Профиль команды

Ангелор

Ангелор
Статистика
Игр235
Побед140
Поражений74
Ничьи21
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Вингс-Ангелор 0-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Ангелор-КОФФ 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 МарракеШ-Ангелор 6-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Ангелор-Пингвинс 8-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Прогресс-Ангелор 1-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Ангелор-Аптека "Фиалка" 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Ангелор-ИСКейп 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Вега-Ангелор 4-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Ангелор-Штурм (1) 3-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 МО Морской Округ-Ангелор 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Ангелор-Плюшкин 5-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 КОФФ-Ангелор 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Пингвинс-Ангелор 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Ангелор-Прогресс 6-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Аптека "Фиалка"-Ангелор 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 ИСКейп-Ангелор 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Ангелор-Вега 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Штурм (1)-Ангелор 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 21.06.2014 Ангелор-Вингс 20-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Ангелор-МО Морской Округ 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Плюшкин-Ангелор 4-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 06.07.2014 МарракеШ-Ангелор 1-3
B, Тур 1 20.07.2014 Десперадос-Ангелор 4-1
B, Тур 2 27.07.2014 Ангелор-Северный Бастион 12-1
B, Тур 3 03.08.2014 Коломяги-Машина-Ангелор 0-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 09.08.2014 Годфазерс-Ангелор 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 1 30.08.2014 Кузница Чемпионов-Ангелор 7-3
Суперлига, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Ангелор-Десперадос 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 3 13.09.2014 Ангелор-19-й Район-ПромоФабрика 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 4 21.09.2014 Северная Столица-Ангелор 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 5 27.09.2014 Ю-Питер-Ангелор 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 6 05.10.2014 Ангелор-Скиф 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 7 11.10.2014 Ангелор-Годфазерс 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 18.10.2014 Ангелор-МЭД 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 9 26.10.2014 Ангелор-Нива-Новбытхим 4-5
Суперлига, Тур 10 08.11.2014 Гранд Форвард-Ангелор 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 15.11.2014 Золотой-Ангелор 9-3
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.11.2014 СОЮЗ-Ангелор 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 13 29.11.2014 Креатив-Ангелор 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 14 04.04.2015 МЭД-Ангелор 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 15 11.04.2015 Десперадос-Ангелор 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 16 19.04.2015 Годфазерс-Ангелор 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 17 25.04.2015 Скиф-Ангелор 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 18 03.05.2015 Ангелор-Кузница Чемпионов 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 19 10.05.2015 Нива-Новбытхим-Ангелор 4-3
Суперлига, Тур 21 23.05.2015 Ангелор-Креатив 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 22 30.05.2015 Ангелор-Золотой 2-11
Суперлига, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Ангелор-Ю-Питер 2-6
Суперлига, Тур 23 14.06.2015 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-Ангелор 7-1
Суперлига, Тур 25 27.06.2015 Ангелор-СОЮЗ 8-5
Суперлига, Тур 26 04.07.2015 Ангелор-Гранд Форвард 5-12
Суперлига, Тур 24 12.07.2015 Ангелор-Северная Столица 5-3
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 Штурм (1)-Ангелор 0-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 11.05.2015 Бурундучки-Ангелор 3-6
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 12.06.2015 Ангелор-Путейцы 3-4
Первый, Тур 6 07.10.2011 Ангелор-Гранит 4-2
Первый, Тур 1 02.09.2012 Духлесс-Ангелор 0-5
Первый, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Ангелор-Акулы 3-0
Первый, Тур 4 23.09.2012 Тепломаш-Ангелор 0-1
Первый, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Ангелор-ИЭК 4-2
Первый, Тур 7 14.10.2012 Ультиматум-Ангелор 0-6
Первый, Тур 8 21.10.2012 Ангелор-Барракуда 4-1
Первый, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Ангелор-Д.А.П.В.П. 4-0
Первый, Тур 10 04.11.2012 Ангелор-Легион-07 4-2
Первый, Тур 2 05.11.2012 Адмиралтеец-Ангелор 5-1
Первый, Тур 14 05.04.2013 Акулы-Ангелор 0-5
Первый, Тур 13 28.04.2013 Ангелор-Адмиралтеец 3-1
Первый, Тур 15 12.05.2013 Лидер-Ангелор 4-6
Первый, Тур 16 19.05.2013 Ангелор-Аптека "Фиалка" 1-0
Первый, Тур 17 26.05.2013 Гранит-Ангелор 0-3
Первый, Тур 18 02.06.2013 Легион-07-Ангелор 2-5
Первый, Тур 19 09.06.2013 Ангелор-Невские Грифоны 14-0
Первый, Тур 20 16.06.2013 ПЕТРОВИЗАРД-Ангелор 1-3
Первый, Тур 21 23.06.2013 Ангелор-Ультиматум 4-0
Первый, Тур 22 30.06.2013 Ангелор-Коломяги-Машина 2-3
Первый, Тур 12 07.07.2013 Духлесс-Ангелор 0-5
Первый, Тур 11 14.07.2013 Коломяги-Машина-Ангелор 1-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Ангелор-ИСКейп 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Ангелор-Плюшкин 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 МарракеШ-Ангелор 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Бурундучки-Ангелор 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Драйв-Ангелор 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Ангелор-Штурм (1) 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Гарант-Ангелор 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Ангелор-Бока Хуниорс 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 08.11.2015 Ангелор-Регион 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 15.11.2015 Озерки-Ангелор 1-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 22.11.2015 Ангелор-Аптека "Фиалка" 8-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Ангелор-Бурундучки 11-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Ангелор-Драйв 5-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 01.05.2016 Ангелор-ВСОЛ 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 08.05.2016 Штурм (1)-Ангелор 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 15.05.2016 ВСОЛ-Ангелор 1-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 22.05.2016 Аптека "Фиалка"-Ангелор 0-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 29.05.2016 Ангелор-Озерки 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 05.06.2016 Ангелор-МарракеШ 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 19.06.2016 ИСКейп-Ангелор 1-9
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 19.06.2016 Бока Хуниорс-Ангелор 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 26.06.2016 Плюшкин-Ангелор 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 10.07.2016 Регион-Ангелор 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 17.07.2016 Ангелор-Гарант 6-0
B, Тур 1 21.11.2015 Ангелор-Омега Брокер 11-1
B, Тур 2 29.11.2015 Ангелор-Академия Футбола 11-2
B, Тур 3 05.12.2015 Учебка-Ангелор 5-12
B, Тур 4 12.12.2015 Ангелор-Кимвал 7-5
B, Тур 5 19.12.2015 Миллениум-Ангелор 0-19
B, Тур 6 26.12.2015 Ангелор-Союз 5-1
B, Тур 7 09.01.2016 Френдс-Ангелор 3-13
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.01.2016 Ангелор-ТМР 6-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 31.01.2016 Ангелор-Скиф 2-4
B, Тур 1 20.02.2016 Невская Стрела-Ангелор 6-7
B, Тур 2 27.02.2016 Репино-Ангелор 4-15
B, Тур 3 05.03.2016 Ангелор-Союз 6-2
B, Тур 4 12.03.2016 Коуч Бэнд-Ангелор 5-2
B, Тур 5 19.03.2016 Учебка-Ангелор 8-3
B, Тур 6 26.03.2016 Ангелор-Сложные Щщи 6-2
B, Тур 7 02.04.2016 Ангелор-Экселлент 7-6
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 09.04.2016 Ангелор-ТМР 6-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 17.04.2016 Варяг-Ангелор 4-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 24.04.2016 Баррикада-Ангелор 1-6
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 30.04.2016 Учебка-Ангелор 7-1
Плейофф, За 3-е место 30.04.2016 Ангелор-Скиф 7-5
Суперлига, Тур 1 28.08.2016 Ангелор-Трихауз.спб 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 2 04.09.2016 Ю-Питер-Ангелор 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 10.09.2016 Ангелор-ГлавПетербургСтрой 3-0
Суперлига, Тур 4 18.09.2016 Золотой-Ангелор 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 25.09.2016 БалтАвто-Ангелор 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 6 02.10.2016 Ангелор-Биостар 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 16.10.2016 Ангелор-Телеги 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 10 30.10.2016 Ангелор-Путейцы 2-7
Суперлига, Тур 7 04.11.2016 СК Волна-Ангелор 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 11 06.11.2016 Ангелор-МЭД 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 12 13.11.2016 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-Ангелор 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 9 19.11.2016 Нарва-Ангелор 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 13 20.11.2016 Ангелор-Десперадос 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 14 27.11.2016 СИАБ-Ангелор 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 15 18.03.2017 Ангелор-Гранд Форвард 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 16 25.03.2017 Трихауз.спб-Ангелор 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 17 01.04.2017 Ангелор-Ю-Питер 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 18 08.04.2017 ГлавПетербургСтрой-Ангелор 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 19 22.04.2017 Ангелор-Золотой 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 20 29.04.2017 Ангелор-БалтАвто 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 21 07.05.2017 Биостар-Ангелор 5-6
Суперлига, Тур 24 27.05.2017 Ангелор-Нарва 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 25 04.06.2017 Путейцы-Ангелор 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 26 11.06.2017 МЭД-Ангелор 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 22 12.06.2017 Ангелор-СК Волна 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 27 17.06.2017 Ангелор-19-й Район-ПромоФабрика 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 28 25.06.2017 Десперадос-Ангелор 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 29 30.06.2017 Ангелор-СИАБ 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 23 02.07.2017 Телеги-Ангелор 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 30 09.07.2017 Гранд Форвард-Ангелор 6-2
Группа C, Тур 1 25.02.2017 Союз-Ангелор 5-8
Группа C, Тур 2 05.03.2017 Ангелор-Сантьяго Кастилья 3-4
Группа C, Тур 3 12.03.2017 Святоши-Ангелор 3-17
Группа C, Тур 4 19.03.2017 Ангелор-Варяг 6-4
Группа C, Тур 5 26.03.2017 Ангелор-Выборжец 1-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2017 Финсистемс-Ангелор 9-3
Суперлига, Тур 1 06.08.2017 Ангелор-Гарант 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 2 13.08.2017 БалтАвто-Ангелор 0-6
Суперлига, Тур 3 20.08.2017 Ангелор-СК Волна 0-4
Суперлига, Тур 4 27.08.2017 Путейцы-Ангелор 7-5
Суперлига, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Ангелор-Ю-Питер 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 6 09.09.2017 Золотой-Ангелор 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 24.09.2017 Ангелор-МЭД 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 9 01.10.2017 СИАБ-Ангелор 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 14.10.2017 Ангелор-Трихауз.спб 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 7 19.10.2017 Ангелор-Гранд Форвард 5-4
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.10.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-Ангелор 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 13 29.10.2017 Маяк-Ангелор 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 10 04.11.2017 Титаник-Ангелор 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 14 05.11.2017 Ангелор-ЛомИнвест 1-5
Суперлига, Тур 15 11.11.2017 Урицк-Ангелор 4-7
Высший, Тур 1 26.11.2017 Путейцы-Ангелор -