Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 14 3 0 11 44 73 0 10 0 0
2. Кикэмолл 14 4 0 10 41 72 0 7 1 0
3. ПромТехГарант 14 9 0 5 68 47 3 9 0 0
4. Форест 14 10 0 4 76 49 0 9 0 0
5. Юго-Запад 14 5 1 8 50 62 0 8 0 0
6. ТСТ 14 10 2 2 81 54 0 12 1 0
7. Терволово 14 7 1 6 77 52 0 14 3 0
8. Чип Челиус 14 11 1 2 74 39 1 4 1 0
9. Атлант МО Дачное 14 7 0 7 82 62 1 6 0 1
10. УГПС МЧС РФ 14 12 2 0 93 34 2 12 0 0
11. Атлантис 14 5 0 9 45 83 1 4 0 0
12. Динамо 14 7 1 6 74 64 0 7 0 0
13. Лауреат 14 0 1 13 58 129 0 4 0 0
14. Футбольный Бизнес 14 0 1 13 51 114 0 7 2 0
15. СПб-Монолит 14 10 0 4 74 54 1 11 2 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Глодя Роман ПромТехГарант 33(0) 13
2. Усков Дмитрий Динамо 31(0) 14
3. Дауме Никита СПб-Монолит 26(0) 8
4. Галимзянов Равиль Атлант МО Дачное 23(1) 12
5. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ 18(0) 10
6. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад 18(1) 12
7. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ 16(0) 12
8. Клюйков Максим Форест 15(0) 5
9. Дмитриев Денис Форест 15(0) 10
10. Бородавкин Алексей Футбольный Бизнес 15(0) 11
11. Дугин Максим Лауреат 15(0) 11
12. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 14(0) 8
13. Николаев Артур Терволово 14(1) 12
14. Мамедов Руслан Лауреат 13(0) 14
15. Ильин Алексей Чип Челиус 13(0) 11
16. Пласковский Дмитрий Форест 13(0) 7
17. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус 13(0) 13
18. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное 11(0) 7
19. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ 10(0) 10
20. Комендантов Станислав Терволово 10(0) 10
21. Королев Максим Динамо 10(0) 14
22. Смирнов Алексей ПромТехГарант 9(0) 13
23. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ 9(0) 11
24. Иванов Дмитрий СПб-Монолит 9(0) 9
25. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное 9(0) 11
26. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ 9(1) 8
27. Газимагомедов Расул Атлант МО Дачное 8(0) 7
28. Васильев Максим Терволово 8(0) 10
29. Илларионов Алексей Атлант МО Дачное 8(0) 9
30. Тащян Дмитрий Атлантис 8(0) 5
31. Бугасанов Максим Лауреат 8(0) 8
32. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус 7(0) 6
33. Григорьев Александр ТСТ 7(0) 12
34. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад 7(0) 13
35. Симонян Левон Терволово 7(0) 13
36. Рогов Станислав ТСТ 7(0) 11
37. Золотой Александр Форест 7(0) 9
38. Вдовин Павел Терволово 7(0) 10
39. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус 7(0) 9
40. Берсенев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 10
41. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 8
42. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус 7(0) 13
43. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус 7(0) 11
44. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 9
45. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 5
46. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное 6(0) 7
47. Кузнецов Николай Атлантис 6(0) 11
48. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ 6(1) 7
49. Садилкин Алексей Форест 6(0) 14
50. Левин Евгений Динамо 6(0) 12
51. Киселев Владислав Форест 6(0) 2
52. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл 6(0) 9
53. Богун Дмитрий Лауреат 6(0) 13
54. Демидов Григорий ТСТ 6(0) 4
55. Ермолаев Максим Футбольный Бизнес 6(0) 9
56. Лакоза Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 6(0) 11
57. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 6(0) 11
58. Тесаков Антон СПб-Монолит 6(0) 10
59. Завизион Сергей Футбольный Бизнес 5(0) 3
60. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад 5(0) 10
61. Климушкин Григорий СПб-Монолит 5(0) 9
62. Рязанцев Александр СПб-Монолит 5(0) 11
63. Волков Александр Чип Челиус 5(0) 11
64. Глотин Антон Атлантис 5(0) 7
65. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб-Монолит 5(0) 11
66. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл 5(0) 9
67. Суворов Павел Атлантис 5(0) 9
68. Шехлов Никита Динамо 5(0) 10
69. Черепанов Артем Терволово 5(0) 8
70. Шарипов Ришат ТСТ 5(0) 7
71. Агафонов Александр Терволово 5(1) 6
72. Северин Онисим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5(0) 9
73. Горелов Антон ПромТехГарант 5(0) 6
74. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5(0) 9
75. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад 4(0) 14
76. Шинкаренко Руслан Атлантис 4(0) 11
77. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ 4(0) 11
78. Секушин Арсений Терволово 4(0) 6
79. Чердинцев Виталий Атлантис 4(0) 8
80. Евдокимов Андрей ПромТехГарант 4(0) 4
81. Белоконь Владислав Динамо 4(0) 2
82. Приходько Никита СПб-Монолит 4(0) 9
83. Цайтлер Илья Терволово 4(0) 8
84. Шишов Родион Форест 4(0) 6
85. Васильев Артем Кикэмолл 4(0) 7
86. Березкин Иван Кикэмолл 4(0) 10
87. Волегов Андрей Атлант МО Дачное 4(0) 3
88. Иванов Борис Терволово 4(0) 8
89. Крутоголов Максим Динамо 4(0) 6
90. Козлитин Владимир Динамо 4(0) 14
91. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус 4(0) 12
92. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 6
93. Евдокимов Евгений Футбольный Бизнес 4(0) 8
94. Вострецов Владимир Динамо 4(0) 3
95. Бугасанов Павел Лауреат 4(0) 6
96. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 10
97. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 10
98. Иванов Семен УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 11
99. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное 3(0) 3
100. Невмержицкий Ян Юго-Запад 3(0) 11
101. Тамбовцев Кирилл Футбольный Бизнес 3(0) 2
102. Клейменов Степан Атлантис 3(0) 4
103. Антонов Андрей СПб-Монолит 3(0) 12
104. Пирогов Алексей Футбольный Бизнес 3(0) 5
105. Вальтер Дмитрий Динамо 3(0) 12
106. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 4
107. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ 3(0) 2
108. Чистяков Владимир ПромТехГарант 3(0) 10
109. Останин Юрий Лауреат 3(0) 2
110. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад 3(0) 11
111. Константинов Виталий Юго-Запад 3(0) 2
112. Кольцов Валерий ПромТехГарант 3(0) 8
113. Фисенко Виктор Терволово 3(0) 8
114. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл 3(0) 13
115. Суслов Александр Атлант МО Дачное 3(0) 5
116. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл 3(0) 4
117. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл 3(0) 11
118. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 5
119. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 11
120. Варгузов Павел Кикэмолл 2(0) 5
121. Длютров Иван Лауреат 2(0) 12
122. Шелогуров Юрий Футбольный Бизнес 2(0) 3
123. Силла Петр Футбольный Бизнес 2(0) 2
124. Кульпо Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 8
125. Холзаков Роман Футбольный Бизнес 2(0) 2
126. Иманбеков Адилет Атлант МО Дачное 2(0) 2
127. Черенцов Семен ПромТехГарант 2(0) 4
128. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 7
129. Миняев Андрей Форест 2(0) 1
130. Шаклатов Михаил ПромТехГарант 2(0) 1
131. Черныш Павел Атлант МО Дачное 2(0) 3
132. Рысин Максим Форест 2(0) 2
133. Исаев Садай Лауреат 2(0) 10
134. Зиновьев Андрей СПб-Монолит 2(0) 3
135. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл 2(0) 2
136. Кульпо Владимир УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 8
137. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад 2(0) 5
138. Иванов Александр Форест 2(0) 7
139. Сильчев Михаил Лауреат 2(0) 7
140. Гриценко Евгений Атлантис 2(0) 8
141. Чистяков Алексей Форест 2(0) 9
142. Прудников Александр Футбольный Бизнес 2(0) 8
143. Павлов Андрей Юго-Запад 2(0) 11
144. Степанов Андрей Атлантис 2(0) 2
145. Айрапетян Юрий СПб-Монолит 2(0) 13
146. Алфёров Сергей Чип Челиус 2(0) 7
147. Михалев Сергей Атлантис 2(0) 13
148. Ляпин Антон Атлантис 1(0) 1
149. Бажуков Роман Юго-Запад 1(0) 4
150. Ефимов Алексей Атлантис 1(0) 3
151. Пивнев Павел Футбольный Бизнес 1(0) 5
152. Гордов Антон Кикэмолл 1(0) 1
153. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 8
154. Исаев Никита Кикэмолл 1(0) 1
155. Новиков Андрей Атлантис 1(0) 1
156. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус 1(0) 7
157. Асмаков Андрей Чип Челиус 1(0) 3
158. Иванов Макар УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 9
159. Тарасенко Евгений Форест 1(0) 1
160. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 6
161. Островский Иван Кикэмолл 1(0) 3
162. Кутузов Илья Кикэмолл 1(0) 4
163. Движков Роман Кикэмолл 1(0) 3
164. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 2
165. Шелудешев Артём Кикэмолл 1(0) 5
166. Панян Артур ПромТехГарант 1(0) 1
167. Маслов Александр ПромТехГарант 1(0) 4
168. Иванов Антон Чип Челиус 1(0) 4
169. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 9
170. Маравин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 2
171. Леонтьев Эрик Футбольный Бизнес 1(0) 4
172. Иванов Сергей Юго-Запад 1(0) 1
173. Савченко Алексей Динамо 1(0) 2
174. Пучков Алексей Форест 1(0) 3
175. Кузнецов Юрий Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 3
176. Доржинов Даян Динамо 1(0) 2
177. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл 1(0) 2
178. Польщак Юрий ТСТ 1(0) 1
179. Котов Евгений Динамо 1(0) 2
180. Мамонов Андрей Футбольный Бизнес 1(0) 1
181. Лазутин Алексей Футбольный Бизнес 1(0) 9
182. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад 1(0) 5
183. Ложкин Александр Атлантис 1(0) 2
184. Богомолов Денис Футбольный Бизнес 1(0) 2
185. Николаев Яромир Терволово 1(0) 7
186. Семенов Александр Футбольный Бизнес 1(0) 4
187. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 3
188. Казырацкий Павел СПб-Монолит 1(0) 2
189. Мамедов Рустам Лауреат 1(0) 5
190. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 10
191. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 4
192. Уткин Алексей Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 2
193. Саволайнен Никита Терволово 1(0) 4
194. Варик Леонид Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 1
195. Власенко Сергей Лауреат 0(0) 7
196. Гусаров Александр Динамо 0(0) 1
197. Шибко Даниил Динамо 0(0) 1
198. Чантуриа Иродион Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 1
199. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 2
200. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 13
201. Галах Егор Динамо 0(0) 1
202. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад 0(0) 3
203. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
204. Коробов Владимир Атлантис 0(0) 10
205. Бобков Никита ПромТехГарант 0(0) 1
206. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
207. Чернышев Кирилл СПб-Монолит 0(0) 3
208. Львов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
209. Пейков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
210. Митькин Максим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
211. Кучеренко Иван Динамо 0(0) 4
212. Мисиянцев Александр Атлантис 0(0) 1
213. Федоров Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
214. Кулик Никита Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 5
215. Аникеев Сергей Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 1
216. Соловьев Дмитрий Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
217. Морозов Вячеслав Форест 0(0) 1
218. Булетов Александр Терволово 0(0) 2
219. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад 0(0) 2
220. Барбашов Алексей Форест 0(0) 1
221. Андрушкевич Павел Терволово 0(0) 2
222. Гриценко Александр Атлантис 0(0) 1
223. Батулин Владислав Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
224. Дуюнов Никита Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
225. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
226. Долгалев Никита Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
227. Гасанов Казихан СПб-Монолит 0(0) 1
228. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 6
229. Вырелкин Игорь Форест 0(0) 10
230. Болдырев Никита ТСТ 0(0) 8
231. Ботин Сергей Форест 0(0) 14
232. Войтеховский Дмитрий Терволово 0(0) 1
233. Мироносов Евгений Форест 0(0) 3
234. Кузьмин Николай Атлантис 0(0) 2
235. Зайцов Илья Терволово 0(0) 4
236. Кушигин Роман СПб-Монолит 0(0) 5
237. Васильев Андрей Форест 0(0) 3
238. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
239. Шаров Николай Форест 0(0) 4
240. Гарибян Аркадий УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
241. Гавшев Илья УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 6
242. Гукасян Месроп Лауреат 0(0) 8
243. Клочков Александр Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 2
244. Решетников Игорь Кикэмолл 0(0) 2
245. Краковский Антон Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 10
246. Андреев Сергей ПромТехГарант 0(0) 6
247. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
248. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 12
249. Павлов Максим ТСТ 0(0) 4
250. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ 0(0) 1
251. Грибков Андрей Динамо 0(0) 2
252. Абросимов Николай ПромТехГарант 0(0) 2
253. Мателега Иван ПромТехГарант 0(0) 3
254. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
255. Кружков Денис Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
256. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 11
257. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
258. Макаров Евгений Терволово 0(0) 9
259. Кожин Максим СПб-Монолит 0(0) 9
260. Реус Сергей Динамо 0(0) 6
261. Шехватов Иван Динамо 0(0) 1
262. Булкин Александр Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 3
263. Ландорф Алексей Атлантис 0(0) 3
264. Шайдуллов Альберт Динамо 0(0) 11
265. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 14
266. Терехов Евгений Форест 0(0) 4
267. Кузнецов Владислав СПб-Монолит 0(0) 9
268. Швейкин Виктор Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 3
269. Козеренко Константин Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 4
270. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад 0(0) 3
271. Лебедев Андриан Атлантис 0(0) 1
272. Набиев Вугар ПромТехГарант 0(0) 2
273. Казеннов Дмитрий Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 1
274. Новиков Макар ТСТ 0(0) 4
275. Александров Александр Кикэмолл 0(0) 3
276. Орлов Денис ПромТехГарант 0(0) 9
277. Сизиков Максим Футбольный Бизнес 0(0) 2
278. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 10
279. Сергенюк Юрий Терволово 0(0) 1
280. Лукьянчик Александр Атлантис 0(0) 1
281. Котяшов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 2
282. Реутов Евгений Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
283. Михайлов Вячеслав Лауреат 0(0) 1
284. Посметухов Никита СПб-Монолит 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 4
2. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 10
3. Мамедов Рустам Лауреат СК МЧС 0 5
4. Уткин Алексей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
5. Саволайнен Никита Терволово СК МЧС 0 4
6. Власенко Сергей Лауреат СК МЧС 0 7
7. Варик Леонид Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 1
8. Казырацкий Павел СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 2
9. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 3
10. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 5
11. Лазутин Алексей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 9
12. Мамонов Андрей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 1
13. Ложкин Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 0 2
14. Богомолов Денис Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 2
15. Семенов Александр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 4
16. Николаев Яромир Терволово СК МЧС 0 7
17. Гусаров Александр Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
18. Шибко Даниил Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
19. Пейков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
20. Львов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
21. Чернышев Кирилл СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 3
22. Митькин Максим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
23. Кучеренко Иван Динамо СК МЧС 0 4
24. Федоров Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
25. Мисиянцев Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 0 1
26. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
27. Бобков Никита ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
28. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 13
29. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
30. Чантуриа Иродион Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 1
31. Галах Егор Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
32. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 3
33. Коробов Владимир Атлантис СК МЧС 0 10
34. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
35. Котов Евгений Динамо СК МЧС 0 2
36. Польщак Юрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 1
37. Новиков Андрей Атлантис СК МЧС 0 1
38. Исаев Никита Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
39. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 8
40. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 7
41. Асмаков Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 3
42. Тарасенко Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0 1
43. Иванов Макар УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 9
44. Гордов Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
45. Пивнев Павел Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 5
46. Алфёров Сергей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 7
47. Айрапетян Юрий СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 13
48. Степанов Андрей Атлантис СК МЧС 0 2
49. Михалев Сергей Атлантис СК МЧС 0 13
50. Ляпин Антон Атлантис СК МЧС 0 1
51. Ефимов Алексей Атлантис СК МЧС 0 3
52. Бажуков Роман Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 4
53. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 6
54. Островский Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 3
55. Савченко Алексей Динамо СК МЧС 0 2
56. Иванов Сергей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 1
57. Леонтьев Эрик Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 4
58. Пучков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 3
59. Кузнецов Юрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
60. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
61. Доржинов Даян Динамо СК МЧС 0 2
62. Маравин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
63. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 9
64. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
65. Движков Роман Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 3
66. Кутузов Илья Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 4
67. Шелудешев Артём Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 5
68. Панян Артур ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
69. Иванов Антон Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 4
70. Маслов Александр ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 4
71. Кулик Никита Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 5
72. Аникеев Сергей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 1
73. Булкин Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
74. Шехватов Иван Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
75. Реус Сергей Динамо СК МЧС 0 6
76. Ландорф Алексей Атлантис СК МЧС 0 3
77. Шайдуллов Альберт Динамо СК МЧС 0 11
78. Терехов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0 4
79. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 14
80. Кожин Максим СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 9
81. Макаров Евгений Терволово СК МЧС 0 9
82. Мателега Иван ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 3
83. Абросимов Николай ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 2
84. Грибков Андрей Динамо СК МЧС 0 2
85. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
86. Кружков Денис Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
87. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
88. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 11
89. Кузнецов Владислав СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 9
90. Швейкин Виктор Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 3
91. Лукьянчик Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 0 1
92. Сергенюк Юрий Терволово СК МЧС 0 1
93. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 10
94. Котяшов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
95. Реутов Евгений Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
96. Посметухов Никита СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 1
97. Михайлов Вячеслав Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
98. Сизиков Максим Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 2
99. Орлов Денис ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 9
100. Лебедев Андриан Атлантис СК МЧС 0 1
101. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 3
102. Козеренко Константин Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 4
103. Набиев Вугар ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 2
104. Казеннов Дмитрий Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 1
105. Александров Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 3
106. Новиков Макар ТСТ СК МЧС 0 4
107. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ СК МЧС 0 1
108. Павлов Максим ТСТ СК МЧС 0 4
109. Гасанов Казихан СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 1
110. Долгалев Никита Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
111. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 1
112. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 6
113. Вырелкин Игорь Форест СК МЧС 0 10
114. Ботин Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0 14
115. Болдырев Никита ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
116. Дуюнов Никита Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
117. Батулин Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
118. Булетов Александр Терволово СК МЧС 0 2
119. Морозов Вячеслав Форест СК МЧС 0 1
120. Соловьев Дмитрий Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
121. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 2
122. Барбашов Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 1
123. Гриценко Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 0 1
124. Андрушкевич Павел Терволово СК МЧС 0 2
125. Войтеховский Дмитрий Терволово СК МЧС 0 1
126. Мироносов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0 3
127. Решетников Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
128. Клочков Александр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 2
129. Гукасян Месроп Лауреат СК МЧС 0 8
130. Краковский Антон Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 10
131. Андреев Сергей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 6
132. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 12
133. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
134. Гавшев Илья УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 6
135. Гарибян Аркадий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
136. Зайцов Илья Терволово СК МЧС 0 4
137. Кузьмин Николай Атлантис СК МЧС 0 2
138. Кушигин Роман СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 5
139. Васильев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0 3
140. Шаров Николай Форест СК МЧС 0 4
141. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
142. Павлов Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
143. Прудников Александр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 8
144. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 7
145. Кузнецов Николай Атлантис СК МЧС 0 11
146. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 7
147. Садилкин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 14
148. Левин Евгений Динамо СК МЧС 0 12
149. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 9
150. Киселев Владислав Форест СК МЧС 0 2
151. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 5
152. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 9
153. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 9
154. Вдовин Павел Терволово СК МЧС 0 10
155. Золотой Александр Форест СК МЧС 0 9
156. Берсенев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
157. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 8
158. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 11
159. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 13
160. Богун Дмитрий Лауреат СК МЧС 0 13
161. Демидов Григорий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 4
162. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 9
163. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 11
164. Глотин Антон Атлантис СК МЧС 0 7
165. Суворов Павел Атлантис СК МЧС 0 9
166. Шехлов Никита Динамо СК МЧС 0 10
167. Шарипов Ришат ТСТ СК МЧС 0 7
168. Черепанов Артем Терволово СК МЧС 0 8
169. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 11
170. Рязанцев Александр СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 11
171. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 11
172. Лакоза Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 11
173. Ермолаев Максим Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 9
174. Тесаков Антон СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 10
175. Завизион Сергей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 3
176. Климушкин Григорий СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 9
177. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 10
178. Рогов Станислав ТСТ СК МЧС 0 11
179. Симонян Левон Терволово СК МЧС 0 13
180. Николаев Артур Терволово СК МЧС 0 12
181. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 8
182. Дугин Максим Лауреат СК МЧС 0 11
183. Мамедов Руслан Лауреат СК МЧС 0 14
184. Ильин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 11
185. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 13
186. Пласковский Дмитрий Форест СК МЧС 0 7
187. Бородавкин Алексей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 11
188. Дмитриев Денис Форест СК МЧС 0 10
189. Галимзянов Равиль Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 12
190. Дауме Никита СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 8
191. Усков Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 0 14
192. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
193. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 12
194. Клюйков Максим Форест СК МЧС 0 5
195. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ СК МЧС 0 12
196. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 7
197. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ СК МЧС 0 10
198. Тащян Дмитрий Атлантис СК МЧС 0 5
199. Илларионов Алексей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 9
200. Васильев Максим Терволово СК МЧС 0 10
201. Бугасанов Максим Лауреат СК МЧС 0 8
202. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 6
203. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 13
204. Григорьев Александр ТСТ СК МЧС 0 12
205. Газимагомедов Расул Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 7
206. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
207. Королев Максим Динамо СК МЧС 0 14
208. Комендантов Станислав Терволово СК МЧС 0 10
209. Смирнов Алексей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 13
210. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 11
211. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 11
212. Иванов Дмитрий СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 9
213. Агафонов Александр Терволово СК МЧС 0 6
214. Северин Онисим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 9
215. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 11
216. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 5
217. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 11
218. Варгузов Павел Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 5
219. Длютров Иван Лауреат СК МЧС 0 12
220. Силла Петр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 2
221. Шелогуров Юрий Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 3
222. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 4
223. Суслов Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 5
224. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
225. Останин Юрий Лауреат СК МЧС 0 2
226. Чистяков Владимир ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 10
227. Константинов Виталий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 2
228. Кольцов Валерий ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 8
229. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 13
230. Фисенко Виктор Терволово СК МЧС 0 8
231. Кульпо Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 8
232. Холзаков Роман Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 2
233. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 5
234. Кульпо Владимир УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 8
235. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
236. Иванов Александр Форест СК МЧС 0 7
237. Сильчев Михаил Лауреат СК МЧС 0 7
238. Чистяков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 9
239. Гриценко Евгений Атлантис СК МЧС 0 8
240. Зиновьев Андрей СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 3
241. Исаев Садай Лауреат СК МЧС 0 10
242. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 7
243. Черенцов Семен ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 4
244. Иманбеков Адилет Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
245. Миняев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0 1
246. Шаклатов Михаил ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
247. Рысин Максим Форест СК МЧС 0 2
248. Черныш Павел Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
249. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 2
250. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 4
251. Шишов Родион Форест СК МЧС 0 6
252. Цайтлер Илья Терволово СК МЧС 0 8
253. Приходько Никита СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 9
254. Васильев Артем Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 7
255. Березкин Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 10
256. Иванов Борис Терволово СК МЧС 0 8
257. Волегов Андрей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
258. Белоконь Владислав Динамо СК МЧС 0 2
259. Евдокимов Андрей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 4
260. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 14
261. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 9
262. Горелов Антон ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 6
263. Шинкаренко Руслан Атлантис СК МЧС 0 11
264. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ СК МЧС 0 11
265. Чердинцев Виталий Атлантис СК МЧС 0 8
266. Секушин Арсений Терволово СК МЧС 0 6
267. Крутоголов Максим Динамо СК МЧС 0 6
268. Козлитин Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0 14
269. Тамбовцев Кирилл Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 2
270. Невмержицкий Ян Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
271. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
272. Клейменов Степан Атлантис СК МЧС 0 4
273. Антонов Андрей СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0 12
274. Вальтер Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 0 12
275. Пирогов Алексей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 5
276. Иванов Семен УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 11
277. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
278. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 6
279. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 12
280. Евдокимов Евгений Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0 8
281. Вострецов Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0 3
282. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
283. Бугасанов Павел Лауреат СК МЧС 0 6
284. Глодя Роман ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 13
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Глодя Роман ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 33(33+0) 13
2. Усков Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 31(31+0) 14
3. Дауме Никита СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 26(26+0) 8
4. Галимзянов Равиль Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 23(23+0) 12
5. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 18(18+0) 12
6. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 18(18+0) 10
7. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ СК МЧС 16(16+0) 12
8. Бородавкин Алексей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 15(15+0) 11
9. Дмитриев Денис Форест СК МЧС 15(15+0) 10
10. Дугин Максим Лауреат СК МЧС 15(15+0) 11
11. Клюйков Максим Форест СК МЧС 15(15+0) 5
12. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 14(14+0) 8
13. Николаев Артур Терволово СК МЧС 14(14+0) 12
14. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 13(13+0) 13
15. Пласковский Дмитрий Форест СК МЧС 13(13+0) 7
16. Ильин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 13(13+0) 11
17. Мамедов Руслан Лауреат СК МЧС 13(13+0) 14
18. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 11(11+0) 7
19. Комендантов Станислав Терволово СК МЧС 10(10+0) 10
20. Королев Максим Динамо СК МЧС 10(10+0) 14
21. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ СК МЧС 10(10+0) 10
22. Иванов Дмитрий СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 9(9+0) 9
23. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ СК МЧС 9(9+0) 8
24. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 9(9+0) 11
25. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 9(9+0) 11
26. Смирнов Алексей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 9(9+0) 13
27. Тащян Дмитрий Атлантис СК МЧС 8(8+0) 5
28. Илларионов Алексей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 8(8+0) 9
29. Бугасанов Максим Лауреат СК МЧС 8(8+0) 8
30. Васильев Максим Терволово СК МЧС 8(8+0) 10
31. Газимагомедов Расул Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 8(8+0) 7
32. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 5
33. Берсенев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 10
34. Вдовин Павел Терволово СК МЧС 7(7+0) 10
35. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 8
36. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 7(7+0) 9
37. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 9
38. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
39. Григорьев Александр ТСТ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 12
40. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
41. Симонян Левон Терволово СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
42. Рогов Станислав ТСТ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 11
43. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 7(7+0) 6
44. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 7(7+0) 11
45. Золотой Александр Форест СК МЧС 7(7+0) 9
46. Лакоза Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 6(6+0) 11
47. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 6(6+0) 11
48. Ермолаев Максим Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 6(6+0) 9
49. Тесаков Антон СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 6(6+0) 10
50. Киселев Владислав Форест СК МЧС 6(6+0) 2
51. Демидов Григорий ТСТ СК МЧС 6(6+0) 4
52. Богун Дмитрий Лауреат СК МЧС 6(6+0) 13
53. Садилкин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 6(6+0) 14
54. Левин Евгений Динамо СК МЧС 6(6+0) 12
55. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 6(6+0) 9
56. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 6(6+0) 7
57. Кузнецов Николай Атлантис СК МЧС 6(6+0) 11
58. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 6(6+0) 7
59. Агафонов Александр Терволово СК МЧС 5(5+0) 6
60. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
61. Шехлов Никита Динамо СК МЧС 5(5+0) 10
62. Шарипов Ришат ТСТ СК МЧС 5(5+0) 7
63. Рязанцев Александр СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 5(5+0) 11
64. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 5(5+0) 11
65. Суворов Павел Атлантис СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
66. Завизион Сергей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 5(5+0) 3
67. Горелов Антон ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 5(5+0) 6
68. Северин Онисим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
69. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад СК МЧС 5(5+0) 10
70. Климушкин Григорий СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
71. Черепанов Артем Терволово СК МЧС 5(5+0) 8
72. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
73. Глотин Антон Атлантис СК МЧС 5(5+0) 7
74. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 5(5+0) 11
75. Иванов Семен УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 4(4+0) 11
76. Цайтлер Илья Терволово СК МЧС 4(4+0) 8
77. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 4(4+0) 10
78. Шишов Родион Форест СК МЧС 4(4+0) 6
79. Евдокимов Евгений Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 4(4+0) 8
80. Бугасанов Павел Лауреат СК МЧС 4(4+0) 6
81. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 4(4+0) 10
82. Вострецов Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 4(4+0) 3
83. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 4(4+0) 12
84. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 4(4+0) 6
85. Козлитин Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 4(4+0) 14
86. Иванов Борис Терволово СК МЧС 4(4+0) 8
87. Березкин Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 4(4+0) 10
88. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 4(4+0) 14
89. Евдокимов Андрей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 4(4+0) 4
90. Волегов Андрей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 4(4+0) 3
91. Шинкаренко Руслан Атлантис СК МЧС 4(4+0) 11
92. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ СК МЧС 4(4+0) 11
93. Белоконь Владислав Динамо СК МЧС 4(4+0) 2
94. Васильев Артем Кикэмолл СК МЧС 4(4+0) 7
95. Крутоголов Максим Динамо СК МЧС 4(4+0) 6
96. Секушин Арсений Терволово СК МЧС 4(4+0) 6
97. Чердинцев Виталий Атлантис СК МЧС 4(4+0) 8
98. Приходько Никита СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 4(4+0) 9
99. Константинов Виталий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 2
100. Невмержицкий Ян Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
101. Тамбовцев Кирилл Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 3(3+0) 2
102. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 4
103. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 3(3+0) 3
104. Клейменов Степан Атлантис СК МЧС 3(3+0) 4
105. Пирогов Алексей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
106. Вальтер Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 3(3+0) 12
107. Антонов Андрей СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 3(3+0) 12
108. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 3(3+0) 2
109. Фисенко Виктор Терволово СК МЧС 3(3+0) 8
110. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
111. Суслов Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
112. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 3(3+0) 4
113. Останин Юрий Лауреат СК МЧС 3(3+0) 2
114. Чистяков Владимир ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 3(3+0) 10
115. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 3(3+0) 13
116. Кольцов Валерий ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 3(3+0) 8
117. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
118. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 2(2+0) 11
119. Исаев Садай Лауреат СК МЧС 2(2+0) 10
120. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 7
121. Зиновьев Андрей СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 2(2+0) 3
122. Гриценко Евгений Атлантис СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
123. Чистяков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
124. Черенцов Семен ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 2(2+0) 4
125. Иманбеков Адилет Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
126. Черныш Павел Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 2(2+0) 3
127. Рысин Максим Форест СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
128. Шаклатов Михаил ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 2(2+0) 1
129. Миняев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 2(2+0) 1
130. Сильчев Михаил Лауреат СК МЧС 2(2+0) 7
131. Иванов Александр Форест СК МЧС 2(2+0) 7
132. Силла Петр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
133. Длютров Иван Лауреат СК МЧС 2(2+0) 12
134. Варгузов Павел Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 5
135. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 2(2+0) 5
136. Шелогуров Юрий Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 2(2+0) 3
137. Кульпо Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
138. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
139. Кульпо Владимир УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
140. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 5
141. Холзаков Роман Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
142. Прудников Александр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
143. Павлов Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 11
144. Алфёров Сергей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 2(2+0) 7
145. Степанов Андрей Атлантис СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
146. Айрапетян Юрий СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
147. Михалев Сергей Атлантис СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
148. Ефимов Алексей Атлантис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
149. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 6
150. Бажуков Роман Юго-Запад СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
151. Ляпин Антон Атлантис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
152. Пивнев Павел Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
153. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 1(1+0) 7
154. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 8
155. Исаев Никита Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
156. Асмаков Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
157. Тарасенко Евгений Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
158. Гордов Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
159. Иванов Макар УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
160. Островский Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
161. Савченко Алексей Динамо СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
162. Шелудешев Артём Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
163. Кутузов Илья Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
164. Движков Роман Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
165. Панян Артур ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
166. Иванов Антон Чип Челиус СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
167. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
168. Маслов Александр ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
169. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
170. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
171. Пучков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
172. Леонтьев Эрик Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
173. Иванов Сергей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
174. Кузнецов Юрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
175. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
176. Маравин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
177. Доржинов Даян Динамо СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
178. Новиков Андрей Атлантис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
179. Польщак Юрий ТСТ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
180. Мамонов Андрей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
181. Лазутин Алексей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
182. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
183. Ложкин Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
184. Богомолов Денис Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
185. Николаев Яромир Терволово СК МЧС 1(1+0) 7
186. Семенов Александр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
187. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
188. Казырацкий Павел СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
189. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 10
190. Котов Евгений Динамо СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
191. Мамедов Рустам Лауреат СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
192. Уткин Алексей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
193. Саволайнен Никита Терволово СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
194. Гусаров Александр Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
195. Варик Леонид Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
196. Власенко Сергей Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 7
197. Шибко Даниил Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
198. Пейков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
199. Чантуриа Иродион Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
200. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
201. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 13
202. Галах Егор Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
203. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
204. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
205. Коробов Владимир Атлантис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
206. Бобков Никита ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
207. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
208. Чернышев Кирилл СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
209. Львов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
210. Митькин Максим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
211. Кучеренко Иван Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
212. Мисиянцев Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
213. Федоров Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
214. Кулик Никита Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
215. Аникеев Сергей Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
216. Соловьев Дмитрий Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
217. Морозов Вячеслав Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
218. Булетов Александр Терволово СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
219. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
220. Барбашов Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
221. Андрушкевич Павел Терволово СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
222. Гриценко Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
223. Батулин Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
224. Дуюнов Никита Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
225. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
226. Долгалев Никита Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
227. Гасанов Казихан СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
228. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
229. Вырелкин Игорь Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
230. Болдырев Никита ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
231. Ботин Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 14
232. Войтеховский Дмитрий Терволово СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
233. Мироносов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
234. Кузьмин Николай Атлантис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
235. Зайцов Илья Терволово СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
236. Гарибян Аркадий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
237. Кушигин Роман СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
238. Васильев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
239. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
240. Шаров Николай Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
241. Гавшев Илья УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
242. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
243. Клочков Александр Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
244. Решетников Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
245. Гукасян Месроп Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
246. Краковский Антон Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
247. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
248. Андреев Сергей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
249. Павлов Максим ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
250. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
251. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
252. Грибков Андрей Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
253. Абросимов Николай ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
254. Кружков Денис Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
255. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
256. Кузнецов Владислав СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
257. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
258. Мателега Иван ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
259. Макаров Евгений Терволово СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
260. Ландорф Алексей Атлантис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
261. Реус Сергей Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
262. Шехватов Иван Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
263. Шайдуллов Альберт Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
264. Терехов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
265. Кожин Максим СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
266. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 14
267. Швейкин Виктор Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
268. Лукьянчик Александр Атлантис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
269. Козеренко Константин Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
270. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
271. Лебедев Андриан Атлантис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
272. Набиев Вугар ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
273. Казеннов Дмитрий Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
274. Новиков Макар ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
275. Александров Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
276. Орлов Денис ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
277. Сизиков Максим Футбольный Бизнес СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
278. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
279. Сергенюк Юрий Терволово СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
280. Котяшов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
281. Реутов Евгений Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
282. Михайлов Вячеслав Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
283. Посметухов Никита СПб-Монолит СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
284. Булкин Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
Команда Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. СПб-Монолит Приходько Никита
2. СПб-Монолит Иванов Дмитрий
3. СПб-Монолит Тесаков Антон
4. СПб-Монолит Зиновьев Андрей
5. СПб-Монолит Кузнецов Владислав
6. СПб-Монолит Антонов Андрей
7. СПб-Монолит Рязанцев Александр
8. СПб-Монолит Кожин Максим
9. СПб-Монолит Айрапетян Юрий
10. СПб-Монолит Слобожанинов Игорь
11. СПб-Монолит Чернышев Кирилл
12. СПб-Монолит Кушигин Роман
13. СПб-Монолит Климушкин Григорий
14. СПб-Монолит Дауме Никита
15. СПб-Монолит Гасанов Казихан
16. СПб-Монолит Посметухов Никита
17. СПб-Монолит Казырацкий Павел
18. Футбольный Бизнес Краковский Антон
19. Футбольный Бизнес Пивнев Павел
20. Футбольный Бизнес Леонтьев Эрик
21. Футбольный Бизнес Ермолаев Максим
22. Футбольный Бизнес Богомолов Денис
23. Футбольный Бизнес Бородавкин Алексей
24. Футбольный Бизнес Евдокимов Евгений
25. Футбольный Бизнес Козеренко Константин
26. Футбольный Бизнес Прудников Александр
27. Футбольный Бизнес Силла Петр
28. Футбольный Бизнес Семенов Александр
29. Футбольный Бизнес Лазутин Алексей
30. Футбольный Бизнес Пирогов Алексей
31. Футбольный Бизнес Шелогуров Юрий
32. Футбольный Бизнес Клочков Александр
33. Футбольный Бизнес Швейкин Виктор
34. Футбольный Бизнес Мамонов Андрей
35. Футбольный Бизнес Сизиков Максим
36. Футбольный Бизнес Аникеев Сергей
37. Футбольный Бизнес Завизион Сергей
38. Футбольный Бизнес Тамбовцев Кирилл
39. Футбольный Бизнес Варик Леонид
40. Футбольный Бизнес Казеннов Дмитрий
41. Футбольный Бизнес Холзаков Роман
42. Футбольный Бизнес Чантуриа Иродион
43. Лауреат Дугин Максим
44. Лауреат Гукасян Месроп
45. Лауреат Михайлов Вячеслав
46. Лауреат Длютров Иван
47. Лауреат Сильчев Михаил
48. Лауреат Исаев Садай
49. Лауреат Богун Дмитрий
50. Лауреат Мамедов Руслан
51. Лауреат Бугасанов Максим
52. Лауреат Власенко Сергей
53. Лауреат Мамедов Рустам
54. Лауреат Бугасанов Павел
55. Лауреат Останин Юрий
56. Динамо Левин Евгений
57. Динамо Усков Дмитрий
58. Динамо Шайдуллов Альберт
59. Динамо Козлитин Владимир
60. Динамо Шехлов Никита
61. Динамо Вострецов Владимир
62. Динамо Королев Максим
63. Динамо Савченко Алексей
64. Динамо Грибков Андрей
65. Динамо Доржинов Даян
66. Динамо Вальтер Дмитрий
67. Динамо Реус Сергей
68. Динамо Галах Егор
69. Динамо Шибко Даниил
70. Динамо Крутоголов Максим
71. Динамо Кучеренко Иван
72. Динамо Белоконь Владислав
73. Динамо Котов Евгений
74. Динамо Шехватов Иван
75. Динамо Гусаров Александр
76. Атлантис Чердинцев Виталий
77. Атлантис Шинкаренко Руслан
78. Атлантис Кузнецов Николай
79. Атлантис Ложкин Александр
80. Атлантис Гриценко Евгений
81. Атлантис Михалев Сергей
82. Атлантис Суворов Павел
83. Атлантис Коробов Владимир
84. Атлантис Глотин Антон
85. Атлантис Ландорф Алексей
86. Атлантис Степанов Андрей
87. Атлантис Тащян Дмитрий
88. Атлантис Гриценко Александр
89. Атлантис Ляпин Антон
90. Атлантис Ефимов Алексей
91. Атлантис Кузьмин Николай
92. Атлантис Клейменов Степан
93. Атлантис Мисиянцев Александр
94. Атлантис Новиков Андрей
95. Атлантис Лебедев Андриан
96. Атлантис Лукьянчик Александр
97. УГПС МЧС РФ Гарибян Аркадий
98. УГПС МЧС РФ Лещев Артем
99. УГПС МЧС РФ Самойлов Никита
100. УГПС МЧС РФ Лакоза Александр
101. УГПС МЧС РФ Колбаия Давид
102. УГПС МЧС РФ Иванов Макар
103. УГПС МЧС РФ Гусаков Сергей
104. УГПС МЧС РФ Гавшев Илья
105. УГПС МЧС РФ Губернаторов Никита
106. УГПС МЧС РФ Шофеев Тимур
107. УГПС МЧС РФ Данилов Павел
108. УГПС МЧС РФ Лешуков Андрей
109. УГПС МЧС РФ Иванов Семен
110. УГПС МЧС РФ Воронцов Константин
111. УГПС МЧС РФ Квасков Александр
112. УГПС МЧС РФ Берсенев Дмитрий
113. УГПС МЧС РФ Сурмило Степан
114. УГПС МЧС РФ Кульпо Владимир
115. УГПС МЧС РФ Кульпо Александр
116. Атлант МО Дачное Батулин Владислав
117. Атлант МО Дачное Суслов Александр
118. Атлант МО Дачное Илларионов Алексей
119. Атлант МО Дачное Галимзянов Равиль
120. Атлант МО Дачное Аронов Лев
121. Атлант МО Дачное Иманбеков Адилет
122. Атлант МО Дачное Черныш Павел
123. Атлант МО Дачное Тимофеенко Роман
124. Атлант МО Дачное Долгалев Никита
125. Атлант МО Дачное Голубев Егор
126. Атлант МО Дачное Ефимов Даниил
127. Атлант МО Дачное Кулик Никита
128. Атлант МО Дачное Газимагомедов Расул
129. Атлант МО Дачное Сагалаев Владислав
130. Атлант МО Дачное Булкин Александр
131. Атлант МО Дачное Волегов Андрей
132. Атлант МО Дачное Абдылаким Уулу
133. Атлант МО Дачное Кузнецов Юрий
134. Атлант МО Дачное Реутов Евгений
135. Атлант МО Дачное Уткин Алексей
136. Атлант МО Дачное Кружков Денис
137. Атлант МО Дачное Струмицкий Михаил
138. Чип Челиус Зорин Алексей
139. Чип Челиус Теребенцев Дмитрий
140. Чип Челиус Ильин Алексей
141. Чип Челиус Васько Сергей
142. Чип Челиус Федоров Кирилл
143. Чип Челиус Иванов Антон
144. Чип Челиус Пиндюрин Андрей
145. Чип Челиус Волков Александр
146. Чип Челиус Дылинов Дмитрий
147. Чип Челиус Фурса Петр
148. Чип Челиус Асмаков Андрей
149. Чип Челиус Септилко Дмитрий
150. Чип Челиус Алфёров Сергей
151. Чип Челиус Иванов Александр
152. Чип Челиус Дуюнов Никита
153. Терволово Фисенко Виктор
154. Терволово Булетов Александр
155. Терволово Вдовин Павел
156. Терволово Саволайнен Никита
157. Терволово Черепанов Артем
158. Терволово Секушин Арсений
159. Терволово Комендантов Станислав
160. Терволово Симонян Левон
161. Терволово Андрушкевич Павел
162. Терволово Иванов Борис
163. Терволово Николаев Артур
164. Терволово Макаров Евгений