-Диктатор 7-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 02.10.2016 Дежавю-Суприм 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 09.10.2016 Суприм-Гарант 5-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 16.10.2016 Суприм-Скиф 5-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 23.10.2016 Суприм-Драйв 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 30.10.2016 Суприм-Регион 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 06.11.2016 Штурм (1)-Суприм 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 20.11.2016 Драйв-Суприм 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Бурундучки-Суприм 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 01.04.2017 Суприм-Скиф 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Штурм (1)-Суприм 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 23.04.2017 Суприм-Аптека "Фиалка" 6-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 29.04.2017 Суприм-Драйв 4-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 02.05.2017 Суприм-Штурм (1) 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 13.05.2017 Суприм-Диктатор 8-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 19.05.2017 Суприм-Дежавю 13-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Гарант-Суприм 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 02.06.2017 Суприм-Регион 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Суприм-Аптека "Фиалка" 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 12.06.2017 Суприм-Скиф 1-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Суприм-Диктатор 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Суприм-Дежавю 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 02.07.2017 Суприм-Гарант 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 09.07.2017 Суприм-Регион 2-3
Высший, Тур 2 13.08.2017 Суприм-Бродвей 0-3
Высший, Тур 3 20.08.2017 Суприм-Футболофф -