Профиль команды

Скиф

Скиф
Статистика
Игр367
Побед210
Поражений114
Ничьи43
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа С, Тур 1 15.11.2014 Янг Бойз-Скиф 0-9
Группа С, Тур 2 22.11.2014 Скиф-Жесть 3-1
Группа С, Тур 3 29.11.2014 Скиф-Штурмовик 5-3
Группа С, Тур 4 06.12.2014 Скиф-Дружина 8-3
Группа С, Тур 5 13.12.2014 Скиф-Коуч Бэнд 5-8
Группа С, Тур 6 20.12.2014 Скиф-К-2 10-4
Группа С, Тур 7 27.12.2014 Скиф-Гражданка Юнайтед 13-6
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.01.2015 Скиф-Хайзенберг 5-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.01.2015 Скиф-Штурмовик 5-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 24.01.2015 19-й Район*-Скиф 2-1
Плейофф, За 3-е место 24.01.2015 Скиф-19-й Район 0-1
Группа C, Тур 1 31.01.2015 Ленинградец (2015)-Скиф 5-7
Группа C, Тур 2 07.02.2015 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-Скиф 5-6
Группа C, Тур 3 14.02.2015 Коуч Бэнд-Скиф 2-4
Группа C, Тур 4 21.02.2015 Скиф-Штурмовик 6-6
Группа C, Тур 5 28.02.2015 Атлетик-Скиф 1-3
Группа C, Тур 6 07.03.2015 Жесть-Скиф 5-7
Группа C, Тур 7 14.03.2015 Омега-Скиф 1-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 28.03.2015 ТФК Ополчение-Скиф 2-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.04.2015 Платина-Скиф 4-4
A, Тур 1 21.11.2015 Скиф-Сосновка Парк 7-9
A, Тур 2 28.11.2015 Скиф-Выборжец 6-3
A, Тур 3 05.12.2015 Скиф-Капитан 6-6
A, Тур 4 12.12.2015 Скиф-Омега (Филиппов) 17-4
A, Тур 5 19.12.2015 Сантьяго Кастилья-Скиф 4-6
A, Тур 6 26.12.2015 Дружина-Скиф 12-6
A, Тур 7 09.01.2016 Скиф-Штурмовик 8-5
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 16.01.2016 Скиф-СейФФ 12-5
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.01.2016 Скиф-Союз (6*6) 8-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 31.01.2016 Ангелор-Скиф 2-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 07.02.2016 Скиф-Сосновка Парк 5-2
Плейофф, Финал 07.02.2016 Бастион-Скиф 2-6
D, Тур 1 20.02.2016 Сосновка Парк-Скиф 11-3
D, Тур 2 27.02.2016 СиС-Скиф 8-3
D, Тур 3 05.03.2016 Скиф-Мюнхель 1516 9-4
D, Тур 4 13.03.2016 Сан-Тропе-Скиф 5-11
D, Тур 5 20.03.2016 Скиф-Пузо 5-2
D, Тур 6 27.03.2016 Баррикада-Скиф 4-8
D, Тур 7 02.04.2016 Скиф-Локомотив 87 15-3
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 09.04.2016 Скиф-Репино 8-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 17.04.2016 Скиф-Кодес 7-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 24.04.2016 Платина-Скиф 4-5
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 30.04.2016 Скиф-Коуч Бэнд 3-3
Плейофф, За 3-е место 30.04.2016 Ангелор-Скиф 7-5
Группа А, Тур 2 17.12.2016 Скиф-Северные Львы 9-6
Группа А, Тур 3 24.12.2016 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-Скиф 6-1
Группа А, Тур 4 07.01.2017 Скиф-Прожигатели Жизни 10-3
Группа А, Тур 5 14.01.2017 АвтоТрансойл-Скиф 4-7
Группа А, Тур 6 21.01.2017 Скиф-СК Волна 3-2
Группа А, Тур 7 28.01.2017 Коуч Бэнд-Скиф 6-8
Группа А, Тур 7 29.01.2017 Скиф-Учебка 5-5
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 04.02.2017 Скиф-Сантьяго Кастилья 2-3
Высший, Тур 2 12.08.2017 Скиф-Арктик Телеком 3-1
Высший, Тур 3 19.08.2017 Скиф-Штурм (Смирнов) 2-4
Высший, Тур 4 27.08.2017 Скиф-МарракеШ 1-1
Высший, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Бродвей-Скиф 1-0
Высший, Тур 6 09.09.2017 Скиф-Beauty Choice 5-1
Высший, Тур 7 17.09.2017 Элегия-Скиф 1-0
Высший, Тур 8 23.09.2017 Скиф-Турбик* 5-0
Высший, Тур 9 30.09.2017 Суприм-Скиф 4-3
Высший, Тур 10 07.10.2017 Топ Диал-Скиф 5-1
Высший, Тур 11 15.10.2017 Регион-Скиф 3-1
Высший, Тур 13 29.10.2017 Торино-Скиф 1-1
Высший, Тур 14 05.11.2017 Скиф-Драйв 2-1
Высший, Тур 15 12.11.2017 Скиф-Футболофф 1-0
Высший, Тур 16 15.04.2018 Скиф-Бродвей 2-2
Высший, Тур 17 21.04.2018 МарракеШ-Скиф 1-1
Высший, Тур 19 05.05.2018 Арктик Телеком-Скиф 6-1
Высший, Тур 20 12.05.2018 Штурм (Смирнов)-Скиф 2-4
Высший, Тур 21 19.05.2018 Скиф-Суприм 2-3
Высший, Тур 22 26.05.2018 Скиф-Торино 4-3
Высший, Тур 1 27.05.2018 Элегия-Скиф 0-5
Высший, Тур 23 02.06.2018 Beauty Choice-Скиф 1-3
Высший, Тур 1 03.06.2018 Турбик*-Скиф 0-5
Высший, Тур 24 10.06.2018 Драйв-Скиф 1-2
Высший, Тур 25 17.06.2018 Футболофф-Скиф 1-5
Высший, Тур 26 23.06.2018 Скиф-Топ Диал 2-3
Высший, Тур 28 08.07.2018 Скиф-Регион 2-1
Первый, Тур 1 18.08.2018 Скиф-Искра Металлострой 3-1
Первый, Тур 2 23.08.2018 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2-Скиф 0-8
Первый, Тур 3 30.08.2018 Топ Диал-д-Скиф 0-2
Первый, Тур 4 09.09.2018 Скиф-Баксы Буша 5-2
Первый, Тур 7 27.09.2018 Скиф-Beauty Choice 8-0
Первый, Тур 5 04.10.2018 Скиф-Парадайс 5-1
Первый, Тур 8 14.10.2018 Скиф-Аптека Фиалка 0-1
Первый, Тур 9 18.10.2018 Барракуда-Скиф 3-1
Первый, Тур 9 21.10.2018 Скиф-Олимпиец 4-1
Первый, Тур 10 28.10.2018 ТФК "Зилант"-Скиф 3-8
Первый, Тур 11 04.11.2018 Скиф-Редс 5-0
Первый, Тур 11 05.11.2018 Скиф-СЗ Новоселье 2-3
Первый, Тур 12 15.11.2018 Скиф-ВСОЛ 10-3
Первый, Тур 14 04.04.2019 Beauty Choice-Скиф 1-10
Первый, Тур 15 11.04.2019 Баксы Буша-Скиф 1-7
Первый, Тур 16 18.04.2019 Скиф-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-2 3-0
Первый, Тур 17 28.04.2019 СЗ Новоселье-Скиф 1-2
Первый, Тур 1 01.05.2019 Скиф-ТФК "Зилант" 5-0
Первый, Тур 20 19.05.2019 Аптека Фиалка-Скиф 3-4
Первый, Тур 21 26.05.2019 Искра Металлострой-Скиф 1-2
Первый, Тур 22 02.06.2019 Редс-Скиф 0-9
Первый, Тур 23 09.06.2019 Олимпиец-Скиф 1-6
Первый, Тур 24 12.06.2019 Скиф-Топ Диал-д 8-3
Первый, Тур 25 19.06.2019 ВСОЛ-Скиф 2-8
Первый, Тур 25 23.06.2019 Парадайс-Скиф 2-4
Первый, Тур 27 02.07.2019 Скиф-Барракуда 2-1
Высший, Тур 1 07.07.2019 Варяг-Скиф 0-5
Высший, Тур 2 17.08.2019 Скиф-Телефокс 3-1
Высший, Тур 3 24.08.2019 Скиф-Красная МАШИНА 3-1
Высший, Тур 4 31.08.2019 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Скиф 1-7
Высший, Тур 5 07.09.2019 Скиф-Легендa 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 14.09.2019 19-й Район-д-Скиф 1-12
Высший, Тур 7 21.09.2019 Скиф-Джи Класс 4-0
Высший, Тур 8 29.09.2019 Скиф-МО Красненькая Речка 2-4
Высший, Тур 9 05.10.2019 Скиф-Нитро 2-1
Высший, Тур 10 12.10.2019 Скиф-Фантазия-д 7-3
Высший, Тур 11 20.10.2019 Геолком-Скиф 1-4
Высший, Тур 13 02.11.2019 Скиф-Спорт Депо 5-1
Высший, Тур 14 09.11.2019 Скиф-Прометей 5-2
Высший, Тур 15 16.11.2019 Скиф-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 7-3
Коломяги, Тур 1 14.11.2019 Скиф-Young Stars 7-7
Коломяги, Тур 2 21.11.2019 Скиф-Коперы 8-4
Коломяги, Тур 3 28.11.2019 Скиф-Сан-Тропе 8-5
Коломяги, Тур 4 05.12.2019 SuperБизоны-Скиф 2-10
Коломяги, Тур 5 12.12.2019 Ювентус-Скиф 6-13
Коломяги, Тур 6 19.12.2019 Сан-Тропе-Скиф 3-5
Коломяги, Тур 7 26.12.2019 Скиф-Young Stars 6-2
Коломяги, Тур 9 16.01.2020 Скиф-Ювентус 5-4
Коломяги, Тур 10 23.01.2020 Скиф-SuperБизоны 14-6
Коломяги, Тур 11 30.01.2020 Скиф-Коперы 9-8
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 13.02.2020 Скиф-Сан-Тропе 5-4
Плейофф, Финал 20.02.2020 Young Stars-Скиф 5-7
Gold Cup, Тур 1 12.02.2020 Без мяча нельзя-Скиф 6-8
Gold Cup, Тур 2 19.02.2020 G-Hearts-Скиф 11-3
Gold Cup, Тур 3 26.02.2020 Скиф-Синергия 12-1
Gold Cup, Тур 4 04.03.2020 Скиф-Триколор ТВ 11-2
Gold Cup, Тур 5 11.03.2020 SuperБизоны-Скиф 4-7
Gold Cup, Тур 6 18.03.2020 Скиф-Дружба 2-3
Gold Cup, Тур 7 24.03.2020 Форвард-Скиф 4-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 1 02.08.2019 СК Волна-д-Скиф 4-1
Премьер-Лига, Тур 2 08.08.2020 МР-Рабона-д-Скиф 1-4
Премьер-Лига, Тур 4 22.08.2020 Скиф-Крысиная Нора 7-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 5 29.08.2020 Скиф-МЭД 2-0
Премьер-Лига, Тур 6 05.09.2020 ИГСК Атлетикс-Скиф 3-2
Премьер-Лига, Тур 8 19.09.2020 Скиф-Ветеранов 1-5