Профиль команды

Выборжец

Выборжец
Статистика
Игр93
Побед33
Поражений54
Ничьи6
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа А, Тур 1 15.11.2014 Бронепоезд-Выборжец 2-6
Группа А, Тур 2 22.11.2014 ДЛТ-Выборжец 3-7
Группа А, Тур 3 29.11.2014 СК Волна-Выборжец 4-4
Группа А, Тур 4 06.12.2014 Нева Юнайтед-Выборжец 3-6
Группа А, Тур 5 13.12.2014 Шмель-Выборжец 2-1
Группа А, Тур 6 20.12.2014 Выборжец-Форрест 3-1
Группа А, Тур 7 27.12.2014 Выборжец-19-й Район-ПромоФабрика 2-4
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 07.01.2015 Выборжец-К-2 9-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.01.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Выборжец 4-2
Группа B, Тур 1 31.01.2015 Выборжец-Форрест 6-4
Группа B, Тур 2 07.02.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Выборжец 6-3
Группа B, Тур 3 14.02.2015 Выборжец-Хайзенберг 3-7
Группа B, Тур 4 21.02.2015 Выборжец-Рубин 1-10
Группа B, Тур 5 28.02.2015 Выборжец-Нева Юнайтед 4-8
Группа B, Тур 6 07.03.2015 Выборжец-Бронепоезд 5-6
Группа B, Тур 7 14.03.2015 Выборжец-Ювелир (1) 2-4
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 21.03.2015 Выборжец-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 5-9
A, Тур 1 03.07.2015 СК Волна-Выборжец 14-4
A, Тур 2 10.07.2015 Деликатес Клаб-Выборжец 6-3
A, Тур 3 17.07.2015 ПСК-Выборжец 6-2
A, Тур 4 24.07.2015 Платина-Выборжец 9-3
A, Тур 5 31.07.2015 НеАлё-Выборжец 5-3
A, Тур 6 07.08.2015 Выборжец-ЭНЕРГИЯ 5-6
A, Тур 7 14.08.2015 Выборжец-Миллениум 3-7
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.08.2015 НПК-ГРУПП-Выборжец 10-3
A, Тур 1 05.09.2015 Дружина-Выборжец 7-0
A, Тур 2 11.09.2015 Прожигатели Жизни-Выборжец 4-2
A, Тур 3 19.09.2015 Деликатес Клаб-Выборжец 11-8
A, Тур 4 26.09.2015 Выборжец-Черный Дельфин 9-5
A, Тур 5 03.10.2015 СК Волна-Выборжец 10-4
A, Тур 6 10.10.2015 Штурмовик-Выборжец 14-5
A, Тур 7 17.10.2015 НПК-ГРУПП-Выборжец 7-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 25.10.2015 Сладкая Жизнь-Выборжец 5-5
A, Тур 1 21.11.2015 Штурмовик-Выборжец 6-3
A, Тур 2 28.11.2015 Скиф-Выборжец 6-3
A, Тур 3 05.12.2015 Сантьяго Кастилья-Выборжец 6-0
A, Тур 4 12.12.2015 Капитан-Выборжец 10-3
A, Тур 5 19.12.2015 Сосновка Парк-Выборжец 17-5
A, Тур 6 26.12.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Выборжец 3-12
A, Тур 7 09.01.2016 Дружина-Выборжец 8-6
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 16.01.2016 Выборжец-Академия Футбола 5-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.01.2016 Сосновка Парк-Выборжец 15-3
B, Тур 1 11.09.2016 Понаехали-Выборжец 1-2
B, Тур 2 25.09.2016 Выборжец-Норд сити 6-2
B, Тур 3 02.10.2016 Выборжец-Душное Солнышко 8-1
B, Тур 5 16.10.2016 Кремонезе-Выборжец 2-4
B, Тур 6 23.10.2016 Заря-Выборжец 1-8
B, Тур 7 30.10.2016 Северная Звезда-Выборжец 4-1
B, Тур 8 06.11.2016 Выборжец-Учебка 3-9
B, Тур 9 27.11.2016 Союз-Выборжец 5-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.12.2016 ТМР-Выборжец 6-0
Группа D, Тур 1 11.12.2016 Удинезе-Выборжец 5-9
Группа D, Тур 2 18.12.2016 Выборжец-Спортэго 1-9
Группа D, Тур 3 25.12.2016 Плюшкин-Выборжец 8-8
Группа D, Тур 4 08.01.2017 Баррикада-Выборжец 4-2
Группа D, Тур 5 15.01.2017 Святоши-Выборжец 7-2
Группа D, Тур 6 22.01.2017 Сосновка Парк-Выборжец 5-3
Группа D, Тур 7 29.01.2017 Выборжец-Платина 1-16
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 05.02.2017 ЮТ-Сервис-Выборжец 8-9
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 12.02.2017 АистА-Выборжец 7-4
Группа C, Тур 1 26.02.2017 Выборжец-Сантьяго Кастилья 7-6
Группа C, Тур 2 05.03.2017 Варяг-Выборжец 5-2
Группа C, Тур 3 12.03.2017 Выборжец-Союз 1-7
Группа C, Тур 4 19.03.2017 Святоши-Выборжец 3-5
Группа C, Тур 5 26.03.2017 Ангелор-Выборжец 1-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2017 Выборжец-Штурм (6*6) 3-4
A, Тур 1 30.04.2017 Штурм (6*6)-Выборжец 1-3
A, Тур 2 07.05.2017 Выборжец-ЦДБ 5-1
A, Тур 3 14.05.2017 Сладкая Жизнь-Выборжец 12-4
A, Тур 4 21.05.2017 Выборжец-Стая 2-2
A, Тур 5 28.05.2017 Выборжец-СКЛ 2-7
A, Тур 6 04.06.2017 СК Легион-Выборжец 0-4
A, Тур 7 11.06.2017 СиС-Выборжец 5-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 25.06.2017 Выборжец-Заря 5-0
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 02.07.2017 Выборжец-Понаехали 2-0
Плейофф, Финал 02.07.2017 Стая-Выборжец 3-7
A, Тур 1 10.09.2017 СКЛ-Выборжец 1-1
A, Тур 2 10.09.2017 Суздалец-Выборжец 4-2
A, Тур 3 24.09.2017 Гражданка Юнайтед-Выборжец 1-2
A, Тур 4 01.10.2017 Трактор-Выборжец 1-6
A, Тур 5 08.10.2017 Выборжец-Штурм (6*6) 3-6
A, Тур 6 15.10.2017 Выборжец-Агалатово-Сити 2-3
A, Тур 7 22.10.2017 Рассвет-Выборжец 5-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 29.10.2017 Выборжец-Эстадио Тим 7-1
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 04.11.2017 Командор-Выборжец 3-7
Плейофф, Финал 05.11.2017 Выборжец-Гражданка Юнайтед 2-3