Профиль команды

Бродяги

Бродяги
Статистика
Игр44
Побед16
Поражений26
Ничьи2
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа 3, Тур 1 16.11.2013 Бродяги-НэтКрекер 4-5
Группа 3, Тур 2 24.11.2013 Бродяги-Ю-Питер 3-24
Группа 3, Тур 4 08.12.2013 Бродяги-ГК Блок 1-16
Группа 3, Тур 6 22.12.2013 Бродяги-Сивик-клуб 1-4
Группа 3, Тур 7 29.12.2013 Бродяги-Разлив 3-8
Группа 3, Тур 8 12.01.2014 Бродяги-Прогресс 0-5
Группа 3, Тур 9 19.01.2014 Бродяги-Оккервиль 4-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Лидер-Бродяги 3-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Бродяги-Резерв-Яблочная 2-11
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Бродяги-Эксклюзив 2-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Петроболт-Бродяги 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Ультиматум-Бродяги 3-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Бродяги-Торпедо 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродяги 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Бродяги-Акулы 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Бродяги-Торпедо-Малинки 3-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Суши ВОК-Бродяги 6-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Бродяги-Легион-07 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Резерв-Яблочная-Бродяги 4-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Легион-07-Бродяги 5-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Бродяги-Петроболт 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Бродяги-Ультиматум 5-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Торпедо-Бродяги 4-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Бродяги-Омега (Филиппов) 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Акулы-Бродяги 3-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Торпедо-Малинки-Бродяги 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Бродяги-Суши ВОК 4-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 06.07.2014 Бродяги-Эксклюзив 6-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 06.07.2014 Бродяги-Лидер 4-2
Группа 1, Тур 1 15.02.2014 Ньютон Хит-Бродяги 3-1
Группа 1, Тур 2 22.02.2014 Бродяги-Суприм 1-4
Группа 1, Тур 3 01.03.2014 Бродяги-Оранж 5-0
Группа 1, Тур 5 15.03.2014 Бродяги-Авокадо 1-6
Группа 1, Тур 6 22.03.2014 Бродяги-ИЦ Строй-Эксперт 10-13
Группа 1, Тур 7 29.03.2014 Бродяги-Диамонд 4-4
Группа 1, Тур 9 12.04.2014 Бродяги-УЛИСС 6-8
Озерки, Тур 1 25.11.2018 Поборемся-Бродяги 1-8
Озерки, Тур 2 02.12.2018 ЗигЗаг-Питер-Бродяги 5-3
Озерки, Тур 3 09.12.2018 Бродяги-Долгое Озеро 8-6
Озерки, Тур 4 16.12.2018 Лисий Нос-Бродяги 1-5
Озерки, Тур 5 23.12.2018 Бродяги-Эй-Би-Си 1-4
Озерки, Тур 7 06.01.2019 Бродяги-Random 6-4
Озерки, Тур 8 13.01.2019 Бродяги-Лахтa 3-8
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2019 Бродяги-Долгое Озеро 5-8