Профиль команды

Омега (Филиппов)

Омега (Филиппов)
Статистика
Игр163
Побед33
Поражений122
Ничьи8
История
Год
Направление
Турнир
МОИ ИГРЫ
Дата Матч Счет
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 01.09.2013 Торпедо-Омега (Филиппов) 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 08.09.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Суши ВОК 1-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 15.09.2013 Лидер-Омега (Филиппов) 7-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 22.09.2013 Торпедо-Малинки-Омега (Филиппов) 3-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 29.09.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Петроболт 2-7
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 06.10.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Резерв 0-12
Северо-Запад, Тур 7 13.10.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродяги 5-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 20.10.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Эксклюзив 2-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 27.10.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Легион-07 5-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 03.11.2013 Омега (Филиппов)-Акулы 2-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 10.11.2013 Ультиматум-Омега (Филиппов) 9-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 20.04.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Торпедо 2-13
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 27.04.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Лидер 1-15
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 04.05.2014 Суши ВОК-Омега (Филиппов) 10-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 11.05.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Ультиматум 3-8
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 18.05.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Торпедо-Малинки 2-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 25.05.2014 Петроболт-Омега (Филиппов) 0-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 01.06.2014 Резерв-Омега (Филиппов) 12-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 08.06.2014 Бродяги-Омега (Филиппов) 4-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 15.06.2014 Эксклюзив-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 22.06.2014 Легион-07-Омега (Филиппов) 7-6
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 29.06.2014 Акулы-Омега (Филиппов) 4-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 1 31.08.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-КФКО Олимпик СПб 0-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 2 07.09.2014 Суши ВОК-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 3 21.09.2014 Салют-Омега (Филиппов) 6-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 4 28.09.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Невский СПб 0-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 5 05.10.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-НеРеал 0-10
Северо-Запад, Тур 6 19.10.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Акулы 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 8 02.11.2014 КарАл-Омега (Филиппов) 7-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 9 09.11.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Ультиматум 0-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 10 16.11.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-Серебристый 1-9
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 23.11.2014 Эксклюзив-Омега (Филиппов) 9-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 11 30.11.2014 Легион-07-Омега (Филиппов) 8-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 12 12.04.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-КФКО Олимпик СПб 4-5
Северо-Запад, Тур 13 19.04.2015 Суши ВОК-Омега (Филиппов) 2-2
Северо-Запад, Тур 14 26.04.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Невский СПб 1-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 15 03.05.2015 Салют-Омега (Филиппов) 8-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 16 10.05.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-КарАл 1-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 17 17.05.2015 Эксклюзив-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
Северо-Запад, Тур 18 24.05.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Акулы 6-4
Северо-Запад, Тур 19 31.05.2015 Серебристый-Омега (Филиппов) 6-1
Северо-Запад, Тур 20 07.06.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-НеРеал 0-16
Северо-Запад, Тур 21 14.06.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Ультиматум 2-3
Северо-Запад, Тур 22 28.06.2015 Легион-07-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
1 р-д Юг, Тур 1 12.10.2014 Диктатор-Омега (Филиппов) 1-3
2 р-д Юг, Тур 1 04.11.2014 Омега (Филиппов)-БалтАвто 0-16
Второй, Тур 1 02.09.2012 ВСОЛ-Омега (Филиппов) 3-0
Второй, Тур 3 16.09.2012 Просвет-Омега (Филиппов) 1-2
Второй, Тур 4 23.09.2012 Омега (Филиппов)-Смайл 3-2
Второй, Тур 5 30.09.2012 Дизель-Омега (Филиппов) 1-4
Второй, Тур 7 14.10.2012 Антураж-Омега (Филиппов) 0-5
Второй, Тур 2 27.10.2012 Омега (Филиппов)-Метеорит 2-3
Второй, Тур 6 12.05.2013 Амигос-Омега (Филиппов) 0-5
Второй, Тур 1 10.09.2010 Омега (Филиппов)-Просвет (Калинин) 5-1
Второй, Тур 2 17.09.2010 Адмиралтеец-Омега (Филиппов) 3-1
Второй, Тур 3 24.09.2010 Омега (Филиппов)-Мончегорск 1-6
Второй, Тур 4 01.10.2010 Омега (Филиппов)-Золотые Львы 1-6
Второй, Тур 5 08.10.2010 Звёзды-Омега (Филиппов) 8-1
Второй, Тур 6 15.10.2010 Гранит-Омега (Филиппов) 3-1
Второй, Тур 7 22.10.2010 Омега (Филиппов)-Смайл 2-3
Второй, Тур 8 29.10.2010 Инфотэкс-Омега (Филиппов) 4-2
Второй, Тур 9 05.11.2010 Омега (Филиппов)-В Чивас 1-2
Второй, Тур 10 22.04.2011 Просвет (Калинин)-Омега (Филиппов) 0-5
Второй, Тур 11 29.04.2011 Омега (Филиппов)-Адмиралтеец 0-4
Второй, Тур 12 06.05.2011 Мончегорск-Омега (Филиппов) 2-3
Второй, Тур 13 13.05.2011 Золотые Львы-Омега (Филиппов) 2-1
Второй, Тур 14 20.05.2011 Омега (Филиппов)-Звёзды 1-3
Второй, Тур 15 27.05.2011 Омега (Филиппов)-Гранит 4-2
Второй, Тур 16 03.06.2011 Смайл-Омега (Филиппов) 4-2
Второй, Тур 17 10.06.2011 Омега (Филиппов)-Инфотэкс 2-2
Второй, Тур 18 17.06.2011 В Чивас-Омега (Филиппов) 7-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 30.08.2015 Диктатор-Омега (Филиппов) 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 06.09.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Северный Бастион 1-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 13.09.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-ПК Дыбенко 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 20.09.2015 Суши ВОК-Омега (Филиппов) 2-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 27.09.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-МегаФон Ритейл 3-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 04.10.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Парадайс 1-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 7 11.10.2015 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Омега (Филиппов) 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 8 25.10.2015 Дежавю-Омега (Филиппов) 1-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 01.11.2015 Маяк-Омега (Филиппов) 1-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 10 08.11.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродвей 2-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 15.11.2015 Смайл-Омега (Филиппов) 2-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 22.11.2015 Омега (Филиппов)-Парадайс-2 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 03.04.2016 Тепломаш-Омега (Филиппов) 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 10.04.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Диктатор 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 15 17.04.2016 Северный Бастион-Омега (Филиппов) 6-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 24.04.2016 ПК Дыбенко-Омега (Филиппов) 2-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 01.05.2016 Парадайс-2-Омега (Филиппов) 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 01.05.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Суши ВОК 2-8
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 08.05.2016 МегаФон Ритейл-Омега (Филиппов) 0-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 15.05.2016 Парадайс-Омега (Филиппов) 2-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 22.05.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на 3-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 29.05.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Дежавю 0-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 05.06.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Тепломаш 2-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 12.06.2016 Бродвей-Омега (Филиппов) 11-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 19.06.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Смайл 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 26 03.07.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Маяк 1-20
Северо-Восток, Тур 1 28.08.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Северный Бастион 3-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 2 10.09.2016 ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на-Омега (Филиппов) 4-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 3 17.09.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-ПК Дыбенко 4-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 4 24.09.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Вятич 3-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 5 08.10.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродвей 1-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 6 15.10.2016 Парнас-Омега (Филиппов) 4-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 04.11.2016 Омега (Филиппов)-Суши ВОК 5-0
Северо-Восток, Тур 9 06.11.2016 Кафе Италия-Омега (Филиппов) 12-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 11 02.04.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Тепломаш 4-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 12 09.04.2017 ВСОЛ-Омега (Филиппов) 4-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 13 23.04.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-ПК Дыбенко 6-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 14 30.04.2017 Северный Бастион-Омега (Филиппов) 1-7
Северо-Восток, Тур 16 14.05.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Вятич 1-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 17 21.05.2017 Парнас-Омега (Филиппов) 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 18 28.05.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Бродвей 0-5
Северо-Восток, Тур 19 04.06.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на 2-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 20 11.06.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Смайл 3-1
Северо-Восток, Тур 21 18.06.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Тепломаш 3-6
Северо-Восток, Тур 22 25.06.2017 Суши ВОК-Омега (Филиппов) 4-4
Северо-Восток, Тур 23 02.07.2017 Омега (Филиппов)-Смайл 3-2
Северо-Восток, Тур 24 08.07.2017 Кафе Италия-Омега (Филиппов) 7-3
Северо-Восток, Тур 25 12.07.2017 ВСОЛ-Омега (Филиппов) 3-3