Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Северная Столица 12 4 1 7 46 63 1 3 0 0
2. Айти Групп 12 6 0 6 57 57 1 6 0 0
3. ТСТ 12 7 4 1 68 42 0 4 0 0
4. Эксклюзив 12 3 1 8 43 68 0 7 2 0
5. Прима Фронт 12 1 0 11 46 102 0 2 0 0
6. ВагаФрендс 12 6 2 4 61 41 0 6 0 1
7. Сюрприз 12 10 2 0 88 36 0 5 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Соколов Илья Сюрприз 21(0) 12
2. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ 18(0) 9
3. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз 17(0) 9
4. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс 16(0) 12
5. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс 15(0) 11
6. Хильман Олег Айти Групп 14(0) 12
7. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица 14(0) 11
8. Рябчиков Даниил Сюрприз 13(0) 10
9. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт 13(0) 12
10. Попович Александр Айти Групп 11(0) 6
11. Марков Кирилл Сюрприз 11(0) 8
12. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз 10(0) 11
13. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ 10(0) 10
14. Долгоруков Андрей Эксклюзив 10(0) 9
15. Павлов Максим ТСТ 9(0) 11
16. Олехов Сергей Прима Фронт 9(0) 8
17. Колосков Андрей Эксклюзив 8(1) 6
18. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица 8(0) 9
19. Рогов Станислав ТСТ 8(0) 6
20. Польщак Юрий ТСТ 7(0) 7
21. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив 7(0) 12
22. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс 7(1) 9
23. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив 7(0) 12
24. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица 6(0) 7
25. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс 6(0) 10
26. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз 6(0) 8
27. Мельников Илья Северная Столица 5(0) 7
28. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица 5(0) 7
29. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт 5(0) 12
30. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ 5(1) 9
31. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс 5(0) 12
32. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив 5(0) 7
33. Григорьев Александр ТСТ 4(0) 6
34. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп 4(0) 8
35. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив 4(0) 6
36. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп 4(0) 5
37. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт 4(0) 10
38. Петров Александр Прима Фронт 4(0) 11
39. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп 4(0) 9
40. Булышев Алексей Сюрприз 4(0) 7
41. Драгунов Владислав Прима Фронт 4(0) 2
42. Андреев Алексей Прима Фронт 3(0) 3
43. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица 3(0) 6
44. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ 3(0) 6
45. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс 3(0) 12
46. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп 3(0) 4
47. Дьяконов Юрий Айти Групп 2(0) 4
48. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз 2(0) 4
49. Панков Алексей ВагаФрендс 2(0) 6
50. Кореньков Алексей Северная Столица 2(0) 5
51. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс 2(0) 6
52. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп 2(0) 5
53. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп 2(0) 5
54. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп 2(0) 3
55. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица 2(0) 12
56. Максимов Максим Айти Групп 2(0) 9
57. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ 2(0) 4
58. Новиков Макар ТСТ 2(0) 10
59. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт 2(0) 2
60. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс 1(0) 12
61. Ильинский Алексей Сюрприз 1(0) 6
62. Колядин Иван Сюрприз 1(0) 1
63. Лордкипанидзе Ираклий Прима Фронт 1(0) 2
64. Буров Никита Северная Столица 1(0) 5
65. Максимов Илья Сюрприз 1(0) 2
66. Захаров Никита Прима Фронт 1(0) 3
67. Вельс Владислав ВагаФрендс 1(0) 7
68. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив 1(0) 5
69. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс 1(0) 2
70. Лаута Олег Айти Групп 0(0) 5
71. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп 0(0) 2
72. Кожевников Алексей Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
73. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 5
74. Эркин Раджи Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
75. Сазонов Роман Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
76. Шахидов Мехман Сюрприз 0(0) 1
77. Пахомов Юрий Сюрприз 0(0) 1
78. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив 0(0) 11
79. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 5
80. Зайдуллин Азамат Айти Групп 0(0) 1
81. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив 0(0) 1
82. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица 0(0) 1
83. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп 0(0) 3
84. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ 0(0) 6
85. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс 0(0) 3
86. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт 0(0) 1
87. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз 0(0) 10
88. Соловых Василий Северная Столица 0(0) 3
89. Дмитриев Иван ТСТ 0(0) 3
90. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт 0(0) 9
91. Болдырев Никита ТСТ 0(0) 5
92. Ажыканов Искен ВагаФрендс 0(0) 1
93. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица 0(0) 1
94. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица 0(0) 2
95. Ганзевич Иван Эксклюзив 0(0) 3
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Максимов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
2. Буров Никита Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
3. Лордкипанидзе Ираклий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
4. Колядин Иван Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
5. Захаров Никита Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
6. Вельс Владислав ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 7
7. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
8. Лаута Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
9. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
10. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
11. Ильинский Алексей Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
12. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
13. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
14. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
15. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
16. Кореньков Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
17. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
18. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
19. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
20. Новиков Макар ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 10
21. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 4
22. Максимов Максим Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
23. Кожевников Алексей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
24. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
25. Дмитриев Иван ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
26. Соловых Василий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
27. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 10
28. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
29. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
30. Болдырев Никита ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
31. Ганзевич Иван Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
32. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
33. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
34. Ажыканов Искен ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
35. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
36. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
37. Пахомов Юрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
38. Шахидов Мехман Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
39. Сазонов Роман Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
40. Эркин Раджи Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
41. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 11
42. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
43. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
44. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
45. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
46. Зайдуллин Азамат Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 1
47. Панков Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
48. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 4
49. Колосков Андрей Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
50. Олехов Сергей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 8
51. Павлов Максим ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 11
52. Долгоруков Андрей Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
53. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
54. Рогов Станислав ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
55. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
56. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
57. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
58. Польщак Юрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 7
59. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 10
60. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 11
61. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 11
62. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
63. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
64. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
65. Хильман Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
66. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 11
67. Марков Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 8
68. Попович Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
69. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
70. Рябчиков Даниил Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 10
71. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 7
72. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 10
73. Драгунов Владислав Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 2
74. Булышев Алексей Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 7
75. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
76. Петров Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 11
77. Андреев Алексей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 3
78. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
79. Дьяконов Юрий Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 4
80. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 4
81. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
82. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
83. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 10
84. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 5
85. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
86. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 7
87. Мельников Илья Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 7
88. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 8
89. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 9
90. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
91. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
92. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 8
93. Григорьев Александр ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 6
94. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 7
95. Соколов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 12
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Соколов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 21(21+0) 12
2. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 18(18+0) 9
3. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 17(17+0) 9
4. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 16(16+0) 12
5. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 15(15+0) 11
6. Хильман Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 14(14+0) 12
7. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 14(14+0) 11
8. Рябчиков Даниил Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 13(13+0) 10
9. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 13(13+0) 12
10. Марков Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 11(11+0) 8
11. Попович Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 11(11+0) 6
12. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 10(10+0) 11
13. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 10(10+0) 10
14. Долгоруков Андрей Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 10(10+0) 9
15. Олехов Сергей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 9(9+0) 8
16. Павлов Максим ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 9(9+0) 11
17. Рогов Станислав ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 8(8+0) 6
18. Колосков Андрей Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 8(8+0) 6
19. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 8(8+0) 9
20. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 7(7+0) 9
21. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 7(7+0) 12
22. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 7(7+0) 12
23. Польщак Юрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 7(7+0) 7
24. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 6(6+0) 8
25. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 6(6+0) 7
26. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 6(6+0) 10
27. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 5(5+0) 12
28. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 5(5+0) 7
29. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 5(5+0) 9
30. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 5(5+0) 12
31. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 5(5+0) 7
32. Мельников Илья Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 5(5+0) 7
33. Драгунов Владислав Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 2
34. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 6
35. Булышев Алексей Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 7
36. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 5
37. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 8
38. Григорьев Александр ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 6
39. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 9
40. Петров Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 11
41. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 4(4+0) 10
42. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 3(3+0) 4
43. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 3(3+0) 6
44. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 3(3+0) 6
45. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 3(3+0) 12
46. Андреев Алексей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 3(3+0) 3
47. Дьяконов Юрий Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 4
48. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 4
49. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 3
50. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 12
51. Кореньков Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 5
52. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 6
53. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 5
54. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 2
55. Новиков Макар ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 10
56. Панков Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 6
57. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 5
58. Максимов Максим Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 9
59. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 2(2+0) 4
60. Максимов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
61. Ильинский Алексей Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 6
62. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 12
63. Вельс Владислав ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 7
64. Захаров Никита Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 3
65. Лордкипанидзе Ираклий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
66. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 2
67. Буров Никита Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 5
68. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 5
69. Колядин Иван Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1(1+0) 1
70. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
71. Кожевников Алексей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
72. Лаута Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 5
73. Дмитриев Иван ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 3
74. Эркин Раджи Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
75. Сазонов Роман Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
76. Шахидов Мехман Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
77. Пахомов Юрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
78. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 11
79. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 5
80. Зайдуллин Азамат Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
81. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
82. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
83. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 3
84. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 6
85. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 3
86. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 9
87. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
88. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 10
89. Соловых Василий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 3
90. Болдырев Никита ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 5
91. Ганзевич Иван Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 3
92. Ажыканов Искен ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
93. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 1
94. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 2
95. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0(0+0) 5
Команда Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1. Сюрприз Лисаков Дмитрий
2. Сюрприз Козин Кирилл
3. Сюрприз Соколов Илья
4. Сюрприз Жбанов Константин
5. Сюрприз Рябчиков Даниил
6. Сюрприз Копанев Владимир
7. Сюрприз Касаткин Евгений
8. Сюрприз Булышев Алексей
9. Сюрприз Марков Кирилл
10. Сюрприз Ильинский Алексей
11. Сюрприз Шахидов Мехман
12. Сюрприз Пахомов Юрий
13. Сюрприз Колядин Иван
14. Сюрприз Максимов Илья
15. ВагаФрендс Гудков Павел
16. ВагаФрендс Зезюлькин Андрей
17. ВагаФрендс Вельс Владислав
18. ВагаФрендс Вагапов Павел
19. ВагаФрендс Власов Константин
20. ВагаФрендс Журавлев Александр
21. ВагаФрендс Петриченко Александр
22. ВагаФрендс Лисенков Александр
23. ВагаФрендс Ларионов Алексей
24. ВагаФрендс Панков Алексей
25. ВагаФрендс Петровичев Анатолий
26. ВагаФрендс Соболев Александр
27. ВагаФрендс Воронов Никита
28. ВагаФрендс Курсанбеков Умар
29. ВагаФрендс Ажыканов Искен
30. Прима Фронт Макаров Евгений
31. Прима Фронт Толмачев Руслан
32. Прима Фронт Цимбал Андрей
33. Прима Фронт Петров Александр
34. Прима Фронт Рожков Николай
35. Прима Фронт Олехов Сергей
36. Прима Фронт Лордкипанидзе Ираклий
37. Прима Фронт Эркин Раджи
38. Прима Фронт Андреев Алексей
39. Прима Фронт Драгунов Владислав
40. Прима Фронт Захаров Никита
41. Прима Фронт Сазонов Роман
42. Прима Фронт Кожевников Алексей
43. Прима Фронт Иванов Александр
44. Прима Фронт Данч Дмитрий
45. Эксклюзив Долгоруков Андрей
46. Эксклюзив Мамадкулов Хуршед
47. Эксклюзив Дутко Дмитрий
48. Эксклюзив Федоров Дмитрий
49. Эксклюзив Колосков Андрей
50. Эксклюзив Богатов Кирилл
51. Эксклюзив Жарков Виталий
52. Эксклюзив Ганзевич Иван
53. Эксклюзив Байдин Вячеслав
54. Эксклюзив Мадаев Сардор
55. ТСТ Новиков Макар
56. ТСТ Григорьев Александр
57. ТСТ Дмитриев Иван
58. ТСТ Рогов Станислав
59. ТСТ Шиолашвили Шота
60. ТСТ Польщак Юрий
61. ТСТ Дехтерев Евгений
62. ТСТ Болдырев Никита
63. ТСТ Харкевич Сергей
64. ТСТ Крамарев Алексей
65. ТСТ Павлов Максим
66. ТСТ Мамчур Дмитрий
67. ТСТ Бутырчик Герард
68. Айти Групп Беляшин Глеб
69. Айти Групп Максимов Максим
70. Айти Групп Дьяконов Юрий
71. Айти Групп Зайцев Павел
72. Айти Групп Атаханов Александр
73. Айти Групп Хильман Олег
74. Айти Групп Шолгин Сергей
75. Айти Групп Сильченков Денис
76. Айти Групп Волканов Алексей
77. Айти Групп Попович Александр
78. Айти Групп Зайдуллин Азамат
79. Айти Групп Тарасов Андрей
80. Айти Групп Лапунов Павел
81. Айти Групп Акимов Владимир
82. Айти Групп Лаута Олег
83. Северная Столица Ровник Валентин
84. Северная Столица Самсонов Вячеслав
85. Северная Столица Буров Никита
86. Северная Столица Любчак Вячеслав
87. Северная Столица Лакоба Алексей
88. Северная Столица Кореньков Алексей
89. Северная Столица Мельников Илья
90. Северная Столица Чугунов Станислав
91. Северная Столица Напсо Мурат
92. Северная Столица Соловых Василий
93. Северная Столица Моисеенко Максим
94. Северная Столица Рекуц Анатолий
95. Северная Столица Мелдо Иван
Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Игры
1. Дутко Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 3 1 0 7
2. Соколов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 2 0 0 12
3. Жарков Виталий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 2 0 0 6
4. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 2 0 0 10
5. Долгоруков Андрей Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 1 1 0 9
6. Тарасов Андрей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 5
7. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 9
8. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 12
9. Рожков Николай Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 10
10. Мельников Илья Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 7
11. Любчак Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 6
12. Крамарев Алексей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 4
13. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 12
14. Шолгин Сергей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 2
15. Максимов Максим Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 9
16. Данч Дмитрий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 2
17. Мамадкулов Хуршед Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 12
18. Кореньков Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 5
19. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 1 6
20. Беляшин Глеб Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 4
21. Козин Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 4
22. Попович Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 6
23. Касаткин Евгений Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 11
24. Рябчиков Даниил Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 10
25. Хильман Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 12
26. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 9
27. Павлов Максим ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 11
28. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 11
29. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 1 0 0 9
30. Сазонов Роман Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
31. Дмитриев Иван ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
32. Эркин Раджи Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
33. Шахидов Мехман Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
34. Федоров Дмитрий Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 11
35. Пахомов Юрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
36. Лаута Олег Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
37. Кожевников Алексей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
38. Курсанбеков Умар ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
39. Лордкипанидзе Ираклий Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
40. Захаров Никита Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
41. Буров Никита Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
42. Байдин Вячеслав Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
43. Польщак Юрий ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 7
44. Колядин Иван Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
45. Петриченко Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
46. Мадаев Сардор Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
47. Ганзевич Иван Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
48. Болдырев Никита ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
49. Соловых Василий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
50. Ажыканов Искен ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
51. Рекуц Анатолий Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
52. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
53. Мелдо Иван Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
54. Жбанов Константин Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 10
55. Иванов Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
56. Моисеенко Максим Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
57. Вельс Владислав ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 7
58. Лапунов Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
59. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 6
60. Цимбал Андрей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 9
61. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
62. Зайдуллин Азамат Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 1
63. Копанев Владимир Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 9
64. Петров Александр Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 11
65. Волканов Алексей Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 9
66. Григорьев Александр ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 6
67. Лакоба Алексей Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 9
68. Марков Кирилл Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 8
69. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 12
70. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 6
71. Акимов Владимир Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 8
72. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 10
73. Напсо Мурат Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 7
74. Макаров Евгений Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 12
75. Колосков Андрей Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 6
76. Драгунов Владислав Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
77. Булышев Алексей Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 7
78. Олехов Сергей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 8
79. Андреев Алексей Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
80. Дьяконов Юрий Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 4
81. Зайцев Павел Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
82. Панков Алексей ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 6
83. Богатов Кирилл Эксклюзив ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 12
84. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 12
85. Ильинский Алексей Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 6
86. Максимов Илья Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 2
87. Новиков Макар ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 10
88. Лисаков Дмитрий Сюрприз ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 8
89. Сильченков Денис Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 3
90. Толмачев Руслан Прима Фронт ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 12
91. Самсонов Вячеслав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 12
92. Чугунов Станислав Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 7
93. Атаханов Александр Айти Групп ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 5
94. Ровник Валентин Северная Столица ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 11
95. Рогов Станислав ТСТ ОЛЕ Арена 0 0 0 6