Профиль команды

Титаник-Резерв

Титаник-Резерв
Статистика
Игр246
Побед156
Поражений56
Ничьи34
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Высший, Тур 3 04.02.2014 Василеостровец-Титаник-Резерв 6-4
Высший, Тур 4 11.02.2014 Оконный Петербург-Титаник-Резерв 3-6
Высший, Тур 5 18.02.2014 Фруктовый Мир-Титаник-Резерв 7-4
Высший, Тур 6 24.02.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Цезарь 7-2
Высший, Тур 7 04.03.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Ford 4-3
Высший, Тур 8 10.03.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Климов 2-2
Высший, Тур 8 11.03.2014 Сбербанк-Титаник-Резерв 2-10
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 27.03.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Фруктовый Мир 8-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 08.04.2014 Василеостровец-Титаник-Резерв 5-2
Плейофф, За 3-е место 15.04.2014 Климов-Титаник-Резерв 4-4
Группа 1, Тур 1 29.03.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Креатив 2-0
Группа 1, Тур 1 30.03.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Дина 1-0
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 06.04.2014 Василеостровец-Титаник-Резерв 1-1
Плейофф, За 3-е место 06.04.2014 Зеленогорск-Титаник-Резерв 6-3
1, Тур 1 13.07.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Футболофф 2-1
1, Тур 2 20.07.2014 Хоккей-Титаник-Резерв 0-10
1, Тур 3 27.07.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Нева 18-2
Плейофф, 1/16 Финала 03.08.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Невский СПб 3-1
Плейофф, 1/8 Финала 10.08.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Чип Челиус 4-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 17.08.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Пингвинс 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Апокалипсис 12-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 20.09.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Ювелир 9-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 27.09.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Туса 6-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 04.10.2014 Мираж-Титаник-Резерв 3-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 18.10.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Русский Секторъ 5-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 25.10.2014 Фаворит-Титаник-Резерв 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 02.11.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Обухово 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 04.11.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Сан-Тропе 3-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 08.11.2014 Заневка-Титаник-Резерв 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 16.11.2014 Фантом-Титаник-Резерв 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 22.11.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Старая Школа 4-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 11.04.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Заневка 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 13 18.04.2015 Ювелир-Титаник-Резерв 4-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 25.04.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Сан-Тропе 1-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 02.05.2015 Старая Школа-Титаник-Резерв 0-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 09.05.2015 Туса-Титаник-Резерв 2-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 16.05.2015 Апокалипсис-Титаник-Резерв 6-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 23.05.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Мираж 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 30.05.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Фаворит 10-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 06.06.2015 Русский Секторъ-Титаник-Резерв 3-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Обухово-Титаник-Резерв 1-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 20.06.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Фантом 4-1
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 11.10.2014 МАО-Титаник-Резерв 0-11
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 03.11.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Санти 5-0
3 р-д Юг, Тур 1 23.11.2014 Старая Школа-Титаник-Резерв 4-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Апокалипсис 0-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 4 21.09.2013 Малое Карлино-Титаник-Резерв 5-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 5 28.09.2013 Сан-Тропе-Титаник-Резерв 3-6
Юго-Запад, Тур 6 05.10.2013 Титаник-Резерв-БалтАвто 3-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 7 12.10.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Фан Спорт 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 3 13.10.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Фишбург 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 8 19.10.2013 Титаник-Резерв-ФПС Прикладник 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 10 09.11.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Искра-Огневой Рубеж 3-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 9 16.11.2013 Невский-Титаник-Резерв 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 1 23.11.2013 КФКО Олимпик СПб-Титаник-Резерв 1-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 11 23.11.2013 Сапсан 09-Титаник-Резерв 3-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 12 19.04.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Малое Карлино 1-7
Юго-Запад, Тур 13 26.04.2014 Искра-Огневой Рубеж-Титаник-Резерв 2-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 15 10.05.2014 БалтАвто-Титаник-Резерв 4-3
Юго-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Невский-Титаник-Резерв 3-8
Юго-Запад, Тур 17 24.05.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Фан Спорт 5-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 18 31.05.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Апокалипсис 6-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Титаник-Резерв-КФКО Олимпик СПб 4-5
Юго-Запад, Тур 20 14.06.2014 Титаник-Резерв-Сан-Тропе 10-1
Юго-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 ФПС Прикладник-Титаник-Резерв 2-2
Юго-Запад, Тур 22 28.06.2014 Сапсан 09-Титаник-Резерв 2-0
Юго-Запад, Тур 14 05.07.2014 Фишбург-Титаник-Резерв 2-5
Platinum, Тур 1 15.02.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Кардинал 7-11
Platinum, Тур 3 23.02.2013 Титаник-Резерв-ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5-4
Platinum, Тур 4 02.03.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Пилон 3-2
Platinum, Тур 5 09.03.2013 Карго-Титаник-Резерв 2-8
Platinum, Тур 6 16.03.2013 Невская Ко-Титаник-Резерв 1-1
Platinum, Тур 2 22.03.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Теплосеть 2-4
Platinum, Тур 7 23.03.2013 НЕБО СПб-Титаник-Резерв 4-3
Суперлига, Тур 1 02.09.2012 КЛН-Титаник-Резерв 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 2 09.09.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Десперадос 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 3 16.09.2012 МО Красненькая Речка-Титаник-Резерв 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 4 23.09.2012 Вега-Титаник-Резерв 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Титаник-Резерв-СПб Лифтовой Завод 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 6 07.10.2012 Мираж-Титаник-Резерв 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 8 21.10.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Рубероид 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 9 28.10.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Пингвинс 1-0
Суперлига, Тур 10 04.11.2012 Скиф-Титаник-Резерв 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 11 11.11.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Прогресс 9-1
Суперлига, Тур 7 05.04.2013 Ю-Питер-Титаник-Резерв 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 12 21.04.2013 Титаник-Резерв-КЛН 4-0
Суперлига, Тур 15 12.05.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Вега 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 16 19.05.2013 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Титаник-Резерв 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 17 26.05.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Мираж 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 18 02.06.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Ю-Питер 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 19 09.06.2013 Рубероид-Титаник-Резерв 7-2
Суперлига, Тур 14 12.06.2013 Титаник-Резерв-МО Красненькая Речка 5-0
Суперлига, Тур 20 16.06.2013 Пингвинс-Титаник-Резерв 0-6
Суперлига, Тур 21 23.06.2013 Титаник-Резерв-Скиф 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 22 30.06.2013 Прогресс-Титаник-Резерв 0-5
Суперлига, Тур 13 07.07.2013 Десперадос-Титаник-Резерв 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 1 04.09.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Аврора (Кирочная 2011) 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 2 11.09.2011 Вега-Титаник-Резерв 4-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 18.09.2011 Титаник-Резерв-ИСКейп 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 4 25.09.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Скиф 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 5 02.10.2011 Титаник-Резерв-МО Красненькая Речка 7-0
Суперлига, Тур 6 09.10.2011 СПб Лифтовой Завод-Титаник-Резерв 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 11 13.10.2011 Пингвинс-Титаник-Резерв 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 7 16.10.2011 Петроградец-Титаник-Резерв 0-4
Суперлига, Тур 8 23.10.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Мираж 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 9 30.10.2011 Амигос-Титаник-Резерв 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 10 06.11.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Рубероид 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.04.2012 Аврора (Кирочная 2011)-Титаник-Резерв 0-1
Суперлига, Тур 13 29.04.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Вега 1-1
Суперлига, Тур 14 06.05.2012 ИСКейп-Титаник-Резерв 2-6
Суперлига, Тур 15 13.05.2012 Скиф-Титаник-Резерв 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 16 20.05.2012 МО Красненькая Речка-Титаник-Резерв 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 17 27.05.2012 Титаник-Резерв-СПб Лифтовой Завод 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 18 03.06.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Петроградец 8-0
Суперлига, Тур 19 10.06.2012 Мираж-Титаник-Резерв 0-2
Суперлига, Тур 20 17.06.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Амигос 6-0
Суперлига, Тур 21 24.06.2012 Рубероид-Титаник-Резерв 1-13
Суперлига, Тур 22 01.07.2012 Титаник-Резерв-Пингвинс 5-3
Суперлига, Тур 10 23.04.2010 Титаник-Резерв-ИСКейп 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 1 04.09.2010 ИСКейп-Титаник-Резерв 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 2 11.09.2010 Титаник-Резерв-Мираж 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 3 18.09.2010 Петроградец-Титаник-Резерв 1-7
Суперлига, Тур 4 25.09.2010 Титаник-Резерв-Нева Тревел 3-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 02.10.2010 Пингвинс-Титаник-Резерв 0-0
Суперлига, Тур 6 09.10.2010 Титаник-Резерв-Прожигатели Жизни 1-3
Суперлига, Тур 7 16.10.2010 Скиф-Титаник-Резерв 3-3
Суперлига, Тур 8 23.10.2010 Титаник-Резерв-Фортуна (Семенов) 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 9 30.10.2010 Вега-Титаник-Резерв 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 11 30.04.2011 Мираж-Титаник-Резерв 2-5
Суперлига, Тур 12 07.05.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Петроградец 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 13 14.05.2011 Нева Тревел-Титаник-Резерв 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 14 21.05.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Пингвинс 6-0
Суперлига, Тур 15 28.05.2011 Прожигатели Жизни-Титаник-Резерв 2-4
Суперлига, Тур 16 04.06.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Скиф 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 17 18.06.2011 Фортуна (Семенов)-Титаник-Резерв 0-7
Суперлига, Тур 18 25.06.2011 Титаник-Резерв-Вега 3-1
D, Тур 2 15.08.2015 Невская Стрела-Титаник-Резерв 4-7
D, Тур 3 15.08.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Нарва 2-2
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 16.08.2015 Титаник-Резерв-СИАБ 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Меридиан 7-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Титаник-Резерв 1-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 КоМета-Титаник-Резерв 1-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Обухово 0-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Сапсан 09 7-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Старая Школа 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Телеги 0-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 8 18.10.2015 Фан Спорт-Титаник-Резерв 1-7
Юго-Восток, Тур 9 25.10.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Кикэмолл 7-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 10 01.11.2015 Прогресс-Титаник-Резерв 2-6
Юго-Восток, Тур 11 08.11.2015 Титаник-Резерв-Джи Класс 3-4
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 10.04.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Меридиан 11-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 1 24.04.2016 Старая Школа-Титаник-Резерв 0-5
Юго-Восток, Тур 14 24.04.2016 Титаник-Резерв-КоМета 3-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 15 01.05.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Кикэмолл 5-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 12 08.05.2016 ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова-Титаник-Резерв 2-3
Юго-Восток, Тур 16 15.05.2016 Фан Спорт-Титаник-Резерв 2-2
Юго-Восток, Тур 17 22.05.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Джи Класс 5-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 18 29.05.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Сапсан 09 4-0
Юго-Восток, Тур 19 05.06.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Телеги 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 20 11.06.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Обухово 1-1
Юго-Восток, Тур 22 26.06.2016 Прогресс-Титаник-Резерв 5-4
Юг, Тур 2 11.09.2016 Верриорс 2.0-Титаник-Резерв 2-4
Юг, Тур 1 17.09.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Фортуна 2003 3-1
Юг, Тур 3 25.09.2016 Кикэмолл-Титаник-Резерв 0-3
Юг, Тур 4 09.10.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Варяг 2-1
Юг, Тур 5 16.10.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Шустрые Деревья 5-3
Юг, Тур 6 23.10.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Купчино 2-2
Юг, Тур 7 30.10.2016 Невские Львы-Титаник-Резерв 7-5
Юг, Тур 8 06.11.2016 Титаник-Резерв-Факел 5-0
Юг, Тур 9 27.11.2016 Фишбург-Титаник-Резерв 3-8
Юг, Тур 10 19.03.2017 Амстердам-Титаник-Резерв 2-8
Юг, Тур 11 26.03.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Химик 1-0
Юг, Тур 12 02.04.2017 Джи Класс-Титаник-Резерв 2-4
Юг, Тур 13 09.04.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Сокол 0-2
Юг, Тур 14 23.04.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Верриорс 2.0 3-1
Юг, Тур 15 30.04.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Кикэмолл 1-2
Юг, Тур 16 07.05.2017 Варяг-Титаник-Резерв 2-3
Юг, Тур 17 14.05.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Шустрые Деревья 6-4
Юг, Тур 18 21.05.2017 Купчино-Титаник-Резерв 0-2
Юг, Тур 19 28.05.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Невские Львы 5-0
Юг, Тур 20 04.06.2017 Факел-Титаник-Резерв 2-1
Юг, Тур 21 11.06.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Фишбург 7-5
Юг, Тур 22 18.06.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Амстердам 8-6
Юг, Тур 23 25.06.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Химик 5-0
Юг, Тур 25 09.07.2017 Сокол-Титаник-Резерв 3-2
Юг, Тур 26 16.07.2017 Фортуна 2003-Титаник-Резерв 1-2
Юг, Тур 27 23.07.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Джи Класс 3-0
Суперлига, Тур 1 06.08.2017 СИАБ-Титаник-Резерв 4-1
Суперлига, Тур 2 13.08.2017 ЛомИнвест-Титаник-Резерв 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 3 20.08.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Трихауз.спб 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 4 26.08.2017 СК Волна-Титаник-Резерв 2-1
Суперлига, Тур 5 03.09.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Золотой 0-8
Суперлига, Тур 6 10.09.2017 Титаник-Резерв-БалтАвто 2-3
Суперлига, Тур 7 17.09.2017 Маяк-Титаник-Резерв 2-0
Суперлига, Тур 8 24.09.2017 Титаник-Резерв-ОПГ Ветеранов 5-1
Суперлига, Тур 9 29.09.2017 Ю-Питер-Титаник-Резерв 1-4
Суперлига, Тур 11 15.10.2017 Гарант-Титаник-Резерв 3-0
Суперлига, Тур 12 22.10.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Путейцы 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 13 28.10.2017 Гранд Форвард-Титаник-Резерв 1-2
Суперлига, Тур 10 04.11.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Ангелор 6-1
Суперлига, Тур 14 06.11.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Урицк 0-3
Суперлига, Тур 15 11.11.2017 МЭД-Титаник-Резерв 5-6
Суперлига, Тур 17 07.04.2018 Титаник-Резерв-ЛомИнвест 7-3
Суперлига, Тур 18 15.04.2018 Трихауз.спб-Титаник-Резерв 3-5
Суперлига, Тур 19 22.04.2018 Титаник-Резерв-СК Волна 2-2
Суперлига, Тур 20 29.04.2018 Золотой-Титаник-Резерв 4-0
Суперлига, Тур 21 04.05.2018 БалтАвто-Титаник-Резерв 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 22 12.05.2018 Титаник-Резерв-Маяк 3-2
Суперлига, Тур 23 20.05.2018 ОПГ Ветеранов-Титаник-Резерв 2-6
C, Тур 2 08.09.2017 Титаник-Резерв-ДостаЕвский 2-1
C, Тур 1 15.09.2017 СК Волна-Титаник-Резерв 2-3
C, Тур 3 22.09.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Обухово 3-1
Плейофф, 1/4 Финала 20.10.2017 Гарант-Титаник-Резерв 0-3
Плейофф, 1/2 Финала 01.11.2017 ОПГ Ветеранов-Титаник-Резерв 1-4
Плейофф, Финал 09.11.2017 Золотой-Титаник-Резерв 0-0
4 р-д Юг, Тур 1 02.05.2018 Пингвинс-Титаник-Резерв 3-1
Высший, Тур 1 03.12.2017 Красненькая Речка-Титаник-Резерв 0-3
Высший, Тур 2 12.12.2017 Пингвинс-Титаник-Резерв 2-1
Высший, Тур 3 17.12.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Прометей 0-2
Высший, Тур 4 24.12.2017 Титаник-Резерв-Невский 6-3
Высший, Тур 5 14.01.2018 ЛомИнвест-Титаник-Резерв 1-1
Высший, Тур 6 21.01.2018 БалтАвто-Титаник-Резерв 3-1
Высший, Тур 7 28.01.2018 Титаник-Резерв-Элегия 3-6
Высший, Тур 8 04.02.2018 Титаник-Резерв-Фортуна 2003 1-5
Высший, Тур 9 11.02.2018 СИАБ-Титаник-Резерв 2-3
Высший, Тур 10 18.02.2018 Титаник-Резерв-Альянс 4-6
Высший, Тур 11 25.02.2018 Титаник-Резерв-Гранд Форвард 2-5