Профиль команды

БалтАвто-2

БалтАвто-2
Статистика
Игр157
Побед80
Поражений59
Ничьи18
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
16, Тур 1 13.07.2014 БалтАвто-2-Южный Парк 2-1
16, Тур 2 20.07.2014 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 2-6
16, Тур 3 27.07.2014 БалтАвто-2-Санти 6-0
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 03.08.2014 Суши ВОК-БалтАвто-2 3-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.08.2014 КарАл-БалтАвто-2 9-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 13.09.2014 Элегия-БалтАвто-2 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 БалтАвто-2-Аутсайдеры 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Каста-БалтАвто-2 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 12.10.2014 ЛМГТ-БалтАвто-2 8-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 19.10.2014 БалтАвто-2-ИВР 6-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 26.10.2014 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 02.11.2014 Санти-БалтАвто-2 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 09.11.2014 СИАБ-БалтАвто-2 8-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 23.11.2014 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 4-14
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 30.11.2014 БалтАвто-2-Феникс 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 БалтАвто-2-Аутсайдеры 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Каста-БалтАвто-2 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 ИВР-БалтАвто-2 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 02.05.2015 Феникс-БалтАвто-2 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 БалтАвто-2-ЛМГТ 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Санти-БалтАвто-2 0-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 БалтАвто-2-СИАБ 3-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Элегия-БалтАвто-2 7-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 21.06.2015 БалтАвто-2-СПб Лифтовой Завод 1-5
Группа В, Тур 1 29.11.2014 БалтАвто-2-Интернационале 4-3
Группа В, Тур 3 13.12.2014 Авто-БалтАвто-2 5-10
Группа В, Тур 4 20.12.2014 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 4-3
Группа В, Тур 5 27.12.2014 Даймонд-БалтАвто-2 5-1
Группа В, Тур 6 10.01.2015 Прогресс-БалтАвто-2 4-1
Группа В, Тур 7 17.01.2015 Ижора-Информ-БалтАвто-2 0-3
Группа В, Тур 8 24.01.2015 БалтАвто-2-Юго-Запад 2-6
Группа D, Тур 1 22.02.2015 БалтАвто-2-ДЭД 2-3
Группа D, Тур 2 01.03.2015 БалтАвто-2-Равенство 8-4
Группа D, Тур 3 07.03.2015 БалтАвто-2-Вита ОМ 5-10
Группа D, Тур 4 22.03.2015 Сан-Тропе-БалтАвто-2 4-11
Группа D, Тур 6 29.03.2015 БалтАвто-2-Кремень 5-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 11.04.2015 БалтАвто-2-Юнион 5-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 25.04.2015 Винком Юнайтед-БалтАвто-2 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Элегия-БалтАвто-2 6-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 13.09.2015 ТФК Ополчение-БалтАвто-2 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 20.09.2015 СОЮЗ (8*8)-БалтАвто-2 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 27.09.2015 БалтАвто-2-Невский 0-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 04.10.2015 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 4-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 11.10.2015 БалтАвто-2-Кимвал 1-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Пингвинс-БалтАвто-2 5-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 25.10.2015 БалтАвто-2-Сан-Тропе 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 08.11.2015 БалтАвто-2-СИАБ-2 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 15.11.2015 Аутсайдеры-БалтАвто-2 6-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 22.11.2015 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 7-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 29.11.2015 БалтАвто-2-Геолком 10-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 17.04.2016 БалтАвто-2-Сан-Тропе 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 24.04.2016 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 3-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 01.05.2016 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 08.05.2016 Пингвинс-БалтАвто-2 0-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 15.05.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 7-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 29.05.2016 БалтАвто-2-Кимвал 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 05.06.2016 БалтАвто-2-СИАБ-2 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 12.06.2016 БалтАвто-2-Геолком 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 19.06.2016 СОЮЗ (8*8)-БалтАвто-2 8-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 21.06.2016 БалтАвто-2-Элегия 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 26.06.2016 Аутсайдеры-БалтАвто-2 4-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 26 03.07.2016 БалтАвто-2-Невский 4-2
A, Тур 2 05.03.2016 Аптека "Фиалка"-БалтАвто-2 5-4
A, Тур 3 12.03.2016 Green Marine Agency-БалтАвто-2 5-3
A, Тур 4 19.03.2016 Невские Грифоны-БалтАвто-2 2-4
A, Тур 5 27.03.2016 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 1-10
A, Тур 6 02.04.2016 БалтАвто-2-КПРФ 4-1
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 10.04.2016 БалтАвто-2-Ювелир (1) 5-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 16.04.2016 БалтАвто-2-БалтАвто 1-5
B, Тур 1 04.12.2016 БалтАвто-2-Alex Fitness 0-0
B, Тур 2 11.12.2016 БалтАвто-2-Адмиралтеец 2-0
B, Тур 3 18.12.2016 БалтАвто-2-Северная Звезда 6-3
B, Тур 5 08.01.2017 Легион-07-БалтАвто-2 4-10
B, Тур 6 15.01.2017 БалтАвто-2-Альянс 10-0
B, Тур 7 22.01.2017 Вотс Ап-БалтАвто-2 5-3
B, Тур 8 05.02.2017 БалтАвто-2-ФПС Прикладник 10-3
B, Тур 9 12.02.2017 Невские Львы-БалтАвто-2 2-6
B, Тур 12 12.03.2017 БалтАвто-2-Наполи 12-4
B, Тур 13 19.03.2017 Верриорс 2.0-БалтАвто-2 2-9
B, Тур 15 08.04.2017 БалтАвто-2-Green Marine Agency 7-5
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 29.01.2017 БалтАвто-2-Кремень 11-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 26.02.2017 БалтАвто-2-Alex Fitness 4-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 01.04.2017 УГПС МЧС РФ-БалтАвто-2 8-1
C, Тур 1 17.07.2016 БалтАвто-2-СОЮЗ (8*8) 3-6
C, Тур 2 24.07.2016 Сталинград-БалтАвто-2 1-8
C, Тур 3 31.07.2016 БалтАвто-2-Торнадо 3-2
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 07.08.2016 БалтАвто-2-Ультиматум 0-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 04.09.2016 Компенсатор (8*8)-БалтАвто-2 3-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 11.09.2016 ОПЭК-БалтАвто-2 2-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 25.09.2016 БалтАвто-2-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 02.10.2016 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 3-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 09.10.2016 БалтАвто-2-Аутсайдеры 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 16.10.2016 БалтАвто-2-Невский 0-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 30.10.2016 ОПГ Ветеранов-БалтАвто-2 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 06.11.2016 Надежда-БалтАвто-2 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 18.03.2017 Геолком-БалтАвто-2 2-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 26.03.2017 БалтАвто-2-Сан-Тропе 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Торнадо-БалтАвто-2 3-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 09.04.2017 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 16.04.2017 БалтАвто-2-Торнадо 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 23.04.2017 БалтАвто-2-ОПЭК 2-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 30.04.2017 БалтАвто-2-Аутсайдеры 8-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 14.05.2017 БалтАвто-2-Геолком 5-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Надежда-БалтАвто-2 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 28.05.2017 СПб Лифтовой Завод-БалтАвто-2 4-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 04.06.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-БалтАвто-2 3-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Сан-Тропе-БалтАвто-2 4-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 18.06.2017 БалтАвто-2-Компенсатор (8*8) 5-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Бесткаппер-Кронштадт-БалтАвто-2 4-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 24 02.07.2017 БалтАвто-2-Невский 7-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 25 09.07.2017 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 1-9
Высший, Тур 2 20.08.2017 БалтАвто-2-Красненькая Речка 0-3
Высший, Тур 3 27.08.2017 Сан-Тропе-БалтАвто-2 4-3
Высший, Тур 4 03.09.2017 Аутсайдеры-БалтАвто-2 2-5
Высший, Тур 5 10.09.2017 БалтАвто-2-ОПЭК 2-0
Высший, Тур 6 17.09.2017 БалтАвто-2-Электранс 7-1
Высший, Тур 7 24.09.2017 Октябрьский-БалтАвто-2 1-7
Высший, Тур 8 01.10.2017 БалтАвто-2-СИАБ-2 4-0
Высший, Тур 9 08.10.2017 Невский-БалтАвто-2 2-1
Высший, Тур 10 15.10.2017 БалтАвто-2-Фэйз 4-1
Высший, Тур 11 22.10.2017 Приморец-БалтАвто-2 7-1
Высший, Тур 12 29.10.2017 ТМР-БалтАвто-2 2-6
Высший, Тур 13 05.11.2017 БалтАвто-2-Геолком 6-0
Высший, Тур 14 12.11.2017 БалтАвто-2-ТФК Ополчение 5-2
Высший, Тур 15 15.04.2018 Октябрьский-БалтАвто-2 0-15
Высший, Тур 16 22.04.2018 Аутсайдеры-БалтАвто-2 3-6
A, Тур 1 09.12.2017 Юнион-БалтАвто-2 2-7
A, Тур 2 17.12.2017 Терволово-БалтАвто-2 3-3
A, Тур 3 13.01.2018 БалтАвто-2-СПб Восток 6-2
A, Тур 4 20.01.2018 БалтАвто-2-Юго-Запад 3-3
A, Тур 5 28.01.2018 Чип Челиус-БалтАвто-2 2-3
A, Тур 6 10.02.2018 ЭКЗОМЕНЮ-БалтАвто-2 6-4
A, Тур 7 18.02.2018 Десперадос-БалтАвто-2 3-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 03.02.2018 БалтАвто-2-Кремень 6-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 18.03.2018 БалтАвто-2-ФПС Прикладник 5-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 31.03.2018 Чип Челиус-БалтАвто-2 5-3
Высший, Тур 1 25.02.2018 Терволово-БалтАвто-2 3-3
Высший, Тур 1 25.02.2018 Юнион-БалтАвто-2 2-7
Высший, Тур 1 25.02.2018 Десперадос-БалтАвто-2 3-1
Высший, Тур 3 04.03.2018 БалтАвто-2-ИВР 10-3
Высший, Тур 4 11.03.2018 БалтАвто-2-Колизей 2.0 5-4
Высший, Тур 5 25.03.2018 БалтАвто-2-Арсенал 5-0
Высший, Тур 6 01.04.2018 УГПС МЧС РФ-БалтАвто-2 2-4