Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1 0 0 1 1 8 0 2 0 0
2. Кикэмолл 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. ПромТехГарант 1 1 0 0 8 1 0 0 0 0
4. Форест 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Юго-Запад 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. ТСТ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Терволово 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Чип Челиус 1 1 0 0 10 2 0 0 0 0
9. Атлант МО Дачное 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. УГПС МЧС РФ 1 1 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 0
11. Атлантис 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Динамо 1 0 0 1 2 7 0 1 0 0
13. Лауреат 1 0 0 1 2 10 0 0 0 0
14. Футбольный Бизнес 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. СПб-Монолит 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Глодя Роман ПромТехГарант 5(0) 1
2. Ильин Алексей Чип Челиус 3(0) 1
3. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус 3(0) 1
4. Берсенев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 1
5. Смирнов Алексей ПромТехГарант 2(0) 1
6. Волков Александр Чип Челиус 2(0) 1
7. Королев Максим Динамо 1(0) 1
8. Лакоза Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
9. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 1
10. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
11. Вальтер Дмитрий Динамо 1(0) 1
12. Мамедов Руслан Лауреат 1(0) 1
13. Бугасанов Максим Лауреат 1(0) 1
14. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
15. Чистяков Владимир ПромТехГарант 1(0) 1
16. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
17. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус 1(0) 1
18. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
19. Мателега Иван ПромТехГарант 0(0) 1
20. Гукасян Месроп Лауреат 0(0) 1
21. Бугасанов Павел Лауреат 0(0) 1
22. Длютров Иван Лауреат 0(0) 1
23. Абросимов Николай ПромТехГарант 0(0) 1
24. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
25. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
26. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
27. Андреев Сергей ПромТехГарант 0(0) 1
28. Кольцов Валерий ПромТехГарант 0(0) 1
29. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
30. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
31. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
32. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
33. Сильчев Михаил Лауреат 0(0) 1
34. Северин Онисим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
35. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
36. Шайдуллов Альберт Динамо 0(0) 1
37. Козлитин Владимир Динамо 0(0) 1
38. Шехлов Никита Динамо 0(0) 1
39. Вострицов Владимир Динамо 0(0) 1
40. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
41. Усков Дмитрий Динамо 0(0) 1
42. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
43. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
44. Левин Евгений Динамо 0(0) 1
45. Реус Сергей Динамо 0(0) 1
46. Шехватов Иван Динамо 0(0) 1
47. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
48. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
49. Исаев Садай Лауреат 0(0) 1
50. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
51. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
52. Крутоголов Максим Динамо 0(0) 1
53. Асмаков Андрей Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
54. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
55. Богун Дмитрий Лауреат 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Шехлов Никита Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
2. Козлитин Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
3. Вострицов Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
4. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
5. Усков Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
6. Шайдуллов Альберт Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
7. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
8. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
9. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
10. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
11. Сильчев Михаил Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
12. Северин Онисим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
13. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
14. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
15. Крутоголов Максим Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
16. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
17. Асмаков Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
18. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
19. Богун Дмитрий Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
20. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
21. Исаев Садай Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
22. Реус Сергей Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
23. Левин Евгений Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
24. Шехватов Иван Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
25. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
26. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
27. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
28. Кольцов Валерий ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
29. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
30. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
31. Вальтер Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
32. Мамедов Руслан Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
33. Бугасанов Максим Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
34. Лакоза Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
35. Королев Максим Динамо СК МЧС 0 1
36. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
37. Ильин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
38. Берсенев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
39. Смирнов Алексей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
40. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
41. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
42. Чистяков Владимир ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
43. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
44. Абросимов Николай ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
45. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
46. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
47. Андреев Сергей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
48. Длютров Иван Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
49. Бугасанов Павел Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
50. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
51. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
52. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
53. Мателега Иван ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
54. Гукасян Месроп Лауреат СК МЧС 0 1
55. Глодя Роман ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Глодя Роман ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 5(5+0) 1
2. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 3(3+0) 1
3. Ильин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 3(3+0) 1
4. Берсенев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 1
5. Смирнов Алексей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 2(2+0) 1
6. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 2(2+0) 1
7. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
8. Королев Максим Динамо СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
9. Чистяков Владимир ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
10. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
11. Бугасанов Максим Лауреат СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
12. Вальтер Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
13. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
14. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
15. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
16. Мамедов Руслан Лауреат СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
17. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
18. Лакоза Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
19. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
20. Бугасанов Павел Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
21. Мателега Иван ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
22. Гукасян Месроп Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
23. Длютров Иван Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
24. Андреев Сергей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
25. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
26. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
27. Абросимов Николай ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
28. Кольцов Валерий ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
29. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
30. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
31. Сильчев Михаил Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
32. Северин Онисим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
33. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
34. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
35. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
36. Вострицов Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
37. Козлитин Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
38. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
39. Усков Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
40. Шайдуллов Альберт Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
41. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
42. Крутоголов Максим Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
43. Шехватов Иван Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
44. Левин Евгений Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
45. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
46. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
47. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
48. Реус Сергей Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
49. Исаев Садай Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
50. Асмаков Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
51. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
52. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
53. Богун Дмитрий Лауреат СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
54. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
55. Шехлов Никита Динамо СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
Команда Игрок 1
1. Лауреат Бугасанов Павел
2. Лауреат Длютров Иван
3. Лауреат Гукасян Месроп
4. Лауреат Сильчев Михаил
5. Лауреат Бугасанов Максим
6. Лауреат Исаев Садай
7. Лауреат Мамедов Руслан
8. Лауреат Богун Дмитрий
9. Динамо Реус Сергей
10. Динамо Шехватов Иван
11. Динамо Крутоголов Максим
12. Динамо Королев Максим
13. Динамо Вальтер Дмитрий
14. Динамо Вострицов Владимир
15. Динамо Левин Евгений
16. Динамо Усков Дмитрий
17. Динамо Шайдуллов Альберт
18. Динамо Шехлов Никита
19. Динамо Козлитин Владимир
20. УГПС МЧС РФ Самойлов Никита
21. УГПС МЧС РФ Данилов Павел
22. УГПС МЧС РФ Лещев Артем
23. УГПС МЧС РФ Колбаия Давид
24. УГПС МЧС РФ Воронцов Константин
25. УГПС МЧС РФ Лакоза Александр
26. УГПС МЧС РФ Квасков Александр
27. УГПС МЧС РФ Берсенев Дмитрий
28. УГПС МЧС РФ Губернаторов Никита
29. Чип Челиус Септилко Дмитрий
30. Чип Челиус Федоров Кирилл
31. Чип Челиус Зорин Алексей
32. Чип Челиус Пиндюрин Андрей
33. Чип Челиус Теребенцев Дмитрий
34. Чип Челиус Ильин Алексей
35. Чип Челиус Асмаков Андрей
36. Чип Челиус Васько Сергей
37. Чип Челиус Фурса Петр
38. Чип Челиус Волков Александр
39. Чип Челиус Дылинов Дмитрий
40. ПромТехГарант Андреев Сергей
41. ПромТехГарант Чистяков Владимир
42. ПромТехГарант Глодя Роман
43. ПромТехГарант Смирнов Алексей
44. ПромТехГарант Кольцов Валерий
45. ПромТехГарант Мателега Иван
46. ПромТехГарант Абросимов Николай
47. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Мкртчян Сергей
48. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Алексеевский Александр
49. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Попович Александр
50. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Красовский Дмитрий
51. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Северин Онисим
52. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Гостев Сергей
53. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Ескендиров Ербол
54. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Гаврилов Евгений
55. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Жуков Андрей
Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Игры
1. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1 0 0 1
2. Усков Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 1 0 0 1
3. Северин Онисим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1 0 0 1
4. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
5. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
6. Шайдуллов Альберт Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
7. Козлитин Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
8. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
9. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
10. Сильчев Михаил Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
11. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
12. Крутоголов Максим Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
13. Вострицов Владимир Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
14. Шехватов Иван Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
15. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
16. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
17. Богун Дмитрий Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
18. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
19. Шехлов Никита Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
20. Асмаков Андрей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
21. Исаев Садай Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
22. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
23. Левин Евгений Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
24. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
25. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
26. Реус Сергей Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
27. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
28. Кольцов Валерий ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
29. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
30. Чистяков Владимир ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
31. Бугасанов Максим Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
32. Вальтер Дмитрий Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
33. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
34. Королев Максим Динамо СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
35. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
36. Ильин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
37. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
38. Берсенев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
39. Смирнов Алексей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
40. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
41. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
42. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
43. Андреев Сергей ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
44. Длютров Иван Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
45. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
46. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
47. Абросимов Николай ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
48. Гукасян Месроп Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
49. Мателега Иван ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
50. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
51. Мамедов Руслан Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
52. Лакоза Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
53. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
54. Бугасанов Павел Лауреат СК МЧС 0 0 0 1
55. Глодя Роман ПромТехГарант СК МЧС 0 0 0 1