Профиль команды

Золотой

Золотой
Статистика
Игр243
Побед202
Поражений8
Ничьи33
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
8*8, Тур 1 11.05.2014 Золотой-Футболофф 3-1
8*8, Тур 2 17.05.2014 Золотой-Fast Foot 5-2
8*8, Тур 4 31.05.2014 Мираж - Банк Оранжевый-Золотой 2-2
8*8, Тур 7 14.06.2014 Патриот-Золотой 0-5
8*8, Тур 5 15.06.2014 Золотой-Спортинг 4-1
8*8, Тур 6 21.06.2014 Золотой-Золотой-2 3-3
8*8, Тур 8 06.07.2014 Золотой-Команда «Т» 5-0
8*8, Тур 9 13.07.2014 Золотой-ЦГЭ 0-5
8*8, Тур 7 31.07.2014 Золотой-Россервис 5-0
Высший, Тур 1 19.02.2015 Золотой-Аполло-АЖИО-Рускон-Д 7-3
Высший, Тур 2 05.03.2015 Газпромнефть-Северо-Запад-Золотой 5-5
Высший, Тур 4 19.03.2015 Золотой-Турбанк 4-1
Высший, Тур 5 26.03.2015 Золотой-Кузница Чемпионов 2-5
Высший, Тур 6 31.03.2015 Фруктовый Мир - 2-Золотой 4-4
Высший, Тур 8 28.04.2015 Золотой-АвтоТрансИнфо 6-1
Высший, Тур 10 16.05.2015 Невская Ко-Золотой 1-6
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 23.05.2015 Золотой-Фруктовый Мир - 2 9-0
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 26.05.2015 Золотой-Аполло-АЖИО-Рускон-Д 2-2
Плейофф, Финал 16.06.2015 Золотой-Газпромнефть-Северо-Запад 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 20.08.2017 Маяк-Золотой 0-14
Суперлига, Тур 4 26.08.2017 БалтАвто-Золотой 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 12 03.09.2017 Золотой-Трихауз.спб 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Титаник-Золотой 0-8
Суперлига, Тур 6 09.09.2017 Золотой-Ангелор 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 7 16.09.2017 Золотой-СИАБ 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 23.09.2017 Гарант-Золотой 1-6
Суперлига, Тур 9 30.09.2017 Золотой-ЛомИнвест 11-0
Суперлига, Тур 2 04.10.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-Золотой 1-12
Суперлига, Тур 10 07.10.2017 Гранд Форвард-Золотой 3-8
Суперлига, Тур 11 11.10.2017 Золотой-Урицк 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 13 29.10.2017 Золотой-МЭД 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 14 06.11.2017 Золотой-СК Волна 4-0
Суперлига, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Путейцы-Золотой 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 15 12.11.2017 Золотой-Ю-Питер 4-4
Суперлига, Тур 18 15.04.2018 Золотой-Маяк 7-0
Суперлига, Тур 17 15.04.2018 Золотой-ОПГ Ветеранов 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 19 21.04.2018 Золотой-БалтАвто 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 20 29.04.2018 Золотой-Титаник 4-0
Суперлига, Тур 16 29.04.2018 Золотой-Путейцы 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 21 06.05.2018 Ангелор-Золотой 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 23 20.05.2018 Золотой-Гарант 11-0
Суперлига, Тур 22 27.05.2018 СИАБ-Золотой 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 24 27.05.2018 ЛомИнвест-Золотой 3-9
Суперлига, Тур 25 03.06.2018 Золотой-Гранд Форвард 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 26 11.06.2018 Урицк-Золотой 0-8
Суперлига, Тур 27 17.06.2018 Трихауз.спб-Золотой 1-12
Суперлига, Тур 28 25.06.2018 МЭД-Золотой 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 29 30.06.2018 СК Волна-Золотой 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 30 08.07.2018 Ю-Питер-Золотой 3-2
Высший, Тур 1 19.10.2017 Золотой-РИВ ГОШ 6-3
Высший, Тур 3 23.11.2017 Золотой-СК Волна 11-1
Высший, Тур 2 08.12.2017 Аполло-Золотой 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 15.12.2017 Золотой-СУС 13-2
Высший, Тур 4 18.01.2018 Золотой-Невская Ко 4-1
Высший, Тур 5 24.01.2018 Золотой-Оконный Петербург 20-0
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 22.02.2018 Золотой-СК Волна 7-0
Плейофф, Финал 30.03.2018 Золотой-Аполло 9-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 26.08.2018 Пингвинс-Золотой 0-12
Суперлига, Тур 4 01.09.2018 Гранд Форвард-Золотой 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 2 08.09.2018 Золотой-Арктик Телеком 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 1 09.09.2018 СИАБ-Золотой 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 15.09.2018 Золотой-Ю-Питер 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 6 23.09.2018 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-Золотой 0-8
Суперлига, Тур 7 29.09.2018 Золотой-Спортэго 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 07.10.2018 Золотой-СК Волна 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 9 14.10.2018 Ангелор-Золотой 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 10 20.10.2018 Золотой-Гарант 11-2
Суперлига, Тур 11 03.11.2018 Золотой-Путейцы 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 12 05.11.2018 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-Золотой 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 13 11.11.2018 Золотой-МЭД 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 14 17.11.2018 Фортуна 2003-Золотой 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 15 24.11.2018 Золотой-Доста 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 17 06.04.2019 Арктик Телеком-Золотой 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 27 07.04.2019 Золотой-Резерв-Джоки Джоя 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 18 13.04.2019 Золотой-Пингвинс 6-0
Суперлига, Тур 19 21.04.2019 Золотой-Гранд Форвард -
A, Тур 3 08.11.2018 АвтоТрансИнфо-Золотой 3-9
A, Тур 4 19.11.2018 Золотой-РИВ ГОШ (мол) 17-1
A, Тур 1 10.12.2018 Золотой-СТРОИТЕЛЬ 8-4
A, Тур 1 13.12.2018 СК Волна-Золотой 1-9
A, Тур 2 20.12.2018 Золотой-ЛЭТИ 12-1
Высший, Тур 1 17.11.2018 Золотой-АвтоТрансИнфо 9-3
Высший, Тур 2 24.11.2018 Золотой-СК Волна 9-1
Высший, Тур 4 10.01.2019 РИВ ГОШ-Золотой 3-4
Высший, Тур 3 17.01.2019 Невская Ко-Золотой 0-8
Высший, Тур 6 31.01.2019 Резерв-Золотой 1-7
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 14.02.2019 Золотой-Резерв 3-2
Плейофф, Финал 05.03.2019 Золотой-РИВ ГОШ 3-2