Профиль команды

Платина

Платина
Статистика
Игр130
Побед78
Поражений41
Ничьи11
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа 4, Тур 2 23.02.2014 Октябрьский Завод-Платина 10-5
Группа 4, Тур 4 09.03.2014 Платина-Улыбка Радуги 5-3
Группа 4, Тур 5 16.03.2014 Нева Тревел-Платина 1-3
Группа 4, Тур 6 23.03.2014 Верриорс 2.0-Платина 2-1
Группа 4, Тур 7 30.03.2014 Платина-Прогресс-Кипень 8-6
Группа 4, Тур 8 06.04.2014 Мираж-Платина 0-5
Группа 4, Тур 9 13.04.2014 АвтоТрансИнфо-Платина 1-1
Группа В, Тур 1 15.11.2014 Платина-19-й Район 1-8
Группа В, Тур 2 22.11.2014 Градус-Платина 0-10
Группа В, Тур 3 29.11.2014 ТФК Ополчение-Платина 3-6
Группа В, Тур 4 06.12.2014 Платина-Поборемся 2-3
Группа В, Тур 5 13.12.2014 Платина-Рубин 6-4
Группа В, Тур 6 20.12.2014 Дринкс Тим-Платина 2-10
Группа В, Тур 7 27.12.2014 Платина-Хайзенберг 5-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.01.2015 Платина-Поборемся 6-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.01.2015 Платина-Рубин 0-5
Группа A, Тур 1 31.01.2015 Платина-Оборонстрой 5-2
Группа A, Тур 2 07.02.2015 ДЛТ-Платина 4-5
Группа A, Тур 3 14.02.2015 Шмель-Платина 5-5
Группа A, Тур 4 21.02.2015 Платина-Поборемся 0-3
Группа A, Тур 5 28.02.2015 19-й Район-ПромоФабрика-Платина 4-2
Группа A, Тур 6 07.03.2015 СК Волна-Платина 5-5
Группа A, Тур 7 14.03.2015 Платина-Градус 6-0
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 21.03.2015 Платина-Форрест 4-3
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 28.03.2015 Штурмовик-Платина 2-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 04.04.2015 Платина-Скиф 4-4
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 11.04.2015 Платина-Нева Юнайтед 0-1
Плейофф, За 3-е место 12.04.2015 Платина-Рубин 1-11
A, Тур 1 03.07.2015 Деликатес Клаб-Платина 8-2
A, Тур 2 10.07.2015 ЭНЕРГИЯ-Платина 5-8
A, Тур 3 17.07.2015 Платина-Миллениум 8-5
A, Тур 4 24.07.2015 Платина-Выборжец 9-3
A, Тур 5 31.07.2015 СК Волна-Платина 5-5
A, Тур 6 07.08.2015 ПСК-Платина 2-4
A, Тур 7 14.08.2015 Платина-НеАлё 8-6
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 21.08.2015 Платина-Ревенс 17-6
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 28.08.2015 Платина-Учебка 7-15
B, Тур 1 06.09.2015 Сладкая Жизнь-Платина 6-2
B, Тур 2 13.09.2015 Платина-Союз (6*6) 3-10
B, Тур 3 20.09.2015 Платина-Миллениум 11-3
B, Тур 4 27.09.2015 Святоши-Платина 1-3
B, Тур 5 04.10.2015 Учебка-Платина 4-11
B, Тур 6 11.10.2015 Ревенс-Платина 5-9
B, Тур 7 18.10.2015 Платина-ТурБо 11-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 25.10.2015 Платина-Прожигатели Жизни 5-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 01.11.2015 Дружина-Платина 2-7
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 08.11.2015 Платина-Святоши 6-4
Плейофф, Финал 08.11.2015 СК Волна-Платина 2-6
Gold Cup, Тур 2 22.11.2015 19-й Район-Платина 5-7
Gold Cup, Тур 3 29.11.2015 Шмель-Платина 5-6
Gold Cup, Тур 4 06.12.2015 Мюнхель 1516-Платина 4-10
Gold Cup, Тур 5 13.12.2015 Невская Застава-Платина 1-10
Gold Cup, Тур 6 20.12.2015 Нева Юнайтед-Платина 1-11
Gold Cup, Тур 7 27.12.2015 Платина-Поборемся 5-7
Gold Cup, Тур 7 27.12.2015 Платина-Бронепоезд 6-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 10.01.2016 Платина-Невская Застава 4-1
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 17.01.2016 Платина-Поборемся 4-4
Плейофф, За 3-е место 17.01.2016 Платина-Нева Юнайтед 6-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 24.09.2015 Платина-Урицк 1-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 01.10.2015 Платина-ХФК ДОБРО 5-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 15.10.2015 Эллада ФК-Платина 1-4
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 22.10.2015 Платина-Бавария 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 29.10.2015 Платина-ФК Нарва-2 1-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 05.11.2015 Форвард-Платина 11-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 12.11.2015 ИВР-Платина 6-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 18.11.2015 Платина-Эльче 1-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 25.11.2015 Платина-Майонез 3-4
A, Тур 1 13.02.2016 Пэрадайз-Платина 4-7
A, Тур 2 27.02.2016 Платина-Кодес 5-4
A, Тур 3 05.03.2016 Сантьяго Кастилья-Платина 5-14
A, Тур 4 12.03.2016 Девилс-Платина 6-10
A, Тур 5 19.03.2016 Компенсатор (8*8)-Платина 4-11
A, Тур 6 26.03.2016 Дружина-Платина 6-8
A, Тур 7 02.04.2016 Штурмовик-Платина 7-9
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 09.04.2016 Платина-Шмель 5-0
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 16.04.2016 Платина-Святоши 8-5
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 24.04.2016 Платина-Скиф 4-5
Группа D, Тур 1 11.12.2016 Платина-Святоши 9-3
Группа D, Тур 2 18.12.2016 Сосновка Парк-Платина 4-2
Группа D, Тур 3 25.12.2016 Платина-Баррикада 14-4
Группа D, Тур 4 08.01.2017 Платина-Удинезе 7-5
Группа D, Тур 5 15.01.2017 Спортэго (голд кап)-Платина 7-8
Группа D, Тур 6 22.01.2017 Платина-Плюшкин 7-9
Группа D, Тур 7 29.01.2017 Выборжец-Платина 1-16
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 05.02.2017 Платина-СК Волна 3-6
Группа D, Тур 1 26.02.2017 Финсистемс-Платина 8-9
Группа D, Тур 2 05.03.2017 СиС-Платина 9-11
Группа D, Тур 3 12.03.2017 Платина-Душное Солнышко 10-0
Группа D, Тур 4 19.03.2017 Сосновка Парк-Платина 10-3
Группа D, Тур 5 26.03.2017 Платина-КСС 7-13
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.04.2017 ЮТ-Сервис-Платина 8-2
A, Тур 1 16.12.2017 Платина-Штурм (6*6) -
A, Тур 2 23.12.2017 Северная Столица-Платина 4-8
A, Тур 3 06.01.2018 Сосновка Парк-Платина 11-3
A, Тур 4 13.01.2018 Платина-СК Легион 13-1
A, Тур 5 20.01.2018 СиС-Платина 7-6
A, Тур 6 27.01.2018 Платина-МарракеШ -
A, Тур 7 03.02.2018 СК Волна-Платина -