Профиль команды

Айти Групп

Айти Групп
Статистика
Игр60
Побед34
Поражений21
Ничьи5
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Группа 1, Тур 2 23.11.2013 Авокадо-Айти Групп 6-7
Группа 1, Тур 3 30.11.2013 Адмиралтеец-Айти Групп 8-19
Группа 1, Тур 4 07.12.2013 Айти Групп-НакаТим 5-5
Группа 1, Тур 5 14.12.2013 Айти Групп-Легион-07 3-7
Группа 1, Тур 7 28.12.2013 Оптима-Айти Групп 3-3
Группа 1, Тур 8 11.01.2014 Айти Групп-Авто 11-4
Группа 1, Тур 9 18.01.2014 Айти Групп-Зебра 5-12
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 02.02.2014 ГК Блок-Айти Групп 8-11
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 08.02.2014 Айти Групп-Зебра -
Группа 3, Тур 2 23.02.2014 Айти Групп-МОТИП 2-2
Группа 3, Тур 3 01.03.2014 Айти Групп-Февернова 2-1
Группа 3, Тур 4 09.03.2014 Бруклин-Айти Групп 4-4
Группа 3, Тур 5 16.03.2014 СТД Петрович-Айти Групп 5-2
Группа 3, Тур 7 29.03.2014 Айти Групп-Кристалл Сервис 2-5
Группа 3, Тур 8 06.04.2014 Канавара групп-Айти Групп 6-3
Группа 3, Тур 9 13.04.2014 НПК-ГРУПП-Айти Групп 10-1
Группа А, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Айти Групп-ТСТ 7-5
Группа А, Тур 1 30.11.2014 Айти Групп-Север 8-4
Группа А, Тур 2 07.12.2014 Айти Групп-КФКО Олимпик СПб 9-2
Группа А, Тур 5 28.12.2014 Айти Групп-Ю-Пи 3-4
Группа А, Тур 6 11.01.2015 Айти Групп-Ньютон Хит 4-3
Группа А, Тур 7 18.01.2015 Айти Групп-ГК Блок 2-5
Группа А, Тур 8 25.01.2015 Айти Групп-Северная Звезда 5-10
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 08.02.2015 Десперадос (С)-Айти Групп 2-6
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 15.02.2015 Северная Звезда-Айти Групп 6-2
Плейофф, За 3-е место 22.02.2015 Айти Групп-Ю-Пи 4-5
Группа A, Тур 2 01.03.2015 Кураж-Айти Групп 1-10
Группа A, Тур 3 08.03.2015 Пи Эс Ай-Айти Групп 2-3
Группа A, Тур 4 14.03.2015 Айти Групп-Ю-Питер 1-10
Группа A, Тур 5 21.03.2015 Айти Групп-Регион 5-3
Группа A, Тур 8 11.04.2015 ИЦ Строй-Эксперт-Айти Групп 10-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 18.04.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Айти Групп 6-7
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 26.04.2015 Айти Групп-Ю-Питер 1-2
A, Тур 1 06.12.2015 ТСТ-Айти Групп 4-6
A, Тур 2 13.12.2015 Айти Групп-Градус 5-3
A, Тур 4 27.12.2015 Айти Групп-Бесткаппер-Кронштадт 6-5
A, Тур 5 10.01.2016 Айти Групп-КФКО Охта 94 5-2
A, Тур 6 17.01.2016 Прима Фронт-Айти Групп 2-9
A, Тур 7 24.01.2016 Северная Столица-Айти Групп 3-7
A, Тур 8 31.01.2016 Айти Групп-Омега (Филиппов) 12-4
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 14.02.2016 Айти Групп-Сталинград 5-0
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 21.02.2016 Айти Групп-Северная Столица 2-6
A, Тур 3 13.03.2016 Айти Групп-Армейцы с Невы 4-2
A, Тур 4 20.03.2016 ВагаФрендс-Айти Групп 4-7
A, Тур 5 27.03.2016 Северная Звезда-Айти Групп 10-2
A, Тур 5 27.03.2016 Гавань-Айти Групп 6-5
A, Тур 6 03.04.2016 Айти Групп-Диамонд 6-8
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.04.2016 Айти Групп-Суприм 3-6
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 1 03.12.2016 Айти Групп-ТурБо 5-4
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 2 11.12.2016 Айти Групп-Суприм 7-1
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 4 08.01.2017 Айти Групп-ВагаФрендс 5-2
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 5 15.01.2017 Айти Групп-Ультиматум 7-3
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 6 22.01.2017 Айти Групп-ТСТ 6-2
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 8 05.02.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Айти Групп 0-5
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 10 19.02.2017 Айти Групп-Диамонд 4-2
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 11 26.02.2017 Айти Групп-Эксклюзив 3-1
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 12 05.03.2017 Северная Столица-Айти Групп 4-4
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 12.02.2017 Эксклюзив-Айти Групп 4-9
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 19.03.2017 Айти Групп-Северная Столица 2-1
Плейофф, Финал 19.03.2017 ТСТ-Айти Групп 2-1
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 1 03.12.2017 Айти Групп-Северная Столица 5-3
ОЛЕ Арена, Тур 2 10.12.2017 Айти Групп-Сюрприз 2-9