Профиль команды

Поборемся

Поборемся
Статистика
Игр53
Побед29
Поражений21
Ничьи3
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа В, Тур 1 15.11.2014 Поборемся-ТФК Ополчение 2-5
Группа В, Тур 2 22.11.2014 Рубин-Поборемся 4-2
Группа В, Тур 3 29.11.2014 Placebo-Поборемся 3-4
Группа В, Тур 4 06.12.2014 Платина-Поборемся 2-3
Группа В, Тур 5 13.12.2014 Поборемся-19-й Район* 5-4
Группа В, Тур 6 20.12.2014 Хайзенберг-Поборемся 6-4
Группа В, Тур 7 27.12.2014 Градус-Поборемся 3-5
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 08.01.2015 Поборемся-ДЛТ 4-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.01.2015 Платина-Поборемся 6-2
Группа A, Тур 1 31.01.2015 Поборемся-Шмель 5-3
Группа A, Тур 2 07.02.2015 Поборемся-19-й Район 3-3
Группа A, Тур 3 14.02.2015 Поборемся-Оборонстрой 10-3
Группа A, Тур 4 21.02.2015 Платина-Поборемся 0-3
Группа A, Тур 5 28.02.2015 СК Волна-Поборемся 1-3
Группа A, Тур 6 07.03.2015 Градус-Поборемся 2-3
Группа A, Тур 7 14.03.2015 Поборемся-ДЛТ 9-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 28.03.2015 Поборемся-Хайзенберг 4-4
Gold Cup, Тур 1 15.11.2015 Поборемся-Шмель 2-1
Gold Cup, Тур 2 22.11.2015 Поборемся-Нева Юнайтед 7-3
Gold Cup, Тур 3 29.11.2015 19-й Район*-Поборемся 14-6
Gold Cup, Тур 4 06.12.2015 Невская Застава-Поборемся 1-2
Gold Cup, Тур 5 13.12.2015 Мюнхель 1516-Поборемся 5-6
Gold Cup, Тур 6 20.12.2015 Поборемся-Бронепоезд 3-4
Gold Cup, Тур 7 27.12.2015 Платина-Поборемся 5-7
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 10.01.2016 Поборемся-Бронепоезд 5-0
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 17.01.2016 Платина-Поборемся 4-4
Плейофф, Финал 17.01.2016 19-й Район*-Поборемся 2-1
Lakes cup, Тур 1 10.02.2016 Прима Фронт-Поборемся 4-13
Lakes cup, Тур 2 17.02.2016 Флагман-Поборемся 3-9
Lakes cup, Тур 3 24.02.2016 Поборемся-Группа Здоровья 7-6
Lakes cup, Тур 5 09.03.2016 Каламбур(?)-Поборемся 7-9
Lakes cup, Тур 6 16.03.2016 Адмирал-Поборемся 8-3
Lakes cup, Тур 7 23.03.2016 Поборемся-Фантастическая 9-ка 16-2
Lakes cup, Тур 8 30.03.2016 ТСТ-Поборемся 3-2
Lakes cup, Тур 9 06.04.2016 Поборемся-Синдикат 16-3
Озерки, Тур 1 25.11.2018 Поборемся-Бродяги 1-8
Озерки, Тур 2 02.12.2018 Поборемся-Долгое Озеро 4-7
Озерки, Тур 3 09.12.2018 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Поборемся 6-3
Озерки, Тур 4 16.12.2018 Поборемся-Лахтa 5-8
Озерки, Тур 5 23.12.2018 Лисий Нос-Поборемся 9-4
Озерки, Тур 7 06.01.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Поборемся 7-3
Озерки, Тур 8 13.01.2019 Random-Поборемся 3-8
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2019 Эй-Би-Си-Поборемся 6-3
Озерки, Тур 1 17.02.2019 Поборемся-Титан 8-4
Озерки, Тур 2 24.02.2019 Поборемся-ЗигЗаг-Питер 7-2
Озерки, Тур 3 03.03.2019 Поборемся-Долгое Озеро 3-13
Озерки, Тур 4 10.03.2019 Поборемся-Эй-Би-Си 2-1
Озерки, Тур 5 17.03.2019 Поборемся-Гловис 1-7
Озерки, Тур 6 24.03.2019 ПРОФСОЮЗ-Поборемся 5-4
Озерки, Тур 7 31.03.2019 Поборемся-Трабл Тим 3-8
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 07.04.2019 Долгое Озеро-Поборемся 1-5
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 14.04.2019 Трабл Тим-Поборемся 3-5
Плейофф, Финал 21.04.2019 ПРОФСОЮЗ-Поборемся 3-1