Профиль команды

Пингвинс-Ершъ-д

Пингвинс-Ершъ-д
Статистика
Игр324
Побед155
Поражений125
Ничьи44
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Прогресс 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МО Морской Округ 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Вингс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Ангелор-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 8-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Вега 0-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Штурм-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Плюшкин 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 20.10.2013 ИСКейп-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Аптека Фиалка-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МарракеШ 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 10.11.2013 КОФФ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Прогресс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 27.04.2014 МО Морской Округ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Вингс 11-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Ангелор 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Вега-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Штурм 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Плюшкин-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ИСКейп 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Аптека Фиалка 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 22.06.2014 МарракеШ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-КОФФ 5-2
3, Тур 1 13.07.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Невская Ко 1-12
3, Тур 2 20.07.2014 ДЛТ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-7
3, Тур 3 27.07.2014 Касабланка-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-8
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 03.08.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Учебка 3-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.08.2014 Искра-Огневой Рубеж-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.08.2014 Титаник-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-1
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 23.08.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Лидер 2-2
Плейофф, За 3-е место 24.08.2014 Вега-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Драйв-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Плюшкин 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 28.09.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-КОФФ 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Аптека Фиалка-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 12.10.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Прогресс 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 19.10.2014 ИСКейп-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 26.10.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МарракеШ 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 09.11.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Северный Бастион 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 16.11.2014 Путейцы-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 23.11.2014 Гарант-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 7-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 30.11.2014 Штурм-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Аптека Фиалка 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 26.04.2015 Плюшкин-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 09.05.2015 КОФФ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Северный Бастион-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Драйв 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Штурм 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Прогресс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Путейцы 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 14.06.2015 МарракеШ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 21.06.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гарант 2-8
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 28.06.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ИСКейп 1-2
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 КФКО Олимпик СПб-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 11.05.2015 Путейцы-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-0
2 р-д Север, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Суприм 4-3
3 р-д Север, Тур 1 22.11.2014 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Лидер 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 1 02.09.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Мираж 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Ю-Питер-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Прогресс 4-0
Суперлига, Тур 6 07.10.2012 МО Красненькая Речка*-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 7 14.10.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Скиф 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 8 21.10.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Десперадос 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Титаник-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 10 04.11.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Рубероид 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 4 05.11.2012 КЛН-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 11 11.11.2012 Вега-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 11-1
Суперлига, Тур 13 28.04.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 17 11.05.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МО Красненькая Речка* 0-7
Суперлига, Тур 16 19.05.2013 Прогресс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 15 25.05.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-КЛН 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 18 02.06.2013 Скиф-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 19 09.06.2013 Десперадос-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 14 12.06.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Ю-Питер 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 20 16.06.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Титаник 0-6
Суперлига, Тур 21 23.06.2013 Рубероид-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 14-0
Суперлига, Тур 22 30.06.2013 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Вега 2-12
Суперлига, Тур 12 07.07.2013 Мираж-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 7-5
Чемпионат, Тур 2 08.02.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Рапсодия 0-1
Чемпионат, Тур 3 15.02.2015 БалтАвто-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 11-2
Чемпионат, Тур 4 21.02.2015 Озерки-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-6
Чемпионат, Тур 5 01.03.2015 Фишбург-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-6
Чемпионат, Тур 6 09.03.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Урицк 3-7
Чемпионат, Тур 7 15.03.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Искра-Огневой Рубеж 7-0
Чемпионат, Тур 8 22.03.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гранд Форвард 4-2
Чемпионат, Тур 9 05.04.2015 Путейцы-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-2
Чемпионат, Тур 1 10.04.2015 Годфазерс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-9
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ТФК Ополчение 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гринготтс 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 20.09.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Геолком 9-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Аутсайдеры-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 11.10.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 8-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Форест 5-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 28.10.2015 БалтАвто-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-КР СИАБ-д 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 08.11.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Сан-Тропе 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 15.11.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Невский 0-9
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 22.11.2015 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Элегия 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Невский-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 БалтАвто-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 8-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 Элегия-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 Аутсайдеры-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 7-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Форест 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-КР СИАБ-д 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Сан-Тропе 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 Гринготтс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 7-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Геолком 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 ТФК Ополчение-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 2 11.09.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 18.09.2011 МО Красненькая Речка*-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 4 25.09.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Петроградец Кирочная 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 02.10.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Амигос 0-5
Суперлига, Тур 6 09.10.2011 Мираж-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-3
Суперлига, Тур 11 13.10.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Титаник 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 7 16.10.2011 Рубероид-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 8 23.10.2011 ИСКейп-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 9 30.10.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Аврора (Кирочная 2011) 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 1 04.11.2011 Скиф-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 10 06.11.2011 Вега-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-4
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.04.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Скиф 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 13 29.04.2012 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 14 06.05.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МО Красненькая Речка* 0-7
Суперлига, Тур 15 13.05.2012 Петроградец Кирочная-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 16 20.05.2012 Амигос-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 17 27.05.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Мираж 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 18 03.06.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Рубероид 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 19 10.06.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ИСКейп 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 20 17.06.2012 Аврора (Кирочная 2011)-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-5
Суперлига, Тур 21 24.06.2012 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Вега 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 22 01.07.2012 Титаник-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 10 23.04.2010 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Нева Тревел 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 1 04.09.2010 Нева Тревел-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 2 11.09.2010 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Фортуна (Семенов) 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 3 18.09.2010 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Прожигатели Жизни 6-4
Суперлига, Тур 4 25.09.2010 Скиф-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 5 02.10.2010 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Титаник 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 6 09.10.2010 Вега-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 7 16.10.2010 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ИСКейп 4-5
Суперлига, Тур 8 23.10.2010 Мираж-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 9 30.10.2010 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Петроградец Кирочная 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 30.04.2011 Фортуна (Семенов)-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 12 07.05.2011 Прожигатели Жизни-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 13 14.05.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Скиф 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 14 21.05.2011 Титаник-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 6-0
Суперлига, Тур 15 28.05.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Вега 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 16 04.06.2011 ИСКейп-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 17 18.06.2011 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Мираж 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 18 25.06.2011 Петроградец Кирочная-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-3
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 1 10.02.2016 МАО-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 2 17.02.2016 Мега-Волна-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-3
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 3 22.02.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-СОЮЗ (8*8) 6-2
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 4 05.03.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Арктик Телеком 1-1
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 5 09.03.2016 Годфазерс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-2
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 6 19.03.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Приморец 4-2
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 7 26.03.2016 Невская Застава-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-6
Winter Medium Cup, Тур 8 02.04.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-БалтАвто 1-1
E, Тур 1 12.03.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ОПЭК 2-0
E, Тур 2 23.03.2016 СК Волна-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-0
E, Тур 3 26.03.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Валенсия 3-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2016 Гринготтс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-6
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 09.04.2016 Креатив-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 16.04.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гранд Форвард 1-1
Плейофф, За 3-е место 23.04.2016 Невский-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Юг, Тур 2 10.09.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ИСКейп 1-3
Юг, Тур 3 17.09.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Аптека "Фиалка"-2 0-2
Юг, Тур 4 24.09.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Фантом 1-3
Юг, Тур 5 08.10.2016 Колпино АП-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-1
Юг, Тур 6 16.10.2016 ФПС Прикладник-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-4
Юг, Тур 7 23.10.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Ласточка 3-1
Юг, Тур 8 30.10.2016 Вита***-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Юг, Тур 9 05.11.2016 Ювелир-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Юг, Тур 10 26.11.2016 НИИ СП-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-3
Юг, Тур 10 27.11.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гринготтс 7-4
Юг, Тур 10 28.11.2016 -Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-5
Юг, Тур 12 25.03.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Олимпик (Колпино) 4-1
Юг, Тур 13 01.04.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-АвтоРеал 2-3
Юг, Тур 14 08.04.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ИСКейп 1-2
Юг, Тур 15 22.04.2017 НИИ СП-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 6-2
Юг, Тур 16 29.04.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Ласточка 7-0
Юг, Тур 18 13.05.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гринготтс 2-2
Юг, Тур 19 20.05.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-АвтоРеал 8-0
Юг, Тур 20 27.05.2017 Колпино АП-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-5
Юг, Тур 21 04.06.2017 -Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-12
Юг, Тур 22 10.06.2017 Вита***-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-1
Юг, Тур 22 16.06.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Аптека "Фиалка"-2 5-0
Юг, Тур 23 18.06.2017 ФПС Прикладник-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-4
Юг, Тур 24 24.06.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Фантом 10-0
Юг, Тур 25 01.07.2017 Ювелир-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-4
Юг, Тур 26 08.07.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Олимпик (Колпино) 5-3
Высший, Тур 1 03.12.2016 НеРеал-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-2
Высший, Тур 2 10.12.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Геолком 5-4
Высший, Тур 3 17.12.2016 Топ Диал-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-0
Высший, Тур 4 24.12.2016 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Регион 2-5
Высший, Тур 6 14.01.2017 Интрига-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Высший, Тур 7 22.01.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Кузница Чемпионов 1-1
Высший, Тур 5 28.01.2017 Прометей-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-1
Высший, Тур 8 04.02.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Спортэго 3-4
Высший, Тур 9 11.02.2017 СОЮЗ (8*8)-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-1
Высший, Тур 1 12.08.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Спорт Депо 5-0
Высший, Тур 2 19.08.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2-2
Высший, Тур 3 26.08.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Обухово 3-2
Высший, Тур 4 02.09.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Сапсан 09 4-0
Высший, Тур 5 10.09.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Наполи 5-3
Высший, Тур 6 16.09.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гамбург 4-0
Высший, Тур 7 24.09.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Фантазия 3-1
Высший, Тур 8 30.09.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Маркет Света 5-0
Высший, Тур 9 07.10.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Прометей 4-1
Высший, Тур 10 14.10.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Креатив 7-2
Высший, Тур 11 22.10.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ЮЗ*** 3-3
Высший, Тур 12 29.10.2017 19-й Район-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 11-3
Высший, Тур 13 05.11.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Варяг 8-0
Высший, Тур 15 07.04.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ЮЗ*** 1-0
Высший, Тур 16 14.04.2018 Маркет Света-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-2
Высший, Тур 17 22.04.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Креатив 3-0
Высший, Тур 18 29.04.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Спорт Депо 2-3
Высший, Тур 19 06.05.2018 Варяг-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-3
Высший, Тур 1 20.05.2018 Наполи-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-5
Высший, Тур 21 20.05.2018 Прометей-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Высший, Тур 22 26.05.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Сапсан 09 5-0
Высший, Тур 1 03.06.2018 Гамбург-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-5
Высший, Тур 24 10.06.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 4-2
Высший, Тур 25 17.06.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Обухово 1-0
Высший, Тур 26 24.06.2018 19-й Район-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-2
Высший, Тур 28 08.07.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Фантазия 1-1
A, Тур 1 21.09.2017 Ю-Питер-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-1
A, Тур 2 05.10.2017 Креатив-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-4
A, Тур 3 12.10.2017 Салют-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Путейцы 3-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 02.11.2017 Салют-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-3
Плейофф, Финал 09.11.2017 БалтАвто-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-1
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 06.11.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-НИИ СП 8-2
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 21.04.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Инвикта 2-2
4 р-д Юг, Тур 1 02.05.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Титаник 3-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 25.05.2018 Ижора-Информ СВ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-2
Высший, Тур 1 03.12.2017 ПромРенова-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-2
Высший, Тур 2 12.12.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Титаник 2-1
Высший, Тур 3 17.12.2017 МО Красненькая Речка-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-10
Высший, Тур 4 24.12.2017 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Элегия 2-0
Высший, Тур 5 14.01.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-СИАБ 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 21.01.2018 Фантазия-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-4
Высший, Тур 7 28.01.2018 Невский-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-2
Высший, Тур 8 04.02.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Прометей 4-1
Высший, Тур 9 11.02.2018 БалтАвто-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-0
Высший, Тур 10 18.02.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гранд Форвард 2-3
Высший, Тур 11 23.02.2018 Фортуна 2003-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 1 12.08.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Ю-Питер 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 2 19.08.2018 Гранд Форвард-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 26.08.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Золотой 0-12
Суперлига, Тур 4 01.09.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Путейцы 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 15.09.2018 Фортуна 2003-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 6 23.09.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Резерв-Джоки Джоя 2-5
Суперлига, Тур 7 29.09.2018 СК Волна-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 8 07.10.2018 Спортэго-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 9 14.10.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МЭД 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 11 28.10.2018 СИАБ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-3
Суперлига, Тур 10 03.11.2018 Доста-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гарант 6-0
Суперлига, Тур 13 10.11.2018 Ангелор-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 14 17.11.2018 19-й Район-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 15 24.11.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Арктик Телеком 6-4
Суперлига, Тур 16 31.03.2019 Ю-Питер-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 17 06.04.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Гранд Форвард 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 18 13.04.2019 Золотой-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 6-0
Суперлига, Тур 19 21.04.2019 Путейцы-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 20 28.04.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Фортуна 2003 2-5
Суперлига, Тур 21 04.05.2019 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 23 19.05.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Спортэго 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 24 25.05.2019 МЭД-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-7
Суперлига, Тур 25 01.06.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Доста 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 26 09.06.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-СИАБ 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 27 16.06.2019 Гарант-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 28 23.06.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Ангелор 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 29 29.06.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-19-й Район 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 22 30.06.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-СК Волна 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 30 06.07.2019 Арктик Телеком-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 7-3
3-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 01.05.2019 Джи Класс-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-2
3-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 29.05.2019 Мираж-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-4
4-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 07.06.2019 СИАБ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 12.06.2019 Штурм-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-1
Высший, Тур 2 09.12.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МарракеШ 3-1
Высший, Тур 3 16.12.2018 ЮЗ-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-2
Высший, Тур 4 23.12.2018 Прометей-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 4-5
Высший, Тур 10 30.12.2018 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ПромРенова 0-3
Высший, Тур 5 13.01.2019 Фантазия-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-0
Высший, Тур 6 20.01.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-МО Красненькая Речка 3-2
Высший, Тур 1 27.01.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-19-й Район 3-0
Высший, Тур 8 03.02.2019 Ветеранов-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 1-5
Высший, Тур 9 10.02.2019 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Джи Класс 9-0
Высший, Тур 11 24.02.2019 Лента-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-4
Высший, Тур 3 16.08.2020 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Геолком 3-0
Высший, Тур 4 23.08.2020 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Вулчурес 5-3
Высший, Тур 5 30.08.2020 Прометей-Пингвинс-Ершъ-д 0-5
Высший, Тур 6 06.09.2020 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ИСКейп 4-2
Высший, Тур 7 12.09.2020 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-СТ Кастилья 6-2
Высший, Тур 8 19.09.2020 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Легендa 2-2
Высший, Тур 9 26.09.2020 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-Нитро 15-2
Высший, Тур 10 04.10.2020 Пингвинс-Ершъ-д-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова -