Профиль команды

19-й Район

19-й Район
Статистика
Игр240
Побед111
Поражений102
Ничьи27
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Суперлига, Тур 2 08.09.2013 19-й Район-МО Красненькая Речка* 7-1
Суперлига, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Путейцы-19-й Район 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 4 22.09.2013 19-й Район-Скиф 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 5 29.09.2013 19-й Район-Рубероид 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Десперадос-19-й Район 4-0
Суперлига, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Гарант-19-й Район 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Креатив-19-й Район 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Бока Хуниорс-19-й Район 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 10 03.11.2013 19-й Район-Ю-Питер 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 11 10.11.2013 МЭД-19-й Район 5-4
Суперлига, Тур 1 17.11.2013 Годфазерс-19-й Район 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 12 19.04.2014 19-й Район-Годфазерс 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 13 26.04.2014 МО Красненькая Речка*-19-й Район 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 14 03.05.2014 Рубероид-19-й Район 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 15 10.05.2014 Скиф-19-й Район 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 16 17.05.2014 19-й Район-Бока Хуниорс 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 17 24.05.2014 Ю-Питер-19-й Район 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 18 31.05.2014 19-й Район-Гарант 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 19 08.06.2014 19-й Район-Десперадос 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 20 15.06.2014 19-й Район-МЭД 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 21 22.06.2014 19-й Район-Путейцы 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 22 06.07.2014 19-й Район-Креатив 3-4
Группа B, Тур 1 16.08.2014 Золотой-19-й Район 4-2
Группа B, Тур 3 23.08.2014 19-й Район-Василеостровец 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 1 30.08.2014 Креатив-19-й Район 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 2 06.09.2014 Ю-Питер-19-й Район 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 13.09.2014 Ангелор-19-й Район 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 4 20.09.2014 19-й Район-Гранд Форвард 4-4
Суперлига, Тур 6 04.10.2014 19-й Район-МЭД 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 7 11.10.2014 Кузница Чемпионов-19-й Район 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 5 13.10.2014 Северная Столица-19-й Район 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 18.10.2014 Золотой-19-й Район 8-2
Суперлига, Тур 9 26.10.2014 19-й Район-Десперадос 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 10 09.11.2014 19-й Район-Годфазерс 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 16.11.2014 СОЮЗ (8*8)-19-й Район 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 12 23.11.2014 19-й Район-Нива-Новбытхим 0-4
Суперлига, Тур 13 30.11.2014 19-й Район-Скиф 2-7
Суперлига, Тур 14 05.04.2015 Скиф-19-й Район 5-5
Суперлига, Тур 15 12.04.2015 19-й Район-СОЮЗ (8*8) 6-2
Суперлига, Тур 16 18.04.2015 19-й Район-Ю-Питер 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 17 25.04.2015 19-й Район-Золотой 2-5
Суперлига, Тур 18 03.05.2015 19-й Район-Креатив 6-3
Суперлига, Тур 19 10.05.2015 19-й Район-Северная Столица 11-1
Суперлига, Тур 20 16.05.2015 19-й Район-Кузница Чемпионов 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 21 24.05.2015 Десперадос-19-й Район 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 22 30.05.2015 Гранд Форвард-19-й Район 6-3
Суперлига, Тур 23 14.06.2015 19-й Район-Ангелор 7-1
Суперлига, Тур 24 21.06.2015 Нива-Новбытхим-19-й Район 7-8
Суперлига, Тур 25 27.06.2015 Годфазерс-19-й Район 0-5
Суперлига, Тур 26 05.07.2015 МЭД-19-й Район 3-2
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 04.05.2015 ЛМГТ-19-й Район 4-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 11.05.2015 19-й Район-СИАБ 1-7
Группа А, Тур 1 15.11.2014 Форрест-19-й Район 0-2
Группа А, Тур 2 22.11.2014 Бронепоезд-19-й Район 4-12
Группа А, Тур 3 29.11.2014 Шмель-19-й Район 5-7
Группа А, Тур 4 06.12.2014 19-й Район-СК Волна 4-5
Группа А, Тур 5 13.12.2014 ДЛТ-19-й Район 2-10
Группа А, Тур 6 20.12.2014 Нева Юнайтед-19-й Район 2-12
Группа А, Тур 7 27.12.2014 Выборжец-19-й Район 2-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.01.2015 19-й Район-Дружина 7-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.01.2015 19-й Район-ТФК Ополчение 8-2
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 24.01.2015 19-й Район-Рубин 2-5
Плейофф, За 3-е место 24.01.2015 Скиф-19-й Район 0-1
Группа A, Тур 1 31.01.2015 19-й Район-Градус 5-2
Группа A, Тур 2 07.02.2015 Поборемся-19-й Район 3-3
Группа A, Тур 3 14.02.2015 19-й Район-ДЛТ 9-3
Группа A, Тур 4 21.02.2015 19-й Район-СК Волна 7-5
Группа A, Тур 5 28.02.2015 19-й Район-Платина 4-2
Группа A, Тур 6 07.03.2015 19-й Район-Оборонстрой 8-6
Группа A, Тур 7 14.03.2015 19-й Район-Шмель 3-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 28.03.2015 19-й Район-Бронепоезд 7-3
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.04.2015 19-й Район-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 9-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 11.04.2015 Рубин-19-й Район 3-3
Плейофф, Финал 12.04.2015 Нева Юнайтед-19-й Район 2-9
B, Тур 1 12.07.2015 19-й Район-Гринготтс 3-1
B, Тур 2 19.07.2015 19-й Район-Бока Хуниорс 3-0
B, Тур 3 26.07.2015 19-й Район-Сан-Тропе 0-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 02.08.2015 Ультиматум-19-й Район 0-6
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 09.08.2015 Гринготтс-19-й Район 2-4
Плейофф, Финал 16.08.2015 Скиф-19-й Район 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 1 29.08.2015 19-й Район-Ю-Питер 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 2 05.09.2015 Золотой-19-й Район 7-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 12.09.2015 СИАБ-19-й Район 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 4 19.09.2015 19-й Район-МЭД 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 26.09.2015 Путейцы-19-й Район 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 7 10.10.2015 19-й Район-Гранд Форвард 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 8 17.10.2015 Десперадос-19-й Район 3-0
Суперлига, Тур 9 25.10.2015 19-й Район-Креатив 1-6
Суперлига, Тур 10 31.10.2015 19-й Район-Сокол 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 12 14.11.2015 Вега-19-й Район 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 14 19.11.2015 19-й Район-Нарва 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 13 21.11.2015 19-й Район-Скиф 6-8
Суперлига, Тур 15 02.12.2015 ГлавПетербургСтрой-19-й Район 3-9
Суперлига, Тур 6 06.12.2015 Нива-Новбытхим-19-й Район 0-5
Суперлига, Тур 16 03.04.2016 Ю-Питер-19-й Район 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 17 10.04.2016 19-й Район-Золотой 2-7
Суперлига, Тур 18 16.04.2016 19-й Район-СИАБ 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 19 24.04.2016 МЭД-19-й Район 4-3
Суперлига, Тур 20 01.05.2016 19-й Район-Путейцы 4-4
Суперлига, Тур 21 08.05.2016 19-й Район-Нива-Новбытхим 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 22 15.05.2016 Гранд Форвард-19-й Район 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 23 22.05.2016 19-й Район-Десперадос 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 24 28.05.2016 Креатив-19-й Район 6-2
Суперлига, Тур 25 05.06.2016 Сокол-19-й Район 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 27 19.06.2016 19-й Район-Вега 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 28 01.07.2016 Скиф-19-й Район 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 29 09.07.2016 Нарва-19-й Район 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 30 17.07.2016 ГлавПетербургСтрой-19-й Район 2-5
Суперлига, Тур 1 28.08.2016 19-й Район-Гранд Форвард 4-10
Суперлига, Тур 2 04.09.2016 19-й Район-ГлавПетербургСтрой 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 3 11.09.2016 Ю-Питер-19-й Район 10-2
Суперлига, Тур 4 17.09.2016 БалтАвто-19-й Район 9-5
Суперлига, Тур 5 25.09.2016 19-й Район-Телеги 0-7
Суперлига, Тур 6 02.10.2016 Десперадос-19-й Район 4-5
Суперлига, Тур 7 09.10.2016 19-й Район-Путейцы 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 8 16.10.2016 Нарва-19-й Район 2-5
Суперлига, Тур 9 23.10.2016 МЭД-19-й Район 3-0
Суперлига, Тур 10 30.10.2016 19-й Район-Биостар 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 11 06.11.2016 19-й Район-СИАБ 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 12 13.11.2016 19-й Район-Ангелор 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 13 20.11.2016 Золотой-19-й Район 9-1
Суперлига, Тур 14 26.11.2016 СК Волна-19-й Район 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 15 18.03.2017 19-й Район-Трихауз.спб 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 16 25.03.2017 Гранд Форвард-19-й Район 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 17 01.04.2017 ГлавПетербургСтрой-19-й Район 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 18 08.04.2017 19-й Район-Ю-Питер 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 19 22.04.2017 19-й Район-БалтАвто 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 20 30.04.2017 Телеги-19-й Район 0-6
Суперлига, Тур 22 13.05.2017 Путейцы-19-й Район 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 23 20.05.2017 19-й Район-Нарва 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 24 28.05.2017 19-й Район-МЭД 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 25 03.06.2017 Биостар-19-й Район 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 26 10.06.2017 СИАБ-19-й Район 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 21 12.06.2017 19-й Район-Десперадос 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 27 17.06.2017 Ангелор-19-й Район 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 28 25.06.2017 19-й Район-Золотой 0-8
Суперлига, Тур 29 04.07.2017 19-й Район-СК Волна 0-7
Суперлига, Тур 30 08.07.2017 Трихауз.спб-19-й Район 5-3
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 06.11.2017 АвтоРеал-19-й Район 0-6
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Телеги-19-й Район 5-6
4 р-д Юг, Тур 1 02.05.2018 19-й Район-Ижора-Информ СВ 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 1 12.08.2018 19-й Район-Доста 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 2 18.08.2018 Гарант-19-й Район 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 25.08.2018 19-й Район-Гранд Форвард 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 4 01.09.2018 Фортуна 2003-19-й Район 10-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 15.09.2018 Арктик Телеком-19-й Район 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 6 23.09.2018 19-й Район-Золотой 0-8
Суперлига, Тур 7 29.09.2018 19-й Район-Путейцы 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 9 13.10.2018 СК Волна-19-й Район 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 8 21.10.2018 19-й Район-Ангелор 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 11 27.10.2018 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-19-й Район 3-4
Суперлига, Тур 12 04.11.2018 Ю-Питер-19-й Район 8-1
Суперлига, Тур 10 05.11.2018 19-й Район-Спортэго 6-4
Суперлига, Тур 13 11.11.2018 СИАБ-19-й Район 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 14 17.11.2018 19-й Район-Пингвинс 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 15 24.11.2018 19-й Район-МЭД 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 16 30.03.2019 Доста-19-й Район 3-0
Суперлига, Тур 17 06.04.2019 19-й Район-Гарант 7-0
Суперлига, Тур 18 14.04.2019 Гранд Форвард-19-й Район 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 19 20.04.2019 19-й Район-Фортуна 2003 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 20 27.04.2019 19-й Район-Арктик Телеком 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 21 04.05.2019 Золотой-19-й Район 17-0
Суперлига, Тур 22 11.05.2019 Путейцы-19-й Район 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 23 18.05.2019 Ангелор-19-й Район 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 25 01.06.2019 Спортэго-19-й Район 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 26 08.06.2019 19-й Район-Резерв-Джоки Джоя 2-6
Суперлига, Тур 24 12.06.2019 19-й Район-СК Волна 1-8
Суперлига, Тур 27 16.06.2019 19-й Район-Ю-Питер 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 28 23.06.2019 19-й Район-СИАБ 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 29 29.06.2019 Пингвинс-19-й Район 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 30 07.07.2019 МЭД-19-й Район 1-2
4-й раунд Юг, Тур 1 26.05.2019 Штурм-19-й Район 4-4
B, Тур 1 24.09.2018 Резерв-Джоки Джоя-19-й Район 5-5
B, Тур 2 08.10.2018 19-й Район-Адмиралтеец 5-2
B, Тур 3 29.10.2018 СК Волна-19-й Район 3-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 09.11.2018 19-й Район-Резерв-Джоки Джоя 0-4
Высший, Тур 2 09.12.2018 19-й Район-ЮЗ 2-3
Высший, Тур 3 16.12.2018 19-й Район-Джи Класс 4-3
Высший, Тур 4 23.12.2018 Лента-19-й Район 1-5
Высший, Тур 5 13.01.2019 Ветеранов-19-й Район 2-2
Высший, Тур 6 20.01.2019 19-й Район-ПромРенова 5-6
Высший, Тур 1 27.01.2019 Пингвинс-19-й Район 3-0
Высший, Тур 8 03.02.2019 19-й Район-Фантазия 5-0
Высший, Тур 9 10.02.2019 19-й Район-МО Красненькая Речка 6-1
Высший, Тур 10 17.02.2019 МарракеШ-19-й Район 2-4
Высший, Тур 7 17.02.2019 19-й Район-Прометей 5-0
Группа C, Тур 1 03.03.2019 19-й Район-Фишбург 2-3
Группа C, Тур 2 10.03.2019 19-й Район-Джи Класс 4-2
Группа C, Тур 3 17.03.2019 Геолком-19-й Район 1-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 23.03.2019 19-й Район-Кафе Италия 3-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 24.03.2019 АвтоРеал-19-й Район 0-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 30.03.2019 Аптека Фиалка-19-й Район 2-2
Плейофф, Финал 31.03.2019 19-й Район-Спорт Разряд 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 1 11.08.2019 СИАБ-19-й Район 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 2 18.08.2019 19-й Район-Ю-Питер 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 25.08.2019 АвтоРеал-19-й Район 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 5 08.09.2019 Миллион Роз-19-й Район 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 6 14.09.2019 ПромРенова-19-й Район 5-2
Суперлига, Тур 4 21.09.2019 19-й Район-СК Волна 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 8 29.09.2019 19-й Район-Фантазия 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 9 06.10.2019 19-й Район-Фортуна ГФ 2-7
Суперлига, Тур 14 12.10.2019 Арктик Телеком-19-й Район 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 20.10.2019 Золотой-19-й Район 6-2
Суперлига, Тур 12 27.10.2019 Гарант-19-й Район 1-6
Суперлига, Тур 13 03.11.2019 19-й Район-Доста 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 10 10.11.2019 19-й Район-ВТБ 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 15 17.11.2019 19-й Район-Кафе Италия 8-3