Профиль команды

ТСТ

ТСТ
Статистика
Игр62
Побед39
Поражений17
Ничьи6
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа 3, Тур 2 23.02.2014 ТСТ-ФортЛайн 20-4
Группа 3, Тур 3 02.03.2014 ТСТ-Северная Столица 8-6
Группа 3, Тур 4 09.03.2014 ТСТ-Винком Юнайтед 7-6
Группа 3, Тур 5 15.03.2014 ТСТ-Южные Мишки 7-4
Группа 3, Тур 6 23.03.2014 ТСТ-Пегас-Групп 3-10
Группа 3, Тур 7 30.03.2014 ТСТ-Фидель 4-7
Группа 3, Тур 8 06.04.2014 ТСТ-Биокрим 2-2
Группа А, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Айти Групп-ТСТ 7-5
Группа А, Тур 1 30.11.2014 ТСТ-КФКО Олимпик СПб 16-5
Группа А, Тур 2 07.12.2014 ТСТ-Ю-Пи 3-8
Группа А, Тур 3 14.12.2014 ТСТ-Ньютон Хит 2-4
Группа А, Тур 6 11.01.2015 ТСТ-Северная Звезда 5-5
Группа А, Тур 7 18.01.2015 Север-ТСТ 4-5
Группа А, Тур 9 01.02.2015 ГК Блок-ТСТ 3-6
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 08.02.2015 ИЦ Строй-Эксперт-ТСТ 7-1
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 2 01.03.2015 Ревенс-ТСТ 2-4
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 3 08.03.2015 ТСТ-ТурБо 7-3
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 4 15.03.2015 ТСТ-ГК Блок 7-7
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 5 22.03.2015 Разлив-ТСТ 7-7
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 6 29.03.2015 КФКО Охта 94-ТСТ 4-6
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 7 05.04.2015 МФК Сокол-ТСТ 8-7
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 12.04.2015 ТурБо-ТСТ 6-10
Плейофф, Финал 12.04.2015 ТСТ-ГК Блок 5-2
A, Тур 1 06.12.2015 ТСТ-Айти Групп 4-6
A, Тур 3 20.12.2015 ТСТ-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-11
A, Тур 4 27.12.2015 Прима Фронт-ТСТ 2-7
A, Тур 6 17.01.2016 ТСТ-Градус 6-3
A, Тур 7 24.01.2016 ТСТ-Омега (Филиппов) 12-3
A, Тур 8 31.01.2016 Северная Столица-ТСТ 2-9
A, Тур 9 07.02.2016 ТСТ-КФКО Охта 94 1-5
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 14.02.2016 ТСТ-Гавань 6-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 21.02.2016 ТСТ-ИФК Вега 4-6
Lakes cup, Тур 1 10.02.2016 ТСТ-Фантастическая 9-ка 5-2
Lakes cup, Тур 2 17.02.2016 Каламбур(?)-ТСТ 3-6
Lakes cup, Тур 4 02.03.2016 Адмирал-ТСТ 1-2
Lakes cup, Тур 5 09.03.2016 Флагман-ТСТ 4-7
Lakes cup, Тур 7 23.03.2016 ТСТ-Группа Здоровья 3-5
Lakes cup, Тур 8 30.03.2016 ТСТ-Поборемся 3-2
Lakes cup, Тур 9 05.04.2016 ТСТ-Синдикат 5-0
Lakes cup, Тур 9 06.04.2016 ТСТ-Прима Фронт 10-3
B, Тур 2 06.03.2016 ТСТ-ТурБо 7-3
B, Тур 3 13.03.2016 Суприм-ТСТ 9-8
B, Тур 4 20.03.2016 ИФК Вега-ТСТ 5-11
B, Тур 5 27.03.2016 ТСТ-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 10-5
B, Тур 6 03.04.2016 Эксклюзив-ТСТ 3-10
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 09.04.2016 ТСТ- -
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.04.2016 Эксклюзив-ТСТ 3-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 24.04.2016 ИФК Вега-ТСТ 5-3
Плейофф, За 3-е место 24.04.2016 ТСТ-ТурБо 9-6
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 2 11.12.2016 ТСТ-ВагаФрендс 8-6
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 3 25.12.2016 ТСТ-Суприм 4-7
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 4 08.01.2017 Ультиматум-ТСТ 1-2
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 5 15.01.2017 Эксклюзив-ТСТ 2-8
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 6 22.01.2017 Айти Групп-ТСТ 6-2
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 7 29.01.2017 ТСТ-Омега (Филиппов) 15-5
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 10 19.02.2017 Северная Столица-ТСТ 3-4
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 11 26.02.2017 ТСТ-ТурБо 4-6
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 13 12.03.2017 ТСТ-Диамонд 5-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 12.02.2017 ТСТ-ТурБо 11-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 19.03.2017 ТСТ-Суприм 4-4
Плейофф, Финал 19.03.2017 ТСТ-Айти Групп 2-1
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 1 03.12.2017 ТСТ-КФКО Охта 94 5-3
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 2 10.12.2017 ТСТ-Прима Фронт 7-3