Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Северная Столица 2 0 0 2 5 9 0 1 0 0
2. Айти Групп 2 1 0 1 7 12 0 1 0 0
3. КФКО Охта 94 1 0 0 1 3 5 0 0 0 0
4. ТСТ 2 2 0 0 12 6 0 1 0 0
5. Эксклюзив 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 1 0 0
6. Прима Фронт 1 0 0 1 3 7 0 1 0 0
7. ВагаФрендс 2 2 0 0 9 4 0 1 0 0
8. Сюрприз 1 1 0 0 9 2 0 0 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс 4(0) 2
2. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица 4(0) 2
3. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз 3(0) 1
4. Рогов Станислав ТСТ 3(0) 2
5. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп 2(0) 2
6. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп 2(0) 1
7. Григорьев Александр ТСТ 2(0) 2
8. Савин Александр КФКО Охта 94 2(0) 1
9. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт 2(0) 1
10. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ 2(0) 1
11. Соколов Илья Сюрприз 2(0) 1
12. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз 2(0) 1
13. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс 2(0) 2
14. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ 1(0) 1
15. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз 1(0) 1
16. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ 1(0) 2
17. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз 1(0) 1
18. Польщак Юрий ТСТ 1(0) 1
19. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп 1(0) 1
20. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп 1(0) 2
21. Петров Александр Прима Фронт 1(0) 1
22. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ 1(0) 1
23. Мельников Илья Северная Столица 1(0) 1
24. Хильман Олег Айти Групп 1(0) 2
25. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив 1(0) 1
26. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс 1(0) 2
27. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс 1(0) 1
28. Павлов Максим ТСТ 1(0) 2
29. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив 1(0) 1
30. Калугин Антон КФКО Охта 94 1(0) 1
31. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив 0(0) 1
32. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
33. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
34. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
35. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс 0(0) 2
36. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
37. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица 0(0) 1
38. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица 0(0) 1
39. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс 0(0) 2
40. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп 0(0) 1
41. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив 0(0) 1
42. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 1
43. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс 0(0) 2
44. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз 0(0) 1
45. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп 0(0) 1
46. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив 0(0) 1
47. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
48. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 2
49. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс 0(0) 1
50. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 2
51. Максимов Максим Айти Групп 0(0) 1
52. Валяев Дмитрий КФКО Охта 94 0(0) 1
53. Новиков Макар ТСТ 0(0) 2
54. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив 0(0) 1
55. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп 0(0) 2
56. Попов Руслан КФКО Охта 94 0(0) 1
57. Швыдков Алексей КФКО Охта 94 0(0) 1
58. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ 0(0) 1
59. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ 0(0) 2
60. Головкин Вадим КФКО Охта 94 0(0) 1
61. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив 0(0) 1
62. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп 0(0) 2
63. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица 0(0) 1
64. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп 0(0) 1
65. Бостанов Тимур КФКО Охта 94 0(0) 1
66. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица 0(0) 2
67. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица 0(0) 1
68. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица 0(0) 1
69. Попович Александр Айти Групп 0(0) 1
70. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица 0(0) 1
71. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица 0(0) 2
72. Буров Никита Северная Столица 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
2. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
3. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
4. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
5. Максимов Максим Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
6. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
7. Новиков Макар ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
8. Валяев Дмитрий КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
9. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
10. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
11. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
12. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
13. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
14. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
15. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
16. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
17. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
18. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
19. Попов Руслан КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
20. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
21. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
22. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
23. Попович Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
24. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
25. Буров Никита Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
26. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
27. Бостанов Тимур КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
28. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
29. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
30. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
31. Швыдков Алексей КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
32. Головкин Вадим КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
33. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
34. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
35. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
36. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
37. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
38. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
39. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
40. Соколов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
41. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
42. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
43. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
44. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
45. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
46. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
47. Рогов Станислав ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
48. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
49. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
50. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
51. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
52. Савин Александр КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
53. Григорьев Александр ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
54. Польщак Юрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
55. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
56. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
57. Калугин Антон КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
58. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
59. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
60. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
61. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
62. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
63. Павлов Максим ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
64. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
65. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
66. Петров Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
67. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
68. Мельников Илья Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
69. Хильман Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
70. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
71. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
72. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 2
2. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 2
3. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 3(3+0) 1
4. Рогов Станислав ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 3(3+0) 2
5. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 2
6. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 1
7. Григорьев Александр ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 2
8. Соколов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 1
9. Савин Александр КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 1
10. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 2
11. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 1
12. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 1
13. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 1
14. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
15. Польщак Юрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
16. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
17. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
18. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
19. Мельников Илья Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
20. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
21. Хильман Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
22. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
23. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
24. Петров Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
25. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
26. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
27. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
28. Павлов Максим ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
29. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
30. Калугин Антон КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
31. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
32. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
33. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
34. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
35. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
36. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
37. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
38. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
39. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
40. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
41. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
42. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
43. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
44. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
45. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
46. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
47. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
48. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
49. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
50. Максимов Максим Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
51. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
52. Валяев Дмитрий КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
53. Новиков Макар ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
54. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
55. Попов Руслан КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
56. Швыдков Алексей КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
57. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
58. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
59. Головкин Вадим КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
60. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
61. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
62. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
63. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
64. Бостанов Тимур КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
65. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
66. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
67. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
68. Попович Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
69. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
70. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
71. Буров Никита Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
72. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
Команда Игрок 1 2
1. Сюрприз Соколов Илья
2. Сюрприз Козин Кирилл
3. Сюрприз Жбанов Константин
4. Сюрприз Лисаков Дмитрий
5. Сюрприз Касаткин Евгений
6. Сюрприз Копанев Владимир
7. ВагаФрендс Журавлев Александр
8. ВагаФрендс Зезюлькин Андрей
9. ВагаФрендс Петровичев Анатолий
10. ВагаФрендс Власов Константин
11. ВагаФрендс Курсанбеков Умар
12. ВагаФрендс Гудков Павел
13. ВагаФрендс Лисенков Александр
14. ВагаФрендс Ларионов Алексей
15. ВагаФрендс Соболев Александр
16. ВагаФрендс Петриченко Александр
17. ВагаФрендс Воронов Никита
18. Прима Фронт Цимбал Андрей
19. Прима Фронт Толмачев Руслан
20. Прима Фронт Петров Александр
21. Прима Фронт Иванов Александр
22. Прима Фронт Данч Дмитрий
23. Прима Фронт Рожков Николай
24. Прима Фронт Макаров Евгений
25. Эксклюзив Мадаев Сардор
26. Эксклюзив Байдин Вячеслав
27. Эксклюзив Жарков Виталий
28. Эксклюзив Богатов Кирилл
29. Эксклюзив Мамадкулов Хуршед
30. Эксклюзив Федоров Дмитрий
31. Эксклюзив Дутко Дмитрий
32. ТСТ Крамарев Алексей
33. ТСТ Новиков Макар
34. ТСТ Мамчур Дмитрий
35. ТСТ Рогов Станислав
36. ТСТ Харкевич Сергей
37. ТСТ Дехтерев Евгений
38. ТСТ Бутырчик Герард
39. ТСТ Павлов Максим
40. ТСТ Григорьев Александр
41. ТСТ Шиолашвили Шота
42. ТСТ Польщак Юрий
43. КФКО Охта 94 Савин Александр
44. КФКО Охта 94 Головкин Вадим
45. КФКО Охта 94 Швыдков Алексей
46. КФКО Охта 94 Калугин Антон
47. КФКО Охта 94 Бостанов Тимур
48. КФКО Охта 94 Попов Руслан
49. КФКО Охта 94 Валяев Дмитрий
50. Айти Групп Сильченков Денис
51. Айти Групп Тарасов Андрей
52. Айти Групп Атаханов Александр
53. Айти Групп Волканов Алексей
54. Айти Групп Акимов Владимир
55. Айти Групп Лапунов Павел
56. Айти Групп Хильман Олег
57. Айти Групп Шолгин Сергей
58. Айти Групп Максимов Максим
59. Айти Групп Попович Александр
60. Айти Групп Зайцев Павел
61. Айти Групп Беляшин Глеб
62. Северная Столица Любчак Вячеслав
63. Северная Столица Ровник Валентин
64. Северная Столица Чугунов Станислав
65. Северная Столица Моисеенко Максим
66. Северная Столица Мельников Илья
67. Северная Столица Мелдо Иван
68. Северная Столица Напсо Мурат
69. Северная Столица Буров Никита
70. Северная Столица Самсонов Вячеслав
71. Северная Столица Лакоба Алексей
72. Северная Столица Рекуц Анатолий
Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Игры
1. Новиков Макар ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 2
2. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 1
3. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 1
4. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 1
5. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 1
6. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 2
7. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
8. Максимов Максим Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
9. Валяев Дмитрий КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
10. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
11. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
12. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
13. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
14. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
15. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
16. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
17. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
18. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
19. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
20. Попов Руслан КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
21. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
22. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
23. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
24. Попович Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
25. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
26. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
27. Буров Никита Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
28. Бостанов Тимур КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
29. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
30. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
31. Швыдков Алексей КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
32. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
33. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
34. Головкин Вадим КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
35. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
36. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
37. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
38. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
39. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
40. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
41. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
42. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
43. Польщак Юрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
44. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
45. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
46. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
47. Савин Александр КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
48. Рогов Станислав ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
49. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
50. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
51. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
52. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
53. Соколов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
54. Григорьев Александр ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
55. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
56. Мельников Илья Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
57. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
58. Калугин Антон КФКО Охта 94 ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
59. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
60. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
61. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
62. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
63. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
64. Павлов Максим ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
65. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
66. Хильман Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
67. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
68. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
69. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
70. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
71. Петров Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
72. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1